Superettan 2021

Superettan 2021

Sortera på:

april

  1. Falkenbergs FF 0
    GAIS 1
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  2. Landskrona BoIS 2
    IFK Värnamo 0
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  3. Akropolis IF 1
    IK Brage 1
    Grimsta IP 1
  4. Örgryte IS Fotboll 0
    Östers IF 1
    Bravida Arena
  5. Jönköpings Södra IF 5
    Vasalund 1
    Vapenvallen
  6. Trelleborgs FF 2
    Norrby IF 1
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  7. Västerås SK FK 0
    Athletic Eskilstuna 0
    Iver Arena
  8. GIF Sundsvall 2
    Helsingborgs IF 2
    Studenternas
  9. Athletic Eskilstuna 3
    Akropolis IF 0
    Tunavallen
  10. GAIS 1
    Västerås SK FK 0
    Ullevi
  11. IK Brage 0
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 8
  12. Vasalund 2
    Trelleborgs FF 2
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 8
  13. Östers IF 1
    Landskrona BoIS 1
    Visma Arena
  14. IFK Värnamo 2
    GIF Sundsvall 1
    Finnvedsvallen
  15. Norrby IF 2
    Jönköpings Södra IF 0
    Borås Arena
  16. Helsingborgs IF 4
    Örgryte IS Fotboll 1
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  17. Trelleborgs FF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  18. GIF Sundsvall
    Norrby IF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  19. IFK Värnamo
    IK Brage
    Finnvedsvallen
  20. Östers IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Visma Arena
  21. Landskrona BoIS
    Akropolis IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  22. Athletic Eskilstuna
    GAIS
    Tunavallen
  23. Västerås SK FK
    Vasalund
    Iver Arena
  24. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Vapenvallen

maj

  1. Norrby IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Borås Arena
  2. Akropolis IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Grimsta IP 1
  3. Falkenbergs FF
    IFK Värnamo
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  4. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Västerås SK FK
    Ullevi
  5. Vasalund
    IK Brage
    Skytteholms IP 1
  6. Helsingborgs IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  7. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Vapenvallen
  8. GAIS
    Östers IF
    Ullevi
  9. Landskrona BoIS
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  10. Falkenbergs FF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  11. Västerås SK FK
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Iver Arena
  12. Vasalund
    Norrby IF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  13. IK Brage
    Helsingborgs IF
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  14. Trelleborgs FF
    Akropolis IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  15. IFK Värnamo
    GAIS
    Finnvedsvallen
  16. Östers IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Visma Arena
  17. Akropolis IF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Grimsta IP 1
  18. IK Brage
    Norrby IF
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  19. GIF Sundsvall
    Vasalund
    NP3 Arena
  20. Helsingborgs IF
    Östers IF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  21. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Tunavallen
  22. Västerås SK FK
    IFK Värnamo
    Iver Arena
  23. GAIS
    Trelleborgs FF
    Gamla Ullevi
  24. Landskrona BoIS
    Falkenbergs FF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  25. Norrby IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Borås Arena
  26. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    GIF Sundsvall
    Gamla Ullevi
  27. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Vapenvallen
  28. Östers IF
    IK Brage
    Visma Arena
  29. Falkenbergs FF
    Vasalund
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  30. Trelleborgs FF
    Västerås SK FK
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  31. IFK Värnamo
    Akropolis IF
    Finnvedsvallen
  32. GAIS
    Helsingborgs IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  33. Landskrona BoIS
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  34. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Trelleborgs FF
    Tunavallen
  35. Akropolis IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Grimsta IP 1
  36. Norrby IF
    GAIS
    Borås Arena
  37. Vasalund
    Östers IF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  38. Helsingborgs IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  39. Västerås SK FK
    IK Brage
    Iver Arena

juni

  1. GIF Sundsvall
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    NP3 Arena
  2. IK Brage
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  3. Trelleborgs FF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  4. Östers IF
    Norrby IF
    Visma Arena
  5. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    IFK Värnamo
    Gamla Ullevi
  6. Vasalund
    Helsingborgs IF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  7. Falkenbergs FF
    Västerås SK FK
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  8. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Akropolis IF
    Vapenvallen
  9. GAIS
    Landskrona BoIS
    Gamla Ullevi
  10. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Falkenbergs FF
    Tunavallen
  11. Västerås SK FK
    Östers IF
    Iver Arena
  12. Akropolis IF
    Vasalund
    Grimsta IP 1
  13. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  14. Landskrona BoIS
    IK Brage
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  15. Helsingborgs IF
    Norrby IF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  16. IFK Värnamo
    Trelleborgs FF
    Finnvedsvallen
  17. GIF Sundsvall
    GAIS
    NP3 Arena
  18. IK Brage
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  19. Norrby IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Borås Arena
  20. Östers IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Visma Arena
  21. Jönköpings Södra IF
    GAIS
    Vapenvallen
  22. Vasalund
    Landskrona BoIS
    Skytteholms IP 1
  23. Helsingborgs IF
    Akropolis IF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  24. Trelleborgs FF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  25. GIF Sundsvall
    Västerås SK FK
    NP3 Arena

augusti

  1. Akropolis IF
    Östers IF
    Grimsta IP 1
  2. Falkenbergs FF
    Norrby IF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  3. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    GAIS
    Gamla Ullevi
  4. Jönköpings Södra IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Vapenvallen
  5. GIF Sundsvall
    IK Brage
    NP3 Arena
  6. Trelleborgs FF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  7. Vasalund
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Skytteholms IP 1
  8. Västerås SK FK
    Landskrona BoIS
    Iver Arena
  9. Falkenbergs FF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  10. GAIS
    Vasalund
    Gamla Ullevi
  11. Helsingborgs IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  12. IK Brage
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  13. Norrby IF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Borås Arena
  14. IFK Värnamo
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Finnvedsvallen
  15. Västerås SK FK
    Akropolis IF
    Iver Arena
  16. Östers IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Visma Arena
  17. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Norrby IF
    Tunavallen
  18. Akropolis IF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Grimsta IP 1
  19. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    IK Brage
    Gamla Ullevi
  20. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Östers IF
    Vapenvallen
  21. Landskrona BoIS
    Västerås SK FK
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  22. GIF Sundsvall
    IFK Värnamo
    NP3 Arena
  23. Trelleborgs FF
    GAIS
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  24. Vasalund
    Falkenbergs FF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  25. Falkenbergs FF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  26. GAIS
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  27. Helsingborgs IF
    Vasalund
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  28. IK Brage
    Västerås SK FK
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  29. Norrby IF
    Akropolis IF
    Borås Arena
  30. GIF Sundsvall
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    NP3 Arena
  31. IFK Värnamo
    Landskrona BoIS
    Finnvedsvallen
  32. Östers IF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Visma Arena
  33. Athletic Eskilstuna
    IK Brage
    Tunavallen
  34. Akropolis IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Grimsta IP 1
  35. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Norrby IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  36. Jönköpings Södra IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Vapenvallen
  37. Landskrona BoIS
    Helsingborgs IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  38. Trelleborgs FF
    Östers IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  39. Vasalund
    GAIS
    Skytteholms IP 1
  40. Västerås SK FK
    Falkenbergs FF
    Iver Arena

september

  1. Falkenbergs FF
    Akropolis IF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  2. GAIS
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Gamla Ullevi
  3. Helsingborgs IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  4. IK Brage
    Landskrona BoIS
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  5. Norrby IF
    Vasalund
    Borås Arena
  6. GIF Sundsvall
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    NP3 Arena
  7. IFK Värnamo
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Finnvedsvallen
  8. Östers IF
    Västerås SK FK
    Visma Arena
  9. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Helsingborgs IF
    Tunavallen
  10. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Akropolis IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  11. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Stadsparksvallen
  12. Landskrona BoIS
    GAIS
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  13. Trelleborgs FF
    IK Brage
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  14. Vasalund
    GIF Sundsvall
    Skytteholms IP 1
  15. Västerås SK FK
    Norrby IF
    Iver Arena
  16. Östers IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Visma Arena
  17. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Vasalund
    Tunavallen
  18. Akropolis IF
    Västerås SK FK
    Grimsta IP 1
  19. Falkenbergs FF
    Östers IF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  20. Helsingborgs IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  21. IK Brage
    GAIS
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  22. Norrby IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Borås Arena
  23. GIF Sundsvall
    Landskrona BoIS
    NP3 Arena
  24. IFK Värnamo
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Finnvedsvallen
  25. GAIS
    Falkenbergs FF
    Gamla Ullevi
  26. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Gamla Ullevi
  27. Jönköpings Södra IF
    IK Brage
    Stadsparksvallen
  28. Landskrona BoIS
    Norrby IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  29. Trelleborgs FF
    IFK Värnamo
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  30. Vasalund
    Akropolis IF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  31. Västerås SK FK
    GIF Sundsvall
    Iver Arena
  32. Östers IF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Visma Arena
  33. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Östers IF
    Tunavallen
  34. Akropolis IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Grimsta IP 1
  35. Falkenbergs FF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  36. GAIS
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Gamla Ullevi
  37. IK Brage
    Vasalund
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  38. Norrby IF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Borås Arena
  39. GIF Sundsvall
    Trelleborgs FF
    NP3 Arena
  40. IFK Värnamo
    Västerås SK FK
    Finnvedsvallen

oktober

  1. Akropolis IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Grimsta IP 1
  2. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Falkenbergs FF
    Gamla Ullevi
  3. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Norrby IF
    Stadsparksvallen
  4. Helsingborgs IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  5. IK Brage
    Östers IF
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  6. Trelleborgs FF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  7. Vasalund
    IFK Värnamo
    Skytteholms IP 1
  8. Västerås SK FK
    GAIS
    Iver Arena
  9. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Västerås SK FK
    Tunavallen
  10. Falkenbergs FF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  11. GAIS
    IFK Värnamo
    Gamla Ullevi
  12. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Trelleborgs FF
    Gamla Ullevi
  13. Landskrona BoIS
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  14. Norrby IF
    IK Brage
    Borås Arena
  15. GIF Sundsvall
    Akropolis IF
    NP3 Arena
  16. Östers IF
    Vasalund
    Visma Arena
  17. Akropolis IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Grimsta IP 1
  18. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Stadsparksvallen
  19. Helsingborgs IF
    GAIS
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  20. IK Brage
    GIF Sundsvall
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  21. Norrby IF
    Östers IF
    Borås Arena
  22. Trelleborgs FF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  23. Vasalund
    Västerås SK FK
    Skytteholms IP 1
  24. IFK Värnamo
    Falkenbergs FF
    Finnvedsvallen
  25. Athletic Eskilstuna
    IFK Värnamo
    Tunavallen
  26. Akropolis IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Grimsta IP 1
  27. GAIS
    Norrby IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  28. Landskrona BoIS
    Östers IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  29. Helsingborgs IF
    IK Brage
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  30. GIF Sundsvall
    Falkenbergs FF
    NP3 Arena
  31. Vasalund
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  32. Västerås SK FK
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Iver Arena