Link

Spelprogram

april

  1. Östers IF 2
    Degerfors IF 2
    Publik: 389
  2. GAIS 2
    Jönköpings Södra IF 1
    Publik: 4 990
  3. Landskrona BoIS 2
    Falkenbergs FF 3
    Publik: 2 862
  4. Gefle IF FF 2
    IFK Värnamo 1
    Publik: 1 487
  5. IK Frej Täby 2
    Norrby IF 2
    Publik: 592
  6. Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Örgryte IS FF 2
    Publik: 1 867
  7. Degerfors IF 1
    Halmstad 2
    Publik: 1 582
  8. Falkenbergs FF 2
    Athletic Eskilstuna 0
    Publik: 2 084
  9. Jönköpings Södra IF 0
    Landskrona BoIS 2
    Publik: 1 012
  10. Helsingborgs IF 3
    Östers IF 1
    Publik: 8 124
  11. Norrby IF 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Publik: 677
  12. Örgryte IS FF 2
    IK Frej Täby 1
    Publik: 2 613
  13. IK Brage 4
    Gefle IF FF 2
    Publik: 1 162
  14. IFK Värnamo 1
    GAIS 2
    Publik: 1 294
  15. IK Frej Täby 1
    Helsingborgs IF 5
    Publik: 1 173
  16. Gefle IF FF 0
    Degerfors IF 1
    Publik: 1 224
  17. Östers IF 1
    IK Brage 2
    Publik: 2 086
  18. GAIS 0
    Falkenbergs FF 2
    Publik: 3 820
  19. Athletic Eskilstuna 4
    IFK Värnamo 0
    Publik: 934
  20. Varbergs BoIS FC 2
    Jönköpings Södra IF 1
    Publik: 1 127
  21. Halmstad 0
    Norrby IF 2
    Publik: 2 867
  22. Landskrona BoIS 2
    Örgryte IS FF 2
    Publik: 2 349
  23. IK Brage 1
    GAIS 1
    Publik: 2 255
  24. Örgryte IS FF 2
    Halmstad 0
    Publik: 2 373
  25. Degerfors IF 2
    Landskrona BoIS 1
    Publik: 1 884
  26. Jönköpings Södra IF 0
    Östers IF 1
    Publik: 2 261
  27. Norrby IF 0
    Gefle IF FF 2
    Publik: 963
  28. Falkenbergs FF 3
    IK Frej Täby 1
    Publik: 2 211
  29. Helsingborgs IF 0
    Athletic Eskilstuna 2
    Publik: 5 127
  30. IFK Värnamo 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Publik: 211
  31. GAIS 0
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Publik: 2 990
  32. Landskrona BoIS 2
    IFK Värnamo 0
    Publik: 2 063
  33. Östers IF 1
    Örgryte IS FF 3
    Publik: 2 388
  34. IK Brage 1
    Helsingborgs IF 1
    Publik: 2 392
  35. IK Frej Täby 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 3
    Publik: 491
  36. Athletic Eskilstuna 3
    Degerfors IF 0
    Publik: 2 095

maj

  1. Norrby IF 1
    Jönköpings Södra IF 2
    Publik: 966
  2. Halmstad 1
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Publik: 4 417
  3. IK Frej Täby 0
    Athletic Eskilstuna 2
    Publik: 507
  4. Degerfors IF 0
    Örgryte IS FF 1
    Publik: 2 041
  5. Jönköpings Södra IF 0
    IK Brage 0
    Publik: 2 155
  6. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Landskrona BoIS 0
    Publik: 1 818
  7. Falkenbergs FF 0
    Östers IF 2
    Publik: 2 384
  8. IFK Värnamo 0
    Norrby IF 0
    Publik: 945
  9. Gefle IF FF 1
    Halmstad 3
    Publik: 1 387
  10. Helsingborgs IF 2
    GAIS 1
    Publik: 6 551
  11. Örgryte IS FF 3
    Gefle IF FF 1
    Publik: 2 591
  12. Jönköpings Södra IF 1
    IK Frej Täby 0
    Publik: 1 902
  13. Athletic Eskilstuna 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 2
    Publik: 1 410
  14. IK Brage 3
    Falkenbergs FF 4
    Publik: 1 467
  15. Östers IF 0
    IFK Värnamo 0
    Publik: 2 674
  16. Halmstad 1
    GAIS 0
    Publik: 3 034
  17. Norrby IF 1
    Degerfors IF 3
    Publik: 687
  18. Landskrona BoIS 1
    Helsingborgs IF 1
    Publik: 8 192
  19. GAIS 0
    Athletic Eskilstuna 1
    Publik: 2 277
  20. Gefle IF FF 1
    Jönköpings Södra IF 2
    Publik: 1 156
  21. Degerfors IF 2
    IK Brage 2
    Publik: 1 747
  22. Falkenbergs FF 0
    Norrby IF 0
    Publik: 2 289
  23. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Östers IF 2
    Publik: 923
  24. IK Frej Täby 2
    Landskrona BoIS 1
    Publik: 728
  25. IFK Värnamo 1
    Halmstad 3
    Publik: 1 100
  26. Helsingborgs IF 2
    Örgryte IS FF 0
    Publik: 8 134
  27. Östers IF 1
    GAIS 3
    Publik: 2 466
  28. Jönköpings Södra IF 2
    Degerfors IF 2
    Publik: 2 332
  29. Örgryte IS FF 4
    IFK Värnamo 0
    Publik: 2 449
  30. IK Frej Täby 0
    IK Brage 0
    Publik: 793
  31. Landskrona BoIS 0
    Halmstad 0
    Publik: 2 136
  32. Norrby IF 0
    Helsingborgs IF 1
    Publik: 954
  33. Athletic Eskilstuna 1
    Gefle IF FF 1
    Publik: 1 275
  34. Falkenbergs FF 3
    Varbergs BoIS FC 2
    Publik: 3 419
  35. IK Brage 3
    Örgryte IS FF 1
    Publik: 1 664
  36. Halmstad 3
    Östers IF 0
    Publik: 2 287
  37. GAIS 2
    IK Frej Täby 1
    Publik: 2 020
  38. Gefle IF FF 1
    Landskrona BoIS 5
    Publik: 1 420
  39. Helsingborgs IF 1
    Jönköpings Södra IF 0
    Publik: 6 195
  40. Athletic Eskilstuna 4
    Norrby IF 0
    Publik: 1 371
  41. Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Degerfors IF 1
    Publik: 1 293
  42. IFK Värnamo 1
    Falkenbergs FF 4
    Publik: 1 286

juni

  1. Norrby IF 2
    IK Brage 0
    Publik: 315
  2. Varbergs BoIS FC 2
    Halmstad 3
    Publik: 1 739
  3. IK Frej Täby 3
    Östers IF 2
    Publik: 682
  4. Degerfors IF 4
    IFK Värnamo 1
    Publik: 1 809
  5. Landskrona BoIS 1
    GAIS 1
    Publik: 3 266
  6. Örgryte IS FF 1
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Publik: 2 736
  7. Jönköpings Södra IF 0
    Athletic Eskilstuna 0
    Publik: 2 223
  8. Gefle IF FF 1
    Helsingborgs IF 1
    Publik: 1 415
  9. Östers IF 3
    Norrby IF 0
    Publik: 2 021
  10. Halmstad 2
    IK Frej Täby 2
    Publik: 1 732
  11. IK Brage 1
    Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Publik: 1 096
  12. Athletic Eskilstuna 2
    Landskrona BoIS 0
    Publik: 1 391
  13. Falkenbergs FF 3
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Publik: 2 108
  14. Helsingborgs IF 4
    Degerfors IF 1
    Publik: 6 057
  15. IFK Värnamo 0
    Jönköpings Södra IF 1
    Publik: 1 295
  16. GAIS 4
    Örgryte IS FF 4
    Publik: 13 310
  17. Halmstad 2
    Helsingborgs IF 1
    Publik: 5 011
  18. IFK Värnamo 1
    IK Frej Täby 2
    Publik: 563
  19. Landskrona BoIS 1
    IK Brage 2
    Publik: 1 806
  20. Örgryte IS FF 1
    Norrby IF 2
    Publik: 1 456
  21. Gefle IF FF 2
    Östers IF 4
    Publik: 869
  22. Jönköpings Södra IF 1
    Falkenbergs FF 3
    Publik: 2 005
  23. Halmstad 2
    Athletic Eskilstuna 1
    Publik: 1 907
  24. GAIS 1
    Degerfors IF 1
    Publik: 2 111
  25. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Helsingborgs IF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  26. Norrby IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Borås Arena, Borås
  27. Varbergs BoIS FC
    GAIS
    Påskbergsvallen A
  28. Östers IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  29. Helsingborgs IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  30. IK Frej Täby
    Gefle IF FF
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  31. Degerfors IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Stora Valla
  32. IK Brage
    Halmstad
    Domnarvsvallen
  33. Örgryte IS FF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  34. GAIS
    Norrby IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  35. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Halmstad
    Stadsparksvallen
  36. IFK Värnamo
    IK Brage
    Finnvedsvallen
  37. Degerfors IF
    IK Frej Täby
    Stora Valla
  38. Gefle IF FF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Gavlevallen

augusti

  1. Helsingborgs IF
    Norrby IF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  2. Östers IF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  3. Degerfors IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Stora Valla
  4. Gefle IF FF
    IK Frej Täby
    Gavlevallen
  5. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Halmstad
    Tunavallen
  6. IFK Värnamo
    Landskrona BoIS
    Finnvedsvallen
  7. GAIS
    IK Brage
    Gamla Ullevi
  8. Falkenbergs FF
    Örgryte IS FF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  9. Landskrona BoIS
    Degerfors IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  10. Halmstad
    Gefle IF FF
    Örjans Vall
  11. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Påskbergsvallen A
  12. IK Brage
    Östers IF
    Domnarvsvallen
  13. IK Frej Täby
    Falkenbergs FF
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  14. Norrby IF
    GAIS
    Borås Arena, Borås
  15. Jönköpings Södra IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Stadsparksvallen
  16. Örgryte IS FF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  17. Falkenbergs FF
    Halmstad
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  18. IFK Värnamo
    Örgryte IS FF
    Finnvedsvallen
  19. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Tunavallen
  20. GAIS
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Gamla Ullevi
  21. Helsingborgs IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  22. Gefle IF FF
    IK Brage
    Gavlevallen
  23. Östers IF
    IK Frej Täby
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  24. Degerfors IF
    Norrby IF
    Stora Valla
  25. Helsingborgs IF
    Gefle IF FF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  26. IK Frej Täby
    Halmstad
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  27. IK Brage
    Landskrona BoIS
    Domnarvsvallen
  28. Norrby IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Borås Arena, Borås
  29. Falkenbergs FF
    Degerfors IF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  30. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Stadsparksvallen
  31. IFK Värnamo
    Östers IF
    Finnvedsvallen
  32. Örgryte IS FF
    GAIS
    Gamla Ullevi

september

  1. IK Brage
    IK Frej Täby
    Domnarvsvallen
  2. Degerfors IF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Stora Valla
  3. Landskrona BoIS
    Norrby IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  4. Halmstad
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Örjans Vall
  5. Östers IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  6. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IFK Värnamo
    Påskbergsvallen A
  7. Athletic Eskilstuna
    GAIS
    Tunavallen
  8. Gefle IF FF
    Örgryte IS FF
    Gavlevallen
  9. Helsingborgs IF
    IK Brage
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  10. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Gefle IF FF
    Stadsparksvallen
  11. Degerfors IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Stora Valla
  12. Norrby IF
    IK Frej Täby
    Borås Arena, Borås
  13. Örgryte IS FF
    Östers IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  14. Falkenbergs FF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  15. GAIS
    IFK Värnamo
    Gamla Ullevi
  16. Halmstad
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Örjans Vall
  17. IK Brage
    Norrby IF
    Domnarvsvallen
  18. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Helsingborgs IF
    Tunavallen
  19. IFK Värnamo
    Degerfors IF
    Finnvedsvallen
  20. Gefle IF FF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Gavlevallen
  21. Östers IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  22. IK Frej Täby
    Örgryte IS FF
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  23. GAIS
    Halmstad
    Gamla Ullevi
  24. Landskrona BoIS
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  25. Helsingborgs IF
    IK Frej Täby
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  26. Degerfors IF
    GAIS
    Stora Valla
  27. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Gefle IF FF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  28. Falkenbergs FF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  29. Örgryte IS FF
    IK Brage
    Gamla Ullevi
  30. Norrby IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Borås Arena, Borås
  31. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Östers IF
    Tunavallen
  32. Halmstad
    Landskrona BoIS
    Örjans Vall
  33. Falkenbergs FF
    IK Brage
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  34. GAIS
    Helsingborgs IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  35. Degerfors IF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Stora Valla
  36. Östers IF
    Gefle IF FF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  37. Landskrona BoIS
    IK Frej Täby
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  38. Norrby IF
    Halmstad
    Borås Arena, Borås

oktober

  1. IFK Värnamo
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Finnvedsvallen
  2. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Örgryte IS FF
    Stadsparksvallen
  3. IK Brage
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Domnarvsvallen
  4. Östers IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  5. Halmstad
    IFK Värnamo
    Örjans Vall
  6. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Norrby IF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  7. Helsingborgs IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  8. Gefle IF FF
    GAIS
    Gavlevallen
  9. IK Frej Täby
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  10. Örgryte IS FF
    Degerfors IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  11. Norrby IF
    Örgryte IS FF
    Borås Arena, Borås
  12. Degerfors IF
    Östers IF
    Stora Valla
  13. GAIS
    Landskrona BoIS
    Gamla Ullevi
  14. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Falkenbergs FF
    Tunavallen
  15. IK Brage
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Domnarvsvallen
  16. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IK Frej Täby
    Påskbergsvallen A
  17. IFK Värnamo
    Gefle IF FF
    Finnvedsvallen
  18. Helsingborgs IF
    Halmstad
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  19. Landskrona BoIS
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  20. Östers IF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  21. IK Frej Täby
    Degerfors IF
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  22. Halmstad
    IK Brage
    Örjans Vall
  23. Falkenbergs FF
    IFK Värnamo
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  24. Jönköpings Södra IF
    GAIS
    Stadsparksvallen
  25. Gefle IF FF
    Norrby IF
    Gavlevallen
  26. Örgryte IS FF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Gamla Ullevi