Group 2 Copy 19Link

Träningsmatcher Elit

Träningsmatcher Elit

Sortera på:

Omgång 1

  1. Örebro SK
    FC Linköping City
    Behrn Arena
  2. BK Häcken 2
    Norrby IF 1
    Bravida Arena
  3. IK Frej Täby
    Hammarby
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  4. IF Brommapojkarna 2
    Sollentuna FF 1
    Grimsta IP 1
  5. Vasalunds IF 0
    AIK 1
    Skytteholms IP 1
  6. IFK Göteborg
    Stabaeck
    Prioritet Serneke Arena Konstgräs
  7. AIK
    GIF Sundsvall
    Skytteholms IP 1
  8. Örebro SK
    IK Sirius FK
    Behrn Arena
  9. GAIS
    Halmstads BK
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  10. Degerfors IF 3
    BK Forward 1
    Stora Valla B-plan Publik: 115
  11. Mjällby AIF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Strandvallen konstgräs
  12. BK Häcken 0
    Sarpsborg 2
    Bravida Arena Publik: 123
  13. Norrby IF 4
    Utsiktens BK 1
    Borås Arena Publik: 114
  14. Athletic Eskilstuna 5
    Syrianska FC 0
    Tunavallen
  15. Västerås SK FK
    Dalkurd
    Solid Park Arena
  16. Helsingborgs IF
    Helsingör
    Vikvalla, konstgräs
  17. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Falkenbergs FF
    Påskbergsvallen C
  18. BK Häcken
    Sarpsborg
    Bravida Arena
  19. IFK Göteborg
    Odd BK
    Prioritet Serneke Arena Konstgräs
  20. Falkenbergs FF
    Mjällby AIF
    Vinåvallen B
  21. IFK Norrköping FK 3
    IF Elfsborg 1
    Östgötaporten
  22. Västerås SK FK
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Solid Park Arena
  23. Halmstads BK
    Lyngby BK
    Örjans Vall
  24. Östers IF 1
    Jönköpings Södra IF 2
    Tipshallen, Växjö
  25. Örgryte IS FF 2
    Falkenbergs FF 0
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs Publik: 702
  26. Degerfors IF 0
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Stora Valla B-plan Publik: 151
  27. IK Brage 3
    Karlstad BK 3
    Domnarvsvallen
  28. Kalmar FF
    IFK Värnamo
    Gasten IP
  29. Norrby IF 3
    GAIS 1
    Borås Arena Publik: 220
  30. Syrianska FC
    Toplevel FC
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  31. Varbergs BoIS FC 5
    Tvååkers IF 0
    Påskbergsvallen C
  32. GIF Sundsvall
    Inter Åbo
    Skytteholms IP 1
  33. Halmstads BK
    Mjällby AIF
    Örjans Vall
  34. Örgryte IS FF
    IK Oddevold
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  35. IF Brommapojkarna 3
    BK Forward 1
    Grimsta IP 1 Publik: 75
  36. Västerås SK FK 3
    FC Linköping City 3
    Solid Park Arena
  37. GIF Sundsvall 2
    Gefle IF FF 1
    Nordichallen
  38. IF Elfsborg
    Falkenbergs FF
    Borås Arena
  39. IK Frej Täby
    Syrianska FC
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  40. Trelleborgs FF
    Nyköbing FC
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs
  41. Falkenbergs FF
    IFK Värnamo
    Vinåvallen B
  42. IK Brage 1
    Carlstad United BK 0
    Domnarvsvallen
  43. Halmstads BK 3
    Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Örjans Vall
  44. Mjällby AIF
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Strandvallen konstgräs
  45. Helsingborgs IF
    Östers IF
    Filborna IP konstgräs
  46. Örebro SK
    Degerfors IF
    Behrn Arena
  47. Djurgården
    Lilleström
    Tele2 Arena
  48. IFK Norrköping FK
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Östgötaporten
  49. Syrianska FC
    FC Linköping City
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  50. Helsingborgs IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Filborna IP konstgräs
  51. Östers IF
    FK Karlskrona
    Tipshallen, Växjö
  52. Degerfors IF
    FC Linköping City
    Stora Valla B-plan
  53. Västerås SK FK
    Carlstad United BK
    Solid Park Arena
  54. Mjällby AIF
    IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Strandvallen konstgräs
  55. Kalmar FF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Gasten IP
  56. Kalmar FF
    Mjällby AIF
    Gasten IP
  57. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Lindome GIF
    Påskbergsvallen C
  58. GIF Sundsvall
    Västerås SK FK
    NP3 Arena
  59. Mjällby AIF
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Strandvallen konstgräs
  60. Lilleström
    Helsingborgs IF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  61. Kalmar FF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Gasten IP
  62. Östers IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Tipshallen, Växjö
  63. Degerfors IF
    Syrianska FC
    Stora Valla B-plan
  64. Kalmar FF
    Halmstads BK
    Gasten IP
  65. Norrby IF
    Lindome GIF
    Borås Arena
  66. Örgryte IS FF
    Ljungskile SK
    Hammarviken Arena
  67. IF Brommapojkarna
    IK Frej Täby
    Grimsta IP 1
  68. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IFK Värnamo
    Påskbergsvallen C
  69. IK Frej Täby
    Enskede IK
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  70. Örgryte IS FF
    IFK Värnamo
    Hammarviken Arena
  71. Norrby IF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Borås Arena
  72. Norrby IF
    FC Trollhättan
    Borås Arena
  73. Östers IF
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Tipshallen, Växjö
  74. Degerfors IF
    Nyköpings BIS
    Stora Valla B-plan
  75. Trelleborgs FF
    Halmstads BK
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs
  76. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IFK Göteborg
    Håstens IP B
  77. IF Brommapojkarna
    IK Sirius FK
    Grimsta IP 1
  78. GIF Sundsvall
    Kalmar FF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  79. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Carlstad United BK
    Furuvik Gräs
  80. Helsingborgs IF
    IFK Värnamo
  81. Helsingborgs IF
    FC Köpenhamn
  82. Norrby IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Borås Arena
  83. Mjällby AIF
    Lunds BK
    Strandvallen konstgräs
  84. Trelleborgs FF
    Torns IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs
  85. IK Brage
    Sandvikens IF
    Domnarvsvallen
  86. Östers IF
    Kalmar FF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  87. IK Sirius FK
    IK Frej Täby
    Lötens IP Konstgräs
  88. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IS Halmia
    Påskbergsvallen C
  89. Västerås SK FK
    Syrianska FC
    Solid Park Arena
  90. Örebro SK
    IFK Mariehamn
    Behrn Arena
  91. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Djurgården
    Tunavallen
  92. IFK Norrköping FK
    FC Rosenborg
    Östgötaporten
  93. Norrby IF
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Borås Arena
  94. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Norrby IF
    Påskbergsvallen A