Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

Futsal div. 1 Västra Götaland, herrar

Futsal div. 1 Västra Götaland, herrar

Sortera på:

november

  1. Nol IK 6
    Färgelanda IF 0
    Bohushallen Sporthall Publik: 75
  2. Halmstads BK 2
    Vänersborgs FK 7
    Högskolehallen Publik: 100
  3. FC Rosengård 1917 0
    FC Lidköping United 3
    Rosengårds Sporthall
  4. Geesguud UF 6
    Vara SK 6
    Hammarkullens Sporthall Publik: 4
  5. Vara SK 7
    Sotenäs FF 3
    Alléhallen, Vara Publik: 115
  6. Libertà Futsal Club 5
    Halmstads BK 2
    Stora Höga Arena Publik: 84
  7. Färgelanda IF 2
    Geesguud UF 5
    Färgelanda Sporthall Publik: 125
  8. Vänersborgs FK 7
    FC Rosengård 1917 2
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen Publik: 43
  9. FC Lidköping United 13
    Nol IK 5
    Idrottens Hus A-hall Publik: 183
  10. Färgelanda IF 8
    Libertà Futsal Club 2
    Färgelanda Sporthall Publik: 170
  11. Nol IK 4
    Vänersborgs FK 5
    Bohushallen Sporthall Publik: 70
  12. FC Rosengård 1917 10
    Vara SK 7
    Rosengårds Sporthall Publik: 40
  13. Sotenäs FF 6
    Halmstads BK 5
    Sotenäs Idrottshall Publik: 203
  14. Geesguud UF 3
    FC Lidköping United 3
    Hammarkullens Sporthall Publik: 42
  15. Sotenäs FF
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  16. FC Lidköping United
    Färgelanda IF
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  17. Vara SK
    Halmstads BK
    Alléhallen, Vara
  18. Vänersborgs FK
    Geesguud UF
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  19. Libertà Futsal Club
    Nol IK
    Stenungsunds Arena
  20. FC Lidköping United
    Vara SK
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  21. Färgelanda IF
    Vänersborgs FK
    Färgelanda Sporthall
  22. Nol IK
    Sotenäs FF
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  23. FC Rosengård 1917
    Halmstads BK
    Rosengårds Sporthall

december

  1. Geesguud UF
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  2. Färgelanda IF
    Sotenäs FF
    Färgelanda Sporthall
  3. Halmstads BK
    Nol IK
    Halmstad Arena A1
  4. Vara SK
    Färgelanda IF
    Alléhallen, Vara
  5. Sotenäs FF
    Geesguud UF
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  6. Nol IK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  7. FC Lidköping United
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  8. Libertà Futsal Club
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Stenungsunds Arena
  9. Geesguud UF
    Halmstads BK
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  10. Vänersborgs FK
    Vara SK
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  11. Nol IK
    Geesguud UF
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  12. Halmstads BK
    FC Lidköping United
    Halmstad Arena A1
  13. FC Rosengård 1917
    Färgelanda IF
    Rosengårds Sporthall
  14. Sotenäs FF
    Vänersborgs FK
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  15. Libertà Futsal Club
    Vara SK
    Stenungsunds Arena
  16. Vara SK
    Nol IK
    Alléhallen, Vara
  17. Vänersborgs FK
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  18. FC Lidköping United
    Sotenäs FF
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  19. Färgelanda IF
    Halmstads BK
    Färgelanda Sporthall
  20. Geesguud UF
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  21. Vänersborgs FK
    FC Lidköping United
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  22. Nol IK
    FC Lidköping United
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  23. FC Rosengård 1917
    Vänersborgs FK
    Rosengårds Sporthall
  24. Sotenäs FF
    Vara SK
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  25. Geesguud UF
    Färgelanda IF
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  26. Halmstads BK
    Libertà Futsal Club
    Halmstad Arena A1