Group 2 Copy 19Link

Träningsmatcher division 1

Träningsmatcher division 1

Sortera på:

Omgång 1

  1. Sollentuna FF 3
    IK Frej Täby 1
    Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
  2. IFK Värnamo 0
    Trelleborgs FF 1
    Ljusseveka konstgräs
  3. Kristianstad FC 1
    FC Rosengård 1917 0
    Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
  4. Carlstad United BK 3
    IK Oddevold 3
    Karlstad Airdome
  5. FC Linköping City 3
    IFK Norrköping FK 2
    Linköping Arena Publik: 220
  6. Lunds BK 0
    Hvidovre 3
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  7. Sollentuna FF 2
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
  8. Kristianstad FC
    KSF Prespa Birlik
    Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
  9. Åtvidabergs FF
    Värmbols FC
    Kopparvallen
  10. Utsiktens BK
    IS Halmia
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  11. Sandvikens IF
    Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
    Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
  12. Landskrona BoIS 1
    Nyköbing FC 0
    Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
  13. Lunds BK
    Avarta
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  14. Sollentuna FF 0
    Vasalunds IF 2
    Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
  15. Åtvidabergs FF 4
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1
    Kopparvallen
  16. IF Sylvia
    Assyriska FF
    Östgötaporten
  17. Gefle IF FF Herr 2
    Akropolis IF 0
    Gavlevallen
  18. Kristianstad FC
    IFK Hässleholm
    Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
  19. Utsiktens BK 3
    Vinbergs IF 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  20. Landskrona BoIS
    Lunds BK
    Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs
  21. Åtvidabergs FF 0
    Motala AIF FK 2
    Kopparvallen
  22. IF Sylvia 4
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2
    Östgötaporten
  23. Gefle IF FF Herr
    Sollentuna FF
    Gavlevallen
  24. Sandvikens IF
    Umeå FC
    Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
  25. Åtvidabergs FF
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Kopparvallen
  26. FC Linköping City
    IF Sylvia
    Linköping Arena
  27. Carlstad United BK
    IFK Åmål
    Karlstad Airdome
  28. IF Sylvia
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Östgötaporten
  29. Sollentuna FF
    Newroz FC
    Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
  30. Gefle IF FF Herr
    Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
    Gavlevallen
  31. Sandvikens IF
    Dalkurd
    Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
  32. Sandvikens IF
    Västerås SK FK
    Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
  33. Eskilsminne IF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
  34. Kristianstad FC
    Hässleholms IF
    Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
  35. Gefle IF FF Herr
    Valbo FF
    Gavlevallen
  36. Utsiktens BK
    GAIS
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  37. FC Linköping City
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Linköping Arena
  38. Utsiktens BK
    IK Gauthiod
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  39. IF Sylvia
    IFK Värnamo
    Östgötaporten
  40. Landskrona BoIS
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Ulkavallen IP konstgräs
  41. Gefle IF FF Herr
    Team TG FF
    Gavlevallen
  42. Carlstad United BK
    Skövde AIK
    Karlstad Airdome
  43. IFK Värnamo
    Eskilsminne IF
    Ljusseveka konstgräs
  44. Utsiktens BK
    IK Oddevold
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  45. Eskilsminne IF
    IFK Hässleholm
    Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
  46. Gefle IF FF Herr
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Gavlevallen
  47. Sandvikens IF
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
  48. Carlstad United BK
    FC Trollhättan
    Klasmossen IP Konstgräs
  49. Landskrona BoIS
    Asarums IF FK
    Ulkavallen IP konstgräs
  50. Sollentuna FF
    Karlbergs BK
    Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
  51. IFK Värnamo
    FC Gute A-lag
    Ljusseveka konstgräs
  52. IF Sylvia
    Värmbols FC
    Östgötaporten