Link

Spelprogram

augusti

  1. Hammarby IF FF 2
    IFK Kalmar 0
    Publik: 920
  2. Växjö DFF 0
    FC Rosengård 1
    Publik: 815
  3. Linköpings FC 1
    Vittsjö GIK 1
    Publik: 2 597
  4. Kristianstads DFF 2
    Djurgårdens IF FF 2
    Publik: 592
  5. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 3
    Eskilstuna United DFF 1
    Publik: 814
  6. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0
    Piteå IF DFF 2
    Publik: 189
  7. Växjö DFF 1
    Linköpings FC 0
    Publik: 426
  8. IFK Kalmar 0
    Vittsjö GIK 3
    Publik: 342
  9. Piteå IF DFF 4
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 3
    Publik: 3 022
  10. FC Rosengård 3
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0
    Publik: 1 490
  11. Eskilstuna United DFF 1
    Kristianstads DFF 0
    Publik: 564
  12. Kristianstads DFF 1
    Växjö DFF 0
    Publik: 486
  13. Hammarby IF FF 0
    Eskilstuna United DFF 2
    Publik: 863
  14. FC Rosengård 10
    IFK Kalmar 0
    Publik: 486
  15. Vittsjö GIK 2
    Piteå IF DFF 1
    Publik: 566
  16. Linköpings FC 5
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
    Publik: 563
  17. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 3
    Djurgårdens IF FF 0
    Publik: 1 224
  18. Eskilstuna United DFF
    FC Rosengård
    Tunavallen
  19. Linköpings FC
    Hammarby IF FF
    Linköping Arena
  20. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  21. Djurgårdens IF FF
    IFK Kalmar
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  22. Piteå IF DFF
    Kristianstads DFF
    LF Arena
  23. Växjö DFF
    Vittsjö GIK
    Myresjöhus Arena 1

september

  1. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Linköpings FC
    Ullevi
  2. FC Rosengård
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Malmö IP
  3. IFK Kalmar
    Växjö DFF
    Gröndals IP
  4. Vittsjö GIK
    Kristianstads DFF
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  5. Hammarby IF FF
    Piteå IF DFF
    Hammarby IP 1
  6. Eskilstuna United DFF
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Tunavallen
  7. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Hammarby IF FF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  8. Kristianstads DFF
    IFK Kalmar
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  9. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Växjö DFF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  10. Piteå IF DFF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    LF Arena
  11. Linköpings FC
    FC Rosengård
    Linköping Arena
  12. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Vittsjö GIK
    Ullevi
  13. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Hammarby IF FF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  14. Växjö DFF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  15. IFK Kalmar
    Linköpings FC
    Gröndals IP
  16. Hammarby IF FF
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Hammarby IP 1
  17. Vittsjö GIK
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  18. FC Rosengård
    Kristianstads DFF
    Malmö IP
  19. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Piteå IF DFF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  20. Hammarby IF FF
    Kristianstads DFF
    Hammarby IP 1
  21. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Växjö DFF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  22. Vittsjö GIK
    FC Rosengård
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  23. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    IFK Kalmar
    Ullevi
  24. Piteå IF DFF
    Linköpings FC
    LF Arena
  25. Eskilstuna United DFF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Tunavallen