Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

Svenska Futsalligan 2019/20

Svenska Futsalligan 2019/20

Sortera på:

november

  1. Nacka Juniors FF 7
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna 8
    Nacka bollhall Publik: 150
  2. IFK Göteborg Futsal 1
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb 5
    Lundenhallen Publik: 65
  3. IFK Uddevalla 6
    Strängnäs Futsal Club 7
    Agnebergshallen Publik: 125
  4. Örebro Futsal Club 1
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal 6
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro Publik: 853
  5. Borås AIK 2
    IFK Göteborg Futsal 4
    Boråshallen Publik: 1 431
  6. Örebro SK Futsalklubb 5
    Nacka Juniors FF 9
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro Publik: 175
  7. Skoftebyns IF 2
    Örebro Futsal Club 0
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall Publik: 304
  8. Strängnäs Futsal Club 11
    Torslanda IK 9
    Thomas Arena Publik: 183
  9. Athletic FC Eskilstuna 10
    Djurgårdens IF FF 7
    Stiga Sports Arena A Publik: 612
  10. Hammarby IF FF Futsal 4
    IFK Uddevalla 3
    Eriksdalshallen Publik: 303
  11. Hammarby IF FF Futsal 4
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna 5
    Eriksdalshallen Publik: 352
  12. Nacka Juniors FF 7
    IFK Uddevalla 10
    Nacka bollhall Publik: 172
  13. Strängnäs Futsal Club 6
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb 5
    Thomas Arena Publik: 212
  14. Torslanda IK 5
    IFK Göteborg Futsal 5
    Torslandahallen A Publik: 744
  15. Örebro Futsal Club 4
    Djurgårdens IF FF 1
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro Publik: 262
  16. Skoftebyns IF 6
    Borås AIK 4
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall Publik: 248
  17. Nacka Juniors FF 5
    Strängnäs Futsal Club 3
    Nacka bollhall Publik: 157
  18. Örebro SK Futsalklubb 9
    Torslanda IK 4
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro Publik: 221
  19. Borås AIK 8
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna 5
    Boråshallen Publik: 422
  20. IFK Göteborg Futsal 4
    Örebro Futsal Club 3
    Lundenhallen Publik: 85
  21. Djurgårdens IF FF 4
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal 4
    Eriksdalshallen Publik: 765
  22. IFK Uddevalla
    Skoftebyns IF
    Agnebergshallen
  23. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  24. Skoftebyns IF
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  25. Torslanda IK
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Torslandahallen A
  26. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Eriksdalshallen
  27. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  28. IFK Uddevalla
    Borås AIK
    Agnebergshallen

december

  1. Örebro Futsal Club
    Torslanda IK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  2. IFK Uddevalla
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Agnebergshallen
  3. Borås AIK
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Boråshallen
  4. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Skoftebyns IF
    Thomas Arena
  5. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  6. Nacka Juniors FF
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Nacka bollhall
  7. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  8. Torslanda IK
    Skoftebyns IF
    Torslandahallen A
  9. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Eriksdalshallen
  10. Borås AIK
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Boråshallen
  11. IFK Uddevalla
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Agnebergshallen
  12. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Lundenhallen
  13. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Lundenhallen
  14. Skoftebyns IF
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  15. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Torslanda IK
    Eriksdalshallen
  16. Örebro Futsal Club
    IFK Uddevalla
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  17. Nacka Juniors FF
    Borås AIK
    Nacka bollhall
  18. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Thomas Arena
  19. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  20. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Borås AIK
    Thomas Arena
  21. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Skoftebyns IF
    Eriksdalshallen
  22. Torslanda IK
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Torslandahallen A
  23. IFK Uddevalla
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Agnebergshallen
  24. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Skoftebyns IF
    Eriksdalshallen
  25. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  26. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Eriksdalshallen
  27. Torslanda IK
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Torslandahallen A
  28. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Lundenhallen
  29. IFK Uddevalla
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Agnebergshallen
  30. Borås AIK
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Boråshallen
  31. Örebro Futsal Club
    Skoftebyns IF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  32. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Eriksdalshallen

januari

  1. Skoftebyns IF
    IFK Uddevalla
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  2. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Borås AIK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  3. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Thomas Arena
  4. Djurgårdens IF FF
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Eriksdalshallen
  5. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  6. Nacka Juniors FF
    Torslanda IK
    Nacka bollhall
  7. Borås AIK
    IFK Uddevalla
    Boråshallen
  8. Skoftebyns IF
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  9. Torslanda IK
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Lundby Strand 1
  10. Örebro Futsal Club
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  11. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  12. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Eriksdalshallen
  13. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  14. Borås AIK
    Torslanda IK
    Boråshallen
  15. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Torslanda IK
    Lundenhallen
  16. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  17. Skoftebyns IF
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  18. Nacka Juniors FF
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Nacka bollhall
  19. IFK Uddevalla
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Agnebergshallen
  20. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Borås AIK
    Eriksdalshallen
  21. Skoftebyns IF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  22. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Borås AIK
    Eriksdalshallen
  23. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    IFK Uddevalla
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  24. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Thomas Arena
  25. Örebro Futsal Club
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  26. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  27. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Skoftebyns IF
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  28. IFK Uddevalla
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Agnebergshallen
  29. Torslanda IK
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Torslandahallen A
  30. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Stiga Sports Arena A

februari

  1. Nacka Juniors FF
    Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Nacka bollhall
  2. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Thomas Arena
  3. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    IFK Uddevalla
    Lundenhallen
  4. Örebro Futsal Club
    Borås AIK
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  5. Skoftebyns IF
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  6. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Torslanda IK
    Eriksdalshallen
  7. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  8. Örebro SK Futsalklubb
    IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Gamla Idrottshuset, Örebro
  9. Borås AIK
    Strängnäs Futsal Club
    Boråshallen
  10. Djurgårdens IF FF
    IFK Uddevalla
    Eriksdalshallen
  11. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Torslanda IK
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  12. Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  13. Strängnäs Futsal Club
    IFK Uddevalla
    Thomas Arena
  14. Nacka Juniors FF
    Skoftebyns IF
    Nacka bollhall
  15. Nacka Juniors FF
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Nacka bollhall
  16. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Borås AIK
    Lundenhallen
  17. Torslanda IK
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Torslandahallen A
  18. Skoftebyns IF
    Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall
  19. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Örebro Futsal Club
    Eriksdalshallen
  20. IFK Göteborg Futsal
    Nacka Juniors FF
    Lundenhallen
  21. IFK Uddevalla
    Hammarby IF FF Futsal
    Agnebergshallen
  22. Athletic FC Eskilstuna
    Borås AIK
    Stiga Sports Arena A
  23. Skoftebyns IF
    Torslanda IK
    Arena Älvhögsborg A-hall