P17 Div.1 - Region 5

P17 Div.1 - Region 5

Sortera på:

april

  1. IFK Stocksund 5
    Strands IF 3
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 Publik: 53
  2. Dalkurd FF 3
    FC Gute 5
    Stenhagens IP Konstgräs Publik: 55
  3. Sandvikens IF 1
    Roslagsbro IF 7
    Jernvallens Arena Publik: 74
  4. Årsta FF 4
    Enskede IK 1
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 45
  5. Täby FK 2
    Gefle IF FF 2
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 45
  6. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 3
    IK Brage 2
    Solberga BP 1 Publik: 50
  7. Forssa BK 3
    Sollentuna FK 0
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  8. Roslagsbro IF 5
    Forssa BK 0
    Vårlyckan Konstgräs Publik: 73
  9. Årsta FF 2
    FC Gute 2
    Farsta IP 1 Publik: 69
  10. Gefle IF FF 1
    IFK Stocksund 2
    Gavlevallen Publik: 70
  11. Sollentuna FK 2
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 5
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3 Publik: 60
  12. Enskede IK 1
    Täby FK 4
    Enskede IP 2 Publik: 35
  13. Strands IF 1
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena
  14. IK Brage 4
    Dalkurd FF 5
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  15. IFK Stocksund 5
    IK Brage 1
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 Publik: 39
  16. Forssa BK 1
    Strands IF 1
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  17. Täby FK 5
    FC Gute 1
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 48
  18. Roslagsbro IF 3
    Sollentuna FK 0
    Vårlyckan Konstgräs Publik: 55
  19. Sandvikens IF 0
    Gefle IF FF 4
    Jernvallen Publik: 74
  20. Dalkurd FF 2
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 5
    Sävja IP Konstgräs Publik: 80
  21. Gefle IF FF 10
    Forssa BK 2
    Gavlevallen Publik: 45
  22. IK Brage 3
    Täby FK 0
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  23. Sollentuna FK 0
    Dalkurd FF 6
    Norrvikens IP 1
  24. Strands IF 0
    Roslagsbro IF 7
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena Publik: 49
  25. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1
    Årsta FF 4
    Solberga BP 1
  26. Enskede IK 1
    Sandvikens IF 1
    Enskede IP 2
  27. FC Gute 2
    IFK Stocksund 2
    Säve konstgräs Publik: 69

maj

  1. Forssa BK 1
    Enskede IK 1
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  2. Sandvikens IF 2
    FC Gute 0
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  3. Årsta FF 7
    Dalkurd FF 4
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 35
  4. Roslagsbro IF 2
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Vårlyckan Konstgräs Publik: 50
  5. Strands IF 4
    Sollentuna FK 1
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena Publik: 65
  6. Täby FK 1
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 4
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 50
  7. Forssa BK 2
    FC Gute 1
    Sportfältets konstgräs
  8. Sollentuna FK 4
    Årsta FF 2
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3 Publik: 35
  9. Gefle IF FF 2
    Strands IF 1
    Gavlevallen
  10. IK Brage 1
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 32
  11. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 3
    IFK Stocksund 1
    Solberga BP 1 Publik: 64
  12. Dalkurd FF 2
    Täby FK 2
    Valsätra Konstgräs Publik: 60
  13. Forssa BK 2
    IK Brage 0
    Sportfältets konstgräs Publik: 123
  14. IFK Stocksund 8
    Dalkurd FF 1
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 Publik: 67
  15. Roslagsbro IF 2
    FC Gute 2
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 75
  16. Sandvikens IF 0
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 5
    Jernvallens Arena Publik: 31
  17. Täby FK 2
    Årsta FF 3
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 40
  18. Gefle IF FF 0
    Sollentuna FK 4
    Gavlevallen Publik: 65
  19. Strands IF 9
    Enskede IK 0
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena Publik: 45
  20. Sollentuna FK 1
    Täby FK 1
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3 Publik: 44
  21. Årsta FF 2
    IFK Stocksund 5
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 62
  22. Dalkurd FF 3
    Sandvikens IF 2
    Stenhagens IP Konstgräs Publik: 30
  23. IK Brage 2
    Roslagsbro IF 2
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 67
  24. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 3
    Forssa BK 2
    Solberga BP 1 Publik: 45
  25. Enskede IK 2
    Gefle IF FF 4
    Enskede IP 2 Publik: 20
  26. FC Gute 2
    Strands IF 1
    Säve konstgräs Publik: 65
  27. Årsta FF 4
    Strands IF 2
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 25
  28. IFK Stocksund 0
    Täby FK 0
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1
  29. Sandvikens IF 0
    Årsta FF 0
    Jernvallens Arena Publik: 68
  30. Gefle IF FF 3
    FC Gute 5
    Gavlevallen Publik: 48
  31. Forssa BK 1
    Dalkurd FF 1
    Sportfältets konstgräs Publik: 28
  32. Strands IF 1
    IK Brage 4
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena Publik: 56
  33. Enskede IK 5
    Sollentuna FK 2
    Enskede IP 2
  34. Roslagsbro IF 0
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 6
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 52
  35. FC Gute 4
    Enskede IK 3
    A7
  36. Sollentuna FK 0
    IFK Stocksund 9
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3
  37. Årsta FF 2
    Forssa BK 1
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 39
  38. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 2
    Strands IF 2
    Hägerstensåsens BP 1
  39. IK Brage 3
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 73
  40. Täby FK 4
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 44
  41. Dalkurd FF 2
    Roslagsbro IF 3
    Sävja IP Konstgräs Publik: 44

