Link

Svenska Cupen damer 2020/21

Svenska Cupen damer 2020/21

Sortera på:

Omgång 1

  1. Älvsby IF 0
    Luleå SK 1
    Älvåkra IP Publik: 25
  2. Ornäs BK 1
    Västerås BK 30 3
    Ornäs IP Publik: 30
  3. Åsebro IF 0
    Norrstrands IF 7
    Rudevi IP
  4. Hertzöga BK 1
    Örebro SK Söder 6
    Ilanda IP A-plan
  5. Gamla Upsala SK 5
    Tyresö FF 2
    Gamlis IP
  6. IF Centern 1
    Eskilsminne IF 9
    Kärlekens IP
  7. Umedalens IF 3
    Kågedalens AIF 0
    Umedalens IP
  8. Ope IF 1
    Själevads IK 4
    Torvallens IP
  9. P18 IK 0
    Stuvsta IF 2
    Visborgsvallen A plan Publik: 47
  10. Mariebo IK 3
    IK Gauthiod 0
    Stadsparksvallen
  11. Göteborgs DFF 5
    Ulricehamns IFK 2
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  12. Lörby IF 1
    Hammenhögs IF 3
    Lörby Park
  13. IK Rössö Uddevalla 8
    Göteborgs FF 2
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 42
  14. Götene FK 0
    Skoftebyns IF 2
    Västerby IP Sparbanksvallen Konstgräs
  15. Tranås FF 2
    Smedby AIS 1
    Torpavallen
  16. IF Team Hudik 0
    Gefle IF FF 2
    Glysisvallen
  17. Mälarhöjden IK Fotboll 0
    IFK Norrköping FK 4
    Mälarhöjdens IP 1 Publik: 50
  18. Mjölby FC 0
    Husqvarna FF 2
    Vifolkavallen A Publik: 35
  19. Hittarps IK 2
    Dösjöbro IF 1
    Laröds IP A-plan
  20. Östervåla IF 1
    Avesta AIK 0
    Lundavallen 1
  21. IK Tun 3
    Älta IF 4
    Enstaberga IP
  22. Valinge-Derome DFF 0
    Qviding FIF 1
    Dersbovallen A
  23. Emmaboda IS 1
    IFÖ/Bromölla IF 8
    Emmaboda IP
  24. Hultsjö IF 1
    Nittorps IK 5
    Hultsjövallen Publik: 50
  25. Enskede IK 8
    Sollentuna FK 0
    Enskede IP 1
  26. Täby FK 4
    Boo FF 3
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 50

Omgång 2

  1. Själevads IK 4
    Umedalens IF 0
    Själevads IP A-Plan
  2. Göteborgs DFF 2
    Nittorps IK 0
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs Publik: 15
  3. Östervåla IF 4
    Sandvikens IF 2
    Marmorvallen 1 Publik: 50
  4. IFÖ/Bromölla IF 5
    Hammenhögs IF 0
    Ivöstrand idrottsområde, Bromölla MultiCopy Arena, 11-manna
  5. Sundsvalls DFF 3
    Gefle IF FF 0
    NP3 Arena Publik: 50
  6. Västerås BK 30 3
    Kvarnsvedens IK 0
    Ringvallen 2 (konstgräs) Publik: 50
  7. Husqvarna FF 0
    Mariebo IK 4
    Vapenvallen Publik: 50
  8. Norrstrands IF 0
    Mallbackens IF Sunne 4
    Klasmossen IP Konstgräs Publik: 50
  9. Skoftebyns IF 1
    Lidköpings FK 9
    Nysätra IP Publik: 50
  10. Stuvsta IF 0
    Hammarby 2
    Stuvsta IP 1
  11. Älta IF 2
    IF Brommapojkarna 3
    Älta IP 1 Publik: 40
  12. Tranås FF 0
    IFK Kalmar 2
    Bredstorps IP - Konstgräs Publik: 59
  13. Luleå SK 0
    Morön BK 5
    Hertsö IP Publik: 47
  14. Eskilsminne IF 3
    Hittarps IK 1
    Harlyckans IP 1
  15. Örebro SK Söder 0
    IFK Norrköping FK 5
    Grönpepparparkens IP A Publik: 40
  16. IK Rössö Uddevalla 0
    Alingsås FC United 9
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 50
  17. Qviding FIF 1
    Jitex Mölndal BK 4
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  18. Gamla Upsala SK 1
    AIK 4
    Lötens IP Konstgräs
  19. Täby FK 0
    Bollstanäs SK 3
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2)
  20. Enskede IK 2
    Älvsjö AIK FF 3
    Älvsjö IP 1 Publik: 49