Link

Spelprogram

augusti

  1. Hammarby IF FF
    IFK Kalmar
    Hammarby IP 1
  2. Växjö DFF
    FC Rosengård
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  3. Linköpings FC
    Vittsjö GIK
    Linköping Arena
  4. Kristianstads DFF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  5. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  6. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Piteå IF DFF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  7. Växjö DFF
    Linköpings FC
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  8. IFK Kalmar
    Vittsjö GIK
    Gröndals IP
  9. Piteå IF DFF
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    LF Arena
  10. FC Rosengård
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Malmö IP
  11. Eskilstuna United DFF
    Kristianstads DFF
    Tunavallen
  12. Kristianstads DFF
    Växjö DFF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  13. Hammarby IF FF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Hammarby IP 1
  14. FC Rosengård
    IFK Kalmar
    Malmö IP
  15. Vittsjö GIK
    Piteå IF DFF
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  16. Linköpings FC
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Linköping Arena
  17. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  18. Eskilstuna United DFF
    FC Rosengård
    Tunavallen
  19. Linköpings FC
    Hammarby IF FF
    Linköping Arena
  20. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  21. Djurgårdens IF FF
    IFK Kalmar
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  22. Piteå IF DFF
    Kristianstads DFF
    LF Arena
  23. Växjö DFF
    Vittsjö GIK
    Myresjöhus Arena 1

september

  1. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Linköpings FC
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  2. FC Rosengård
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Malmö IP
  3. IFK Kalmar
    Växjö DFF
    Gröndals IP
  4. Vittsjö GIK
    Kristianstads DFF
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  5. Hammarby IF FF
    Piteå IF DFF
    Hammarby IP 1
  6. Eskilstuna United DFF
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Tunavallen
  7. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Hammarby IF FF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  8. Kristianstads DFF
    IFK Kalmar
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  9. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Växjö DFF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  10. Piteå IF DFF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    LF Arena
  11. Linköpings FC
    FC Rosengård
    Linköping Arena
  12. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Vittsjö GIK
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  13. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Hammarby IF FF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  14. Växjö DFF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  15. IFK Kalmar
    Linköpings FC
    Gröndals IP
  16. Hammarby IF FF
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Hammarby IP 1
  17. Vittsjö GIK
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  18. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Piteå IF DFF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  19. FC Rosengård
    Kristianstads DFF
    Malmö IP
  20. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Växjö DFF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  21. Hammarby IF FF
    Kristianstads DFF
    Hammarby IP 1
  22. Vittsjö GIK
    FC Rosengård
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  23. Piteå IF DFF
    Linköpings FC
    LF Arena
  24. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    IFK Kalmar
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  25. Eskilstuna United DFF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Tunavallen