juni

  1. Strands IF 0
    Dalkurd FF 4
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena
  2. Sandvikens IF 1
    IFK Stocksund 4
    Jernvallens Arena Publik: 47
  3. Forssa BK 4
    Täby FK 2
    Sportfältets konstgräs
  4. Gefle IF FF 1
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 5
    Gavlevallen Publik: 130
  5. Enskede IK 1
    IK Brage 4
    Enskede IP 2 Publik: 33
  6. Roslagsbro IF 2
    Årsta FF 3
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 57
  7. FC Gute 5
    Sollentuna FK 3
    A7 Publik: 53
  8. Enskede IK 2
    Roslagsbro IF 2
    Enskede IP 2
  9. Årsta FF 3
    IK Brage 2
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 83
  10. Strands IF 0
    Täby FK 6
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena
  11. IFK Stocksund 5
    Forssa BK 3
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1
  12. Sollentuna FK 1
    Sandvikens IF 2
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3
  13. IK Brage 5
    FC Gute 3
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  14. Täby FK 1
    Roslagsbro IF 1
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 68
  15. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 7
    Enskede IK 0
    Solberga BP 1 Publik: 53
  16. Dalkurd FF 3
    Gefle IF FF 2
    Stenhagens IP Konstgräs Publik: 43
  17. Enskede IK 0
    Årsta FF 3
    Enskede IP 2 Publik: 35
  18. Gefle IF FF 0
    Årsta FF 0
    Gavlevallen Publik: 32
  19. Roslagsbro IF 0
    IFK Stocksund 6
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 65
  20. Enskede IK 2
    Dalkurd FF 2
    Enskede IP 2 Publik: 35
  21. IK Brage 1
    Sollentuna FK 0
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 74
  22. FC Gute 0
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 0
    Säve konstgräs Publik: 100
  23. Forssa BK 1
    Sandvikens IF 1
    Sportfältets konstgräs
  24. Dalkurd FF 2
    IK Brage 7
    Österängens IP Publik: 24
  25. Strands IF 1
    IFK Stocksund 3
    Glysisvallen Publik: 57
  26. Täby FK 4
    Enskede IK 0
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2)
  27. Sollentuna FK 2
    Forssa BK 0
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3 Publik: 40
  28. IK Brage 2
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 4
    Kvarnsvedens IP
  29. Roslagsbro IF 7
    Sandvikens IF 1
    Vårlyckan 2
  30. Gefle IF FF 6
    Täby FK 2
    Gavlevallen
  31. FC Gute 4
    Dalkurd FF 3
    Säve konstgräs Publik: 72
  32. IFK Stocksund 4
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 Publik: 75
  33. FC Gute 3
    Årsta FF 2
    Säve konstgräs Publik: 75
  34. Sandvikens IF 1
    Strands IF 1
    Jernvallens Arena Publik: 80

