Träningsmatcher Ungdomar Höst Göteborg

# Lag M V O F GM IM +/- P
1 Qviding FIF (P06) 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
2 Athletic FC Göteborg (P05) 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
3 Öjersjö IF (P07) 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
4 IF Mölndal Fotboll (F05) 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
5 Askims IK (P07) 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 6
6 Älvsborg FF (P06) 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
7 Kållered SK (P06) 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
8 Lerums IS (P04) 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 Solängens BK (F08) 1 1 0 0 12 0 12 3
10 Askims IK (F07) 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 3
11 IFK Björkö (F07) 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 3
12 Mölnlycke IF (P04) 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
13 Näsets SK (F07) 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
14 Romelanda UF (P05) 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
15 Örgryte IS (P06) 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
16 Azalea BK (P05) 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
17 BK Häcken (P05) 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
18 IK Kongahälla (P06) 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
19 Ytterby IS (P07) 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
20 Älvängens IK (P05) 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
21 Qviding FIF (F07) 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
22 IK Zenith (P04) 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
23 Stenkullen GoIK (P06) 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
24 Näsets SK (P07) 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
25 Lundby IF (P04) 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
26 IF Brommapojkarna (P05) 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
27 Djurgårdens IF FF (P07) 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
28 Solängens BK (F06) 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
29 Älvsborg FF (F06) 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
30 BK Häcken (F07) 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
31 Hovås Billdal IF (P06) 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
32 GAIS (P17) 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
33 Torslanda IK (HJ) 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
34 IF Mölndal Fotboll (P04) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
35 Tölö IF (P06) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
36 Backatorp IF (P07) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
37 Rävlanda AIS (P07) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
38 IK Zenith (F07) 2 0 1 1 4 13 -9 1
39 Alingsås Kvinnliga IK (F07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Assyriska BK (HJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Azalea BK (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Backatorp IF (F05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 BK Häcken (F09) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 BK Häcken (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Bollebygds IF (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Djurgårdens IF FF (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Eriksbergs IF (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 FC Komarken (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Finlandia/Pallo AIF (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Floda BoIF (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Floda BoIF (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 GAIS (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 GAIS (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 GAIS (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Guldhedens IK (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Götaholms BK (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Hemsjö IF (F07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Hermansby IF (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Hestrafors IF (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Hisingsbacka FC (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Hovås Billdal IF (F08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Hovås Billdal IF (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 IF Mölndal Fotboll (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 IF Warta (F05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 IF Väster (HJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 IF Väster (F08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 IFK Hindås (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 IFK Hindås (F06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 IFK Trollhättan (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 IK Kongahälla (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 KF Velebit (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Kode IF (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Kärra Dragons FC (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Landvetter IS (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Landvetter IS (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Lerums IS (F06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Lerums IS (F08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Lerums IS (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Lerums IS (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Lundby IF (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Lundby IF (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Lunden Överås BK (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Masthuggets BK (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Mossens BK (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Mölnlycke IF (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Mölnlycke IF (P05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Nol IK (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Nol IK (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Näsets SK (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Nödinge SK Fotboll (F07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Nödinge SK Fotboll (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Onsala BK (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Reymersholms IK (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Sandarna BK (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Solängens BK (F09) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Solängens BK (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Torslanda IK (F07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Torslanda IK (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Torslanda IK (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Västra Frölunda IF (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Ytterby IS (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Ytterby IS (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Ytterby IS (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Älvsborg FF (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Älvängens IK (F05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Öckerö IF (P04) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Öjersjö IF (F07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Öjersjö IF (F05) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Öjersjö IF (P06) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Örgryte IS (P08) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Örgryte IS Fotboll (P07) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Solängens BK (F07) 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
113 Jonsereds IF (P06) 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
114 Hovås Billdal IF (P07) 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
115 Ösets BK/Sandarna BK 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
116 IFK Göteborg (P05) 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
117 Onsala BK (P06) 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
118 Fässbergs IF (P06) 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
119 IK Zenith (P05) 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
120 Ale United (P05) 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
121 IF Väster (P06) 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
122 Floda BoIF (F05) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
123 Kållered SK (F05) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
124 IFK Göteborg (P06) 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
125 Utbynäs SK (P06) 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
126 Älvsborg FF (P05) 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
127 Kärra KIF (P04) 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
128 Älvsborg FF (F07) 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
129 Älvsborg FF (P04) 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
130 Mossens BK (P06) 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
131 Qviding FIF (P07) 3 0 0 3 5 11 -6 0
132 Qviding FIF (P05) 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
133 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF (F07) 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0
134 Stenkullen GoIK (P04) 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
135 Älvsborg FF (F08) 1 0 0 1 0 12 -12 0