Link

Ettan Södra 2020

Ettan Södra 2020

Sortera på:

juni

  1. Eskilsminne IF 0
    Lindome GIF 2
    Harlyckans IP 1
  2. Lunds BK 1
    Qviding FIF 0
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  3. Tvååkers IF 1
    FK Karlskrona 0
    Övrevi A
  4. Skövde AIK 2
    Utsikten 2
    Södermalms IP
  5. Torns IF 1
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  6. FC Linköping City 1
    FC Trollhättan 1
    Linköping Arena
  7. Oskarshamns AIK 1
    Landskrona BoIS 1
    Arena Oskarshamn
  8. IFK Värnamo 1
    Motala AIF FK 0
    Finnvedsvallen
  9. Qviding FIF 1
    FC Linköping City 3
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  10. Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
    Oskarshamns AIK 2
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  11. Landskrona BoIS 1
    Eskilsminne IF 0
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  12. Lindome GIF 2
    Lunds BK 1
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  13. Utsikten 3
    Tvååkers IF 3
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  14. FC Trollhättan 0
    IFK Värnamo 1
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  15. Motala AIF FK 2
    Skövde AIK 2
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  16. FK Karlskrona 1
    Torns IF 1
    Västra Mark IP
  17. Eskilsminne IF 1
    FC Trollhättan 1
    Harlyckans IP 1
  18. Lunds BK 3
    FC Linköping City 1
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  19. Tvååkers IF 1
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
    Övrevi A
  20. Skövde AIK 2
    Landskrona BoIS 3
    Södermalms IP
  21. Motala AIF FK 1
    Utsikten 3
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  22. Torns IF 3
    Qviding FIF 0
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  23. IFK Värnamo 2
    Lindome GIF 0
    Finnvedsvallen
  24. Oskarshamns AIK 3
    FK Karlskrona 2
    Arena Oskarshamn
  25. Lindome GIF 0
    Tvååkers IF 1
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  26. Qviding FIF 2
    FK Karlskrona 2
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  27. Eskilsminne IF 1
    Skövde AIK 0
    Harlyckans IP 1
  28. Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
    Lunds BK 2
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  29. FC Trollhättan 2
    Torns IF 1
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  30. Landskrona BoIS 1
    IFK Värnamo 4
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  31. Utsikten 2
    Oskarshamns AIK 2
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  32. FC Linköping City 2
    Motala AIF FK 0
    Linköping Arena

juli

  1. FK Karlskrona 0
    Landskrona BoIS 3
    Västra Mark IP
  2. Lunds BK 3
    Eskilsminne IF 1
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  3. IFK Värnamo 0
    Utsikten 1
    Finnvedsvallen
  4. Oskarshamns AIK 1
    FC Linköping City 0
    Arena Oskarshamn
  5. Torns IF 3
    Lindome GIF 0
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  6. Motala AIF FK 2
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  7. Skövde AIK 3
    Qviding FIF 1
    Södermalms IP
  8. Tvååkers IF 2
    FC Trollhättan 1
    Övrevi A
  9. Eskilsminne IF 2
    Motala AIF FK 2
    Harlyckans IP 1
  10. Lindome GIF 7
    Oskarshamns AIK 1
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  11. FC Linköping City 1
    Torns IF 1
    Linköping Arena
  12. Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
    IFK Värnamo 0
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  13. Landskrona BoIS 4
    Lunds BK 4
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  14. Utsikten 4
    FK Karlskrona 0
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  15. FC Trollhättan 1
    Skövde AIK 0
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  16. Qviding FIF 1
    Tvååkers IF 1
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  17. Qviding FIF 3
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  18. Lunds BK 3
    Tvååkers IF 1
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  19. FK Karlskrona 0
    FC Linköping City 6
    Västra Mark IP
  20. Skövde AIK 1
    Lindome GIF 3
    Södermalms IP
  21. IFK Värnamo 3
    Eskilsminne IF 0
    Finnvedsvallen
  22. Oskarshamns AIK 0
    FC Trollhättan 1
    Arena Oskarshamn
  23. Torns IF 4
    Utsikten 0
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  24. Motala AIF FK 1
    Landskrona BoIS 3
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  25. FC Linköping City
    Skövde AIK
    Linköping Arena
  26. Eskilsminne IF
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Harlyckans IP 1
  27. IFK Värnamo
    Lunds BK
    Finnvedsvallen
  28. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    FK Karlskrona
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  29. Lindome GIF
    Motala AIF FK
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  30. Tvååkers IF
    Torns IF
    Övrevi A
  31. Landskrona BoIS
    Qviding FIF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  32. Utsikten
    FC Trollhättan
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  33. FK Karlskrona
    Lindome GIF
    Västra Mark IP
  34. Torns IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  35. Qviding FIF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  36. Lunds BK
    Motala AIF FK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  37. Oskarshamns AIK
    IFK Värnamo
    Arena Oskarshamn
  38. FC Trollhättan
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  39. Skövde AIK
    Tvååkers IF
    Södermalms IP
  40. Utsikten
    FC Linköping City
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs

augusti

  1. Lindome GIF
    Utsikten
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  2. FK Karlskrona
    Eskilsminne IF
    Västra Mark IP
  3. IFK Värnamo
    Qviding FIF
    Finnvedsvallen
  4. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Skövde AIK
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  5. FC Trollhättan
    Lunds BK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  6. Motala AIF FK
    Torns IF
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  7. Tvååkers IF
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Övrevi A
  8. FC Linköping City
    Landskrona BoIS
    Linköping Arena
  9. FK Karlskrona
    Lunds BK
    Västra Mark IP
  10. Skövde AIK
    IFK Värnamo
    Södermalms IP
  11. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Utsikten
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  12. Landskrona BoIS
    Tvååkers IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  13. Lindome GIF
    FC Linköping City
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  14. Oskarshamns AIK
    Motala AIF FK
    Arena Oskarshamn
  15. Torns IF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  16. Qviding FIF
    FC Trollhättan
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  17. FK Karlskrona
    FC Trollhättan
    Västra Mark IP
  18. Torns IF
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  19. Eskilsminne IF
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Harlyckans IP 1
  20. Lunds BK
    Skövde AIK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  21. Motala AIF FK
    Tvååkers IF
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  22. Landskrona BoIS
    Lindome GIF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  23. Utsikten
    Qviding FIF
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  24. FC Linköping City
    IFK Värnamo
    Linköping Arena
  25. Qviding FIF
    Motala AIF FK
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  26. Tvååkers IF
    FC Linköping City
    Övrevi A
  27. Oskarshamns AIK
    Lunds BK
    Arena Oskarshamn
  28. Skövde AIK
    FK Karlskrona
    Södermalms IP
  29. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Lindome GIF
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  30. Utsikten
    Eskilsminne IF
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  31. FC Trollhättan
    Landskrona BoIS
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  32. IFK Värnamo
    Torns IF
    Finnvedsvallen
  33. Lindome GIF
    FC Trollhättan
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  34. Eskilsminne IF
    FC Linköping City
    Harlyckans IP 1
  35. Lunds BK
    Utsikten
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  36. Motala AIF FK
    FK Karlskrona
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  37. Landskrona BoIS
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  38. Oskarshamns AIK
    Qviding FIF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  39. Torns IF
    Skövde AIK
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  40. IFK Värnamo
    Tvååkers IF
    Finnvedsvallen

september

  1. Qviding FIF
    Lindome GIF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  2. FK Karlskrona
    IFK Värnamo
    Västra Mark IP
  3. FC Linköping City
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Linköping Arena
  4. Skövde AIK
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Södermalms IP
  5. Lunds BK
    Torns IF
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  6. Utsikten
    Landskrona BoIS
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  7. FC Trollhättan
    Motala AIF FK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  8. Tvååkers IF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Övrevi A
  9. Torns IF
    Tvååkers IF
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  10. Lindome GIF
    Skövde AIK
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  11. Eskilsminne IF
    Qviding FIF
    Harlyckans IP 1
  12. Oskarshamns AIK
    Utsikten
    Arena Oskarshamn
  13. Motala AIF FK
    Lunds BK
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  14. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    FC Linköping City
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  15. Landskrona BoIS
    FC Trollhättan
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  16. IFK Värnamo
    FK Karlskrona
    Finnvedsvallen
  17. Qviding FIF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  18. Tvååkers IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Övrevi A
  19. Lunds BK
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  20. FK Karlskrona
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Västra Mark IP
  21. FC Linköping City
    Eskilsminne IF
    Linköping Arena
  22. Skövde AIK
    Torns IF
    Södermalms IP
  23. Utsikten
    