augusti

  1. Sandvikens IF 2
    Enskede IK 2
    Jernvallens Arena Publik: 30
  2. Täby FK 2
    IK Brage 1
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 60
  3. Roslagsbro IF 3
    Strands IF 1
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 53
  4. Forssa BK 2
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Sportfältets konstgräs Publik: 30
  5. IFK Stocksund 8
    FC Gute 3
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1
  6. Dalkurd FF 1
    Sollentuna FK 3
    Stenhagens IP Konstgräs Publik: 50
  7. IK Brage 5
    Årsta FF 2
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 38
  8. Forssa BK 2
    Roslagsbro IF 2
    Ljungbergsplanen Publik: 72
  9. FC Gute 3
    Sandvikens IF 3
    A7
  10. IK Brage 1
    IFK Stocksund 3
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 47
  11. Dalkurd FF 2
    Årsta FF 2
    Stenhagens IP Konstgräs Publik: 25
  12. Sollentuna FK 3
    Strands IF 0
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3 Publik: 26
  13. Enskede IK 0
    Forssa BK 3
    Enskede IP 2 Publik: 37
  14. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 0
    Täby FK 1
    Solberga BP 1 Publik: 35
  15. Gefle IF FF 2
    Roslagsbro IF 0
    Gavlevallen Publik: 50
  16. Täby FK 1
    Dalkurd FF 2
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 25
  17. FC Gute 8
    Forssa BK 1
    Säve konstgräs Publik: 41
  18. IFK Stocksund 2
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 Publik: 50
  19. Roslagsbro IF 4
    Enskede IK 1
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 50
  20. Årsta FF 3
    Sollentuna FK 0
    Årstagårdens BP 1
  21. Sandvikens IF 0
    IK Brage 7
    Jernvallen A-plan
  22. Strands IF 0
    Gefle IF FF 3
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena Publik: 50
  23. Årsta FF 2
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 3
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 211
  24. FC Gute 1
    Roslagsbro IF 2
    A7 Publik: 91
  25. Årsta FF 5
    Täby FK 1
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 35
  26. IK Brage 4
    Forssa BK 0
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 97
  27. Sollentuna FK 0
    Gefle IF FF 6
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3 Publik: 30
  28. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 5
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Solberga BP 1 Publik: 77
  29. Enskede IK 1
    Strands IF 1
    Enskede IP 2 Publik: 45
  30. Dalkurd FF 2
    IFK Stocksund 7
    Sävja IP Konstgräs Publik: 68
  31. Strands IF 1
    FC Gute 4
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena
  32. Gefle IF FF 6
    Enskede IK 1
    Gavlevallen Publik: 42
  33. IFK Stocksund 3
    Årsta FF 0
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 Publik: 55
  34. Roslagsbro IF 3
    IK Brage 1
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 125
  35. Sandvikens IF 1
    Dalkurd FF 5
    Jernvallens Arena Publik: 25

september

  1. Forssa BK 2
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 2
    Sportfältets konstgräs Publik: 28
  2. Täby FK 1
    Sollentuna FK 8
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 31
  3. Sollentuna FK 3
    Enskede IK 2
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3
  4. FC Gute 2
    Gefle IF FF 5
    Säve konstgräs Publik: 71
  5. Täby FK 1
    IFK Stocksund 6
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2) Publik: 68
  6. Årsta FF 2
    Sandvikens IF 1
    Årstagårdens BP 1 Publik: 20
  7. IK Brage 2
    Strands IF 1
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 53
  8. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 3
    Roslagsbro IF 1
    Solberga BP 1 Publik: 30
  9. Dalkurd FF 1
    Forssa BK 2
    Stenhagens IP Konstgräs Publik: 50
  10. Gefle IF FF 1
    IK Brage 1
    Gavlevallen Publik: 62
  11. Sandvikens IF 3
    Täby FK 0
    Jernvallens Arena Publik: 23
  12. IFK Stocksund 3
    Sollentuna FK 0
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 Publik: 55
  13. Strands IF 3
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 1
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena
  14. Roslagsbro IF 2
    Dalkurd FF 1
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 38
  15. Enskede IK 1
    FC Gute 4
    Enskede IP 2 Publik: 10
  16. Forssa BK 2
    Årsta FF 2
    Sportfältets konstgräs Publik: 55
  17. IFK Stocksund 5
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 Publik: 24
  18. Årsta FF 2
    Roslagsbro IF 1
    Årstagårdens BP 1
  19. IK Brage 2
    Enskede IK 4
    Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen Publik: 40
  20. IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 5
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Solberga BP 1
  21. Sollentuna FK 3
    FC Gute 3
    Edsbergs Sportfält 3 Publik: 25
  22. Täby FK 2
    Forssa BK 1
    Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2)
  23. Dalkurd FF 0
    Strands IF 1
    Stenhagens IP Konstgräs Publik: 25
  24. Sandvikens IF 3
    Sollentuna FK 1
    Jernvallen A-plan Publik: 30
  25. Forssa BK 1
    IFK Stocksund 5
    Sportfältets konstgräs Publik: 35
  26. FC Gute 3
    IK Brage 3
    Säve konstgräs Publik: 52
  27. Strands IF 0
    Årsta FF 2
    Glysis Sparbanken Arena Publik: 65
  28. Enskede IK 0
    IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi 17
    Enskede IP 2
  29. Roslagsbro IF 6
    Täby FK 4
    Vårlyckan 2 Publik: 72
  30. Gefle IF FF 5
    Dalkurd FF 1
    Gavlevallen Publik: 42