Link

Svenska Futsalligan 2020/21

Svenska Futsalligan 2020/21

Sortera på:

oktober

  1. Torslanda IK 1
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal 2
    Torslandahallen A
  2. Norrköping Futsal Klubb 3
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna 8
    Mässhallen Publik: 50
  3. Skoftebyns IF 3
    Örebro Futsal Club 5
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall Publik: 22
  4. Örebro SK Futsalklubb 4
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal 0
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro Publik: 50
  5. IFK Göteborg Futsal 17
    Strängnäs Futsal Club 6
    Lundenhallen Publik: 50
  6. Libertà Futsal Club 3
    Borås AIK 10
    Stenungsunds Arena
  7. Hammarby IF FF Futsal 6
    Strängnäs Futsal Club 4
    Eriksdalshallen Publik: 49
  8. IFK Göteborg Futsal 8
    Skoftebyns IF 1
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  9. Örebro Futsal Club 3
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna 5
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro Publik: 50
  10. Borås AIK 4
    Torslanda IK 1
    Boråshallen
  11. Norrköping Futsal Klubb 5
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb 1
    Mässhallen Publik: 50
  12. IFK Uddevalla Futsal 11
    Libertà Futsal Club 3
    Agnebergshallen Publik: 50
  13. IFK Uddevalla Futsal 7
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb 3
    Agnebergshallen Publik: 50
  14. Torslanda IK 5
    Örebro Futsal Club 1
    Lundby Strand 1 Publik: 50
  15. Örebro SK Futsalklubb 1
    IFK Göteborg Futsal 3
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro Publik: 50
  16. Skoftebyns IF 2
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal 3
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall Publik: 32
  17. Athletic FC Eskilstuna 10
    Libertà Futsal Club 4
    Stiga Sports Arena A Publik: 49
  18. Strängnäs Futsal Club 3
    Borås AIK 13
    Thomas Arena Publik: 47
  19. IFK Göteborg Futsal 6
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb 2
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen Publik: 50
  20. Skoftebyns IF 1
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb 7
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall Publik: 50
  21. Borås AIK 4
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna 7
    Boråshallen Publik: 50
  22. Hammarby IF FF Futsal 7
    Torslanda IK 4
    Eriksdalshallen Publik: 49
  23. Libertà Futsal Club 4
    Strängnäs Futsal Club 6
    Stenungsunds Arena Publik: 50
  24. Örebro Futsal Club 3
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal 5
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro Publik: 50
  25. Borås AIK 3
    Skoftebyns IF 2
    Boråshallen Publik: 50
  26. Torslanda IK 1
    IFK Göteborg Futsal 8
    Torslandahallen A Publik: 50
  27. Strängnäs Futsal Club 7
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal 6
    Thomas Arena Publik: 50
  28. Örebro Futsal Club
    Borås AIK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  29. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Torslanda IK
    Mässhallen
  30. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Skoftebyns IF
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  31. Libertà Futsal Club
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Stenungsunds Arena
  32. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Eriksdalshallen
  33. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  34. Borås AIK
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Boråshallen
  35. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Thomas Arena
  36. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Agnebergshallen
  37. Skoftebyns IF
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall

november

  1. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  2. Örebro Futsal Club
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  3. Borås AIK
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Boråshallen
  4. Torslanda IK
    Skoftebyns IF
    Torslandahallen A
  5. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Mässhallen
  6. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Eriksdalshallen
  7. Örebro Futsal Club
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  8. Torslanda IK
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Lundby Strand 1
  9. Skoftebyns IF
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  10. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  11. Borås AIK
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Boråshallen
  12. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Thomas Arena
  13. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Agnebergshallen
  14. Skoftebyns IF
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  15. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Borås AIK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  16. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Torslanda IK
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  17. Libertà Futsal Club
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Stenungsunds Arena
  18. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  19. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Borås AIK
    Mässhallen
  20. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  21. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Skoftebyns IF
    Mässhallen
  22. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  23. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Eriksdalshallen
  24. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Skoftebyns IF
    Thomas Arena
  25. Torslanda IK
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Lundby Strand 1

december

  1. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Agnebergshallen
  2. Borås AIK
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Boråshallen
  3. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  4. Örebro Futsal Club
    Torslanda IK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  5. Libertà Futsal Club
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Stenungsunds Arena
  6. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Mässhallen
  7. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Skoftebyns IF
    Agnebergshallen
  8. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Borås AIK
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  9. Libertà Futsal Club
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Stenungsunds Arena
  10. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Torslanda IK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  11. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  12. Torslanda IK
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Lundby Strand 1
  13. Skoftebyns IF
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  14. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Thomas Arena
  15. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Borås AIK
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  16. Libertà Futsal Club
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Stenungsunds Arena
  17. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  18. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Mässhallen
  19. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Thomas Arena
  20. Torslanda IK
    Borås AIK
    Torslandahallen A
  21. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  22. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  23. Örebro Futsal Club
    Skoftebyns IF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro

januari

  1. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  2. Skoftebyns IF
    Torslanda IK
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  3. Libertà Futsal Club
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Stenungsunds Arena
  4. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Agnebergshallen
  5. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  6. Borås AIK
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Boråshallen
  7. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Agnebergshallen
  8. Skoftebyns IF
    Borås AIK
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  9. Örebro Futsal Club
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  10. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Torslanda IK
    Lundenhallen
  11. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Eriksdalshallen
  12. Torslanda IK
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Lundby Strand 1
  13. Libertà Futsal Club
    Skoftebyns IF
    Stenungsunds Arena
  14. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Mässhallen
  15. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  16. Borås AIK
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Boråshallen
  17. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  18. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  19. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hallen
  20. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Thomas Arena
  21. Borås AIK
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Boråshallen
  22. Libertà Futsal Club
    Torslanda IK
    Stenungsunds Arena
  23. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Skoftebyns IF
    Eriksdalshallen
  24. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  25. IFK Uddevalla Futsal
    Borås AIK
    Agnebergshallen
  26. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Thomas Arena
  27. Norrköping Futsal Klubb
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Mässhallen
  28. Skoftebyns IF
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  29. Örebro Futsal Club
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  30. Torslanda IK
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Lundby Strand 1