Link

Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-2

Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-2

Sortera på:

Omgång 1

  1. Ängelholms FF 1
    Lunds BK 2
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  2. BK Forward 1
    IF Karlstad Fotboll 0
    Trängens IP Publik: 50
  3. Assyriska BK 5
    Onsala BK 3
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  4. IFK Stocksund 0
    Vasalund 1
    Danderyds Gymnasium
  5. Värtans IK 2
    FC Gute 4
    Östermalms IP 1
  6. Skiljebo SK 1
    Karlslunds IF FK 2
    Hamre 1
  7. IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 2
    IFK Åmål 1
    Våxnäs IP
  8. Kvarnsvedens IK 0
    Sandvikens IF 3
    Ljungbergsplanen
  9. Stenungsunds IF 1
    FC Trollhättan 0
    Nösnäsvallen Publik: 50
  10. Kristianstad FC 2
    Torns IF 3
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  11. FC Rosengård 1917 1
    Landskrona BoIS 2
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  12. Assyriska IF i Norrköping 3
    Oskarshamns AIK 5
    Mamre IP
  13. IF Lödde 1
    Eskilsminne IF 0
    Tolvans IP A-plan
  14. Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2
    Ytterhogdals IK 1
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena Publik: 50
  15. Karlbergs BK 1
    IF Brommapojkarna 3
    Stadshagens IP 1
  16. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 0
    Sollentuna FK 6
    Häradsvallen KG Publik: 49
  17. Enskede IK 2
    Täby FK 4
    Enskede IP 1 Publik: 49
  18. Vänersborgs FK 3
    Utsiktens BK 6
    Vänersvallen Syd
  19. Newroz FC 4
    Gamla Upsala SK 2
    Sätra IP 1 Publik: 50
  20. IK Sleipner 1
    Nyköpings BIS 2
    Östgötaporten
  21. Anderstorps IF 0
    BK Astrio 3
    Idrottsparken Publik: 50
  22. Angered BK 1
    IFK Falköping FF 0
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs Publik: 50
  23. IS Halmia 3
    Lindome GIF 1
    Örjans Vall
  24. Enköpings SK FK 2
    IFK Haninge 3
    Enavallen A-plan Publik: 50
  25. Ekedalens SK 3
    Gnosjö IF 1
    Idrottsparken, Ekedalen Publik: 25
  26. Gottne IF 5
    Stöde IF 0
    Haraldsängen 1 Publik: 50
  27. Åryds IK 1
    Asarums IF FK 2
    TIVAB Vallen Publik: 50
  28. Bodens BK FF 5
    Team TG FF 3
    Boden Arena
  29. Boxholms IF 1
    Husqvarna FF 4
    Svartåvallen
  30. Hisingsbacka FC 3
    IK Gauthiod 4
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 50
  31. Rosersbergs IK 1
    Stockholm Internazionale 4
    Råbergsvallen Konstgräs Publik: 50
  32. Hässleholms IF 1
    Räppe GOIF 0
    Österås IP A-plan

Omgång 2

  1. Vasalund 0
    IK Brage 5
    Skytteholms IP 1
  2. Bodens BK FF 0
    Västerås SK FK 3
    Boden Arena
  3. BK Forward 0
    Akropolis IF 3
    Trängens IP
  4. IK Gauthiod 1
    Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll 0
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  5. Angered BK 1
    BK Häcken 3
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs Publik: 50
  6. BK Astrio 0
    Falkenbergs FF 9
    Söndrums IP A Publik: 50
  7. Sandvikens IF 2
    Jönköpings Södra IF 0
    Jernvallen VM-arenan Publik: 50
  8. Stockholm Internazionale 1
    Degerfors IF 3
    Stadshagens IP 1 Publik: 50
  9. Täby FK 0
    Athletic Eskilstuna 2
    Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
  10. Stenungsunds IF 0
    IF Elfsborg 3
    D Publik: 50
  11. IS Halmia 0
    Helsingborgs IF 3
    Örjans Vall Publik: 50
  12. Torns IF 2
    Trelleborgs FF 3
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 50
  13. Assyriska BK 0
    Mjällby AIF 5
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  14. Oskarshamns AIK 0
    Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Arena Oskarshamn Publik: 50
  15. Husqvarna FF 1
    IFK Göteborg 3
    Vapenvallen Publik: 49
  16. Landskrona BoIS 1
    Östers IF 0
    Landskrona IP A-plan Publik: 50
  17. Asarums IF FK 1
    Kalmar FF 4
    Asarums IP A-plan
  18. IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 1
    Dalkurd 2
    Tingvalla IP Publik: 50
  19. Karlslunds IF FK 1
    AIK 2
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 50
  20. Utsiktens BK 1
    Norrby IF 0
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 50
  21. Hässleholms IF 1
    Halmstad 5
    Österås IP A-plan Publik: 50
  22. Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 0
    GIF Sundsvall 3
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena Publik: 50
  23. Gottne IF 0
    IFK Norrköping FK 6
    Haraldsängen 1 Publik: 49
  24. IF Lödde 2
    Örgryte IS FF 1
    Tolvans IP A-plan Publik: 50
  25. Nyköpings BIS 2
    Östersund 4
    Rosvalla IP A
  26. Ekedalens SK 0
    GAIS 2
    Idrottsparken, Ekedalen Publik: 50
  27. IFK Haninge 1
    Örebro 2
    Torvalla IP 1
  28. Newroz FC
    Umeå FC
    Vårbergs IP 1
  29. IF Brommapojkarna
    IK Sirius FK
    Grimsta IP 1
  30. FC Gute
    Hammarby
    Gutavallen
  31. Sollentuna FK
    Djurgården
    Sollentunavallen 1
  32. Lunds BK
    Malmö FF
    Eleda Stadion