Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

Futsal div. 1 Västra Götaland, herrar

Futsal div. 1 Västra Götaland, herrar

Sortera på:

november

  1. Nol IK
    Färgelanda IF
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  2. Halmstads BK
    Vänersborgs FK
    Högskolehallen
  3. FC Rosengård 1917
    FC Lidköping United
    Rosengårds Sporthall
  4. Geesguud UF
    Vara SK
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  5. Vara SK
    Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    Alléhallen, Vara
  6. Färgelanda IF
    Geesguud UF
    Färgelanda Sporthall
  7. FC Diaspora
    Halmstads BK
  8. FC Lidköping United
    Nol IK
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  9. Vänersborgs FK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  10. Färgelanda IF
    FC Diaspora
    Färgelanda Sporthall
  11. Nol IK
    Vänersborgs FK
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  12. FC Rosengård 1917
    Vara SK
    Rosengårds Sporthall
  13. Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    Halmstads BK
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  14. Geesguud UF
    FC Lidköping United
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  15. Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  16. FC Lidköping United
    Färgelanda IF
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  17. Vara SK
    Halmstads BK
    Alléhallen, Vara
  18. Vänersborgs FK
    Geesguud UF
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  19. FC Diaspora
    Nol IK
  20. FC Lidköping United
    Vara SK
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  21. Färgelanda IF
    Vänersborgs FK
    Färgelanda Sporthall
  22. Nol IK
    Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  23. FC Rosengård 1917
    Halmstads BK
    Rosengårds Sporthall

december

  1. Geesguud UF
    FC Diaspora
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  2. Färgelanda IF
    Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    Färgelanda Sporthall
  3. Halmstads BK
    Nol IK
    Halmstad Arena A1
  4. FC Diaspora
    FC Rosengård 1917
  5. Vara SK
    Färgelanda IF
    Alléhallen, Vara
  6. Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    Geesguud UF
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  7. FC Lidköping United
    FC Diaspora
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  8. Geesguud UF
    Halmstads BK
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  9. Nol IK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  10. Vänersborgs FK
    Vara SK
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  11. Halmstads BK
    FC Lidköping United
    Halmstad Arena A1
  12. FC Rosengård 1917
    Färgelanda IF
    Rosengårds Sporthall
  13. Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    Vänersborgs FK
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  14. FC Diaspora
    Vara SK
  15. Nol IK
    Geesguud UF
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  16. Vara SK
    Nol IK
    Alléhallen, Vara
  17. Vänersborgs FK
    FC Diaspora
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  18. Färgelanda IF
    Halmstads BK
    Färgelanda Sporthall
  19. FC Lidköping United
    Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    Idrottens Hus A-hall
  20. Geesguud UF
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  21. Vänersborgs FK
    FC Lidköping United
    Idrottshuset, A-hallen
  22. Nol IK
    FC Lidköping United
    Bohushallen Sporthall
  23. FC Rosengård 1917
    Vänersborgs FK
    Rosengårds Sporthall
  24. Kungshamns IF Sotenäs
    Vara SK
    Sotenäs Idrottshall
  25. Geesguud UF
    Färgelanda IF
    Hammarkullens Sporthall
  26. Halmstads BK
    FC Diaspora
    Halmstad Arena A1