Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

Superettan 2020

Superettan 2020

Sortera på:

april

  1. Östers IF
    IK Brage
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  2. Akropolis IF
    Degerfors IF
    Grimsta IP 1
  3. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Tunavallen
  4. Ljungskile SK
    Norrby IF
    Skarsjövallen
  5. GAIS
    Halmstad
    Gamla Ullevi
  6. Trelleborgs FF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  7. Umeå FC
    Dalkurd
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  8. GIF Sundsvall
    Västerås SK FK
    NP3 Arena
  9. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Östers IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  10. Halmstad
    GIF Sundsvall
    Örjans Vall
  11. Degerfors IF
    Umeå FC
    Stora Valla
  12. Dalkurd
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Studenternas
  13. Västerås SK FK
    Trelleborgs FF
    Solid Park Arena
  14. Norrby IF
    GAIS
    Borås Arena
  15. IK Brage
    Ljungskile SK
    Domnarvsvallen
  16. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Akropolis IF
    Stadsparksvallen
  17. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Norrby IF
    Tunavallen
  18. Trelleborgs FF
    Halmstad
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  19. Östers IF
    Degerfors IF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  20. Akropolis IF
    IK Brage
    Grimsta IP 1
  21. GIF Sundsvall
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    NP3 Arena
  22. Ljungskile SK
    Västerås SK FK
    Skarsjövallen
  23. GAIS
    Dalkurd
    Gamla Ullevi
  24. Umeå FC
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  25. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Umeå FC
    Gamla Ullevi
  26. Halmstad
    Ljungskile SK
    Örjans Vall
  27. Dalkurd
    Akropolis IF
    Studenternas
  28. IK Brage
    GAIS
    Domnarvsvallen
  29. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Degerfors IF
    Tunavallen
  30. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Stadsparksvallen
  31. Västerås SK FK
    Östers IF
    Solid Park Arena
  32. Norrby IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Borås Arena

maj

  1. Umeå FC
    GIF Sundsvall
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  2. Degerfors IF
    Norrby IF
    Stora Valla
  3. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Västerås SK FK
    Gamla Ullevi
  4. Halmstad
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Örjans Vall
  5. IK Brage
    Trelleborgs FF
    Domnarvsvallen
  6. Akropolis IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Grimsta IP 1
  7. Ljungskile SK
    GAIS
    Skarsjövallen
  8. Östers IF
    Dalkurd
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  9. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Halmstad
    Tunavallen
  10. GAIS
    Umeå FC
    Gamla Ullevi
  11. Dalkurd
    Ljungskile SK
    Studenternas
  12. GIF Sundsvall
    IK Brage
    NP3 Arena
  13. Västerås SK FK
    Degerfors IF
    Solid Park Arena
  14. Trelleborgs FF
    Akropolis IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  15. Norrby IF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Borås Arena
  16. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Östers IF
    Stadsparksvallen
  17. Ljungskile SK
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Skarsjövallen
  18. IK Brage
    Norrby IF
    Domnarvsvallen
  19. Akropolis IF
    Halmstad
    Grimsta IP 1
  20. Umeå FC
    Trelleborgs FF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  21. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Västerås SK FK
    Tunavallen
  22. Degerfors IF
    Dalkurd
    Stora Valla
  23. GAIS
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Gamla Ullevi
  24. Östers IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  25. Västerås SK FK
    Umeå FC
    Solid Park Arena
  26. Trelleborgs FF
    Ljungskile SK
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  27. Dalkurd
    IK Brage
    Studenternas
  28. GIF Sundsvall
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    NP3 Arena
  29. Jönköpings Södra IF
    GAIS
    Stadsparksvallen
  30. Norrby IF
    Akropolis IF
    Borås Arena
  31. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Degerfors IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  32. Halmstad
    Östers IF
    Örjans Vall
  33. Ljungskile SK
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Skarsjövallen
  34. GIF Sundsvall
    Dalkurd
    NP3 Arena
  35. GAIS
    Trelleborgs FF
    Gamla Ullevi
  36. Degerfors IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Stora Valla
  37. Umeå FC
    IK Brage
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  38. Akropolis IF
    Västerås SK FK
    Grimsta IP 1
  39. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Östers IF
    Tunavallen
  40. Norrby IF
    Halmstad
    Borås Arena
  41. Jönköpings Södra IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Stadsparksvallen
  42. Dalkurd
    Norrby IF
    Studenternas
  43. Västerås SK FK
    GAIS
    Solid Park Arena

juni

  1. Trelleborgs FF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  2. Halmstad
    Umeå FC
    Örjans Vall
  3. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Akropolis IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  4. Östers IF
    Ljungskile SK
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  5. IK Brage
    Degerfors IF
    Domnarvsvallen
  6. GAIS
    Östers IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  7. Umeå FC
    Norrby IF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  8. Degerfors IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Stora Valla
  9. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Västerås SK FK
    Stadsparksvallen
  10. Dalkurd
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Studenternas
  11. Ljungskile SK
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Skarsjövallen
  12. Akropolis IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Grimsta IP 1
  13. Halmstad
    IK Brage
    Örjans Vall
  14. GAIS
    Degerfors IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  15. Trelleborgs FF
    Dalkurd
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  16. Västerås SK FK
    Halmstad
    Solid Park Arena
  17. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Umeå FC
    Tunavallen
  18. GIF Sundsvall
    Ljungskile SK
    NP3 Arena
  19. Östers IF
    Akropolis IF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  20. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    IK Brage
    Gamla Ullevi
  21. Norrby IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Borås Arena
  22. Västerås SK FK
    Norrby IF
    Solid Park Arena
  23. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Dalkurd
    Stadsparksvallen
  24. Halmstad
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Örjans Vall
  25. Umeå FC
    Akropolis IF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  26. IK Brage
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Domnarvsvallen
  27. Degerfors IF
    Ljungskile SK
    Stora Valla
  28. GIF Sundsvall
    GAIS
    NP3 Arena
  29. Östers IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  30. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Tunavallen
  31. Jönköpings Södra IF
    IK Brage
    Stadsparksvallen
  32. Norrby IF
    Östers IF
    Borås Arena
  33. Akropolis IF
    GAIS
    Grimsta IP 1
  34. Dalkurd
    Västerås SK FK
    Studenternas
  35. Degerfors IF
    Halmstad
    Stora Valla
  36. Ljungskile SK
    Umeå FC
    Skarsjövallen
  37. Trelleborgs FF
    GIF Sundsvall
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan

augusti

  1. GAIS
    Norrby IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  2. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Halmstad
    Gamla Ullevi
  3. Ljungskile SK
    Dalkurd
    Skarsjövallen
  4. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Akropolis IF
    Tunavallen
  5. GIF Sundsvall
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    NP3 Arena
  6. Trelleborgs FF
    Degerfors IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  7. Umeå FC
    Västerås SK FK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  8. IK Brage
    Östers IF
    Domnarvsvallen
  9. Norrby IF
    IK Brage
    Borås Arena
  10. Ljungskile SK
    Trelleborgs FF
    Skarsjövallen
  11. Västerås SK FK
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Solid Park Arena
  12. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Umeå FC
    Stadsparksvallen
  13. Dalkurd
    Östers IF
    Studenternas
  14. Halmstad
    Akropolis IF
    Örjans Vall
  15. Degerfors IF
    GAIS
    Stora Valla
  16. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    GIF Sundsvall
    Gamla Ullevi
  17. Akropolis IF
    Dalkurd
    Grimsta IP 1
  18. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Ljungskile SK
    Tunavallen
  19. GIF Sundsvall
    Norrby IF
    NP3 Arena
  20. Trelleborgs FF
    Västerås SK FK
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  21. GAIS
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  22. Östers IF
    Halmstad
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  23. Umeå FC
    Degerfors IF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  24. IK Brage
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Domnarvsvallen
  25. Norrby IF
    Umeå FC
    Borås Arena
  26. Ljungskile SK
    GIF Sundsvall
    Skarsjövallen
  27. Dalkurd
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Studenternas
  28. Halmstad
    Trelleborgs FF
    Örjans Vall
  29. Degerfors IF
    Västerås SK FK
    Stora Valla
  30. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    GAIS
    Gamla Ullevi
  31. Östers IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  32. IK Brage
    Akropolis IF
    Domnarvsvallen
  33. Västerås SK FK
    Dalkurd
    Solid Park Arena
  34. GAIS
    IK Brage
    Gamla Ullevi
  35. Akropolis IF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Grimsta IP 1
  36. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Trelleborgs FF
    Tunavallen
  37. GIF Sundsvall
    Östers IF
    NP3 Arena
  38. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Ljungskile SK
    Stadsparksvallen
  39. Norrby IF
    Degerfors IF
    Borås Arena
  40. Umeå FC
    Halmstad
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL

september

  1. Dalkurd
    Degerfors IF
    Studenternas
  2. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Gamla Ullevi
  3. Akropolis IF
    Umeå FC
    Grimsta IP 1
  4. Trelleborgs FF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  5. Västerås SK FK
    Ljungskile SK
    Solid Park Arena
  6. Halmstad
    GAIS
    Örjans Vall
  7. Östers IF
    Norrby IF
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  8. IK Brage
    GIF Sundsvall
    Domnarvsvallen
  9. Ljungskile SK
    IK Brage
    Skarsjövallen
  10. Athletic Eskilstuna
    GAIS
    Tunavallen
  11. GIF Sundsvall
    Trelleborgs FF
    NP3 Arena
  12. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Halmstad
    Stadsparksvallen
  13. Norrby IF
    Dalkurd
    Borås Arena
  14. Degerfors IF
    Akropolis IF
    Stora Valla
  15. Östers IF
    Västerås SK FK
    Myresjöhus Arena 1
  16. Umeå FC
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  17. GAIS
    Ljungskile SK
    Gamla Ullevi
  18. Akropolis IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    Grimsta IP 1
  19. Trelleborgs FF
    Östers IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  20. Västerås SK FK
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Solid Park Arena
  21. Dalkurd
    GIF Sundsvall
    Studenternas
  22. Halmstad
    Norrby IF
    Örjans Vall
  23. Degerfors IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Stora Valla
  24. IK Brage
    Umeå FC
    Domnarvsvallen
  25. Dalkurd
    Halmstad
    Studenternas
  26. GIF Sundsvall
    Akropolis IF
    NP3 Arena
  27. Trelleborgs FF
    IK Brage
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  28. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Degerfors IF
    Stadsparksvallen
  29. GAIS
    Västerås SK FK
    Gamla Ullevi
  30. Norrby IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    Borås Arena
  31. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Ljungskile SK
    Gamla Ullevi
  32. Östers IF
    Umeå FC
    Myresjöhus Arena 1