Group 2 Copy 19Link

Svenska Futsalligan 2018/19

Svenska Futsalligan 2018/19

Sortera på:

november

  1. KFUM Linköping
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Linköpings Sporthall
  2. Borås AIK
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Boråshallen
  3. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Tomashallen
  4. Torslanda IK
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Torslandahallen A
  5. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Agnebergshallen
  6. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Halmstads BK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  7. Nacka Juniors FF
    Skoftebyns IF
    Nacka bollhall
  8. Torslanda IK
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Torslandahallen A
  9. Skoftebyns IF
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  10. KFUM Linköping
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Linköpings Sporthall
  11. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Borås AIK
    Agnebergshallen
  12. Örebro Futsal Club
    Halmstads BK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  13. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  14. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Eriksdalshallen
  15. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    KFUM Linköping
    Mässhallen
  16. Halmstads BK
    Torslanda IK
    Halmstad Arena A1
  17. Borås AIK
    Skoftebyns IF
    Boråshallen
  18. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  19. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Tomashallen
  20. Nacka Juniors FF
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Nacka bollhall
  21. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Nya Idrottshuset, Örebro
  22. Skoftebyns IF
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  23. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Eriksdalshallen
  24. KFUM Linköping
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Linköpings Sporthall
  25. Torslanda IK
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  26. Örebro Futsal Club
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  27. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Eriksdalshallen
  28. Borås AIK
    Halmstads BK
    Boråshallen
  29. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Torslanda IK
    Agnebergshallen
  30. Torslanda IK
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Lundby Strand 1
  31. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Skoftebyns IF
    Tomashallen
  32. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Borås AIK
    Mässhallen
  33. Halmstads BK
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Halmstad Arena A1
  34. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  35. Nacka Juniors FF
    KFUM Linköping
    Nacka bollhall
  36. Örebro Futsal Club
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  37. Torslanda IK
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Torslandahallen A
  38. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Mässhallen

december

  1. Skoftebyns IF
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  2. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Halmstads BK
    Tomashallen
  3. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Borås AIK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  4. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Eriksdalshallen
  5. KFUM Linköping
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Linköpings Sporthall
  6. Nacka Juniors FF
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Nacka bollhall
  7. Halmstads BK
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Halmstad Arena A2
  8. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Agnebergshallen
  9. Borås AIK
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Boråshallen
  10. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    KFUM Linköping
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  11. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Skoftebyns IF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  12. Torslanda IK
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Lisebergshallen
  13. Skoftebyns IF
    KFUM Linköping
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  14. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Mässhallen
  15. Djurgårdens IF FF
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Enskedehallen Stora
  16. Halmstads BK
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Halmstad Arena A1
  17. Örebro Futsal Club
    Borås AIK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  18. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Tomashallen
  19. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Mässhallen
  20. KFUM Linköping
    Torslanda IK
    Linköpings Sporthall
  21. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Halmstads BK
    Agnebergshallen
  22. Borås AIK
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Boråshallen
  23. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Skoftebyns IF
    Eriksdalshallen
  24. Örebro Futsal Club
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  25. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  26. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Nya Idrottshuset, Örebro
  27. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Tomashallen
  28. Torslanda IK
    Skoftebyns IF
    Torslandahallen A
  29. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  30. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Agnebergshallen
  31. Nacka Juniors FF
    Borås AIK
    Nacka bollhall
  32. Halmstads BK
    KFUM Linköping
    Halmstad Arena A1

januari

  1. Halmstads BK
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Halmstad Arena A1
  2. Borås AIK
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Boråshallen
  3. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Eriksdalshallen
  4. Skoftebyns IF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  5. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Torslanda IK
    Mässhallen
  6. Nacka Juniors FF
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Nacka bollhall
  7. Örebro Futsal Club
    KFUM Linköping
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  8. Örebro Futsal Club
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  9. KFUM Linköping
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Linköpings Sporthall
  10. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Borås AIK
    Tomashallen
  11. Skoftebyns IF
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  12. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Eriksdalshallen
  13. Halmstads BK
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Halmstad Arena A1
  14. Torslanda IK
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Lundby Strand 1
  15. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  16. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Skoftebyns IF
    Agnebergshallen
  17. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  18. Nacka Juniors FF
    Torslanda IK
    Nacka bollhall
  19. Halmstads BK
    Borås AIK
    Halmstad Arena A1
  20. KFUM Linköping
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Linköpings Sporthall
  21. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Mässhallen
  22. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Nya Idrottshuset, Örebro
  23. Torslanda IK
    Halmstads BK
    Torslandahallen A
  24. Borås AIK
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Boråshallen
  25. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Tomashallen
  26. Örebro Futsal Club
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  27. Skoftebyns IF
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  28. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    KFUM Linköping
    Eriksdalshallen
  29. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  30. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Borås AIK
    Eriksdalshallen
  31. Skoftebyns IF
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  32. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    KFUM Linköping
    Agnebergshallen
  33. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Torslanda IK
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  34. Nacka Juniors FF
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Nacka bollhall

februari

  1. Halmstads BK
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Halmstad Arena A1
  2. Örebro Futsal Club
    Torslanda IK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  3. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Halmstads BK
    Scandinavium
  4. Nacka Juniors FF
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Nacka bollhall
  5. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Eriksdalshallen
  6. KFUM Linköping
    Skoftebyns IF
    Linköpings Sporthall
  7. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Torslanda IK
    Tomashallen
  8. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Nya Idrottshuset, Örebro
  9. Borås AIK
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Boråshallen
  10. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  11. KFUM Linköping
    Borås AIK
    Linköpings Sporthall
  12. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Torslanda IK
    Brännkyrkahallen 1
  13. Örebro Futsal Club
    Skoftebyns IF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  14. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Agnebergshallen
  15. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Halmstads BK
    Eriksdalshallen
  16. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  17. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Mässhallen
  18. Djurgårdens IF FF
    KFUM Linköping
    Eriksdalshallen
  19. Borås AIK
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Boråshallen
  20. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  21. Nacka Juniors FF
    Halmstads BK
    Nacka bollhall
  22. Skoftebyns IF
    Torslanda IK
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  23. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Mässhallen
  24. KFUM Linköping
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Linköpings Sporthall
  25. Borås AIK
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Boråshallen
  26. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Skoftebyns IF
    Eriksdalshallen
  27. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Eriksdalshallen
  28. Halmstads BK
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Halmstad Arena A1
  29. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Tomashallen

mars

  1. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  2. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Agnebergshallen
  3. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  4. Torslanda IK
    KFUM Linköping
    Lundby Strand 1
  5. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Halmstads BK
    Mässhallen
  6. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  7. Skoftebyns IF
    Borås AIK
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  8. Örebro Futsal Club
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  9. Nacka Juniors FF
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Nacka bollhall
  10. KFUM Linköping
    Halmstads BK
    Linköpings Sporthall
  11. Djurgårdens IF FF
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Eriksdalshallen
  12. Skoftebyns IF
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  13. Borås AIK
    Torslanda IK
    Boråshallen
  14. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  15. Torslanda IK
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Torslandahallen A
  16. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Agnebergshallen
  17. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Lundby Strand 1
  18. Halmstads BK
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Halmstad Arena A1
  19. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Skoftebyns IF
    Mässhallen
  20. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    KFUM Linköping
    Tomashallen
  21. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Borås AIK
    Eriksdalshallen
  22. KFUM Linköping
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Linköpings Sporthall
  23. Torslanda IK
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Lundby Strand 1
  24. Skoftebyns IF
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  25. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Halmstads BK
    Brännkyrkahallen 1
  26. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Agnebergshallen
  27. Borås AIK
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Boråshallen
  28. Örebro Futsal Club
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  29. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    KFUM Linköping
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  30. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Tomashallen
  31. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Mässhallen
  32. Nacka Juniors FF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Nacka bollhall
  33. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Borås AIK
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  34. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Torslanda IK
    Eriksdalshallen
  35. Halmstads BK
    Skoftebyns IF
    Halmstad Arena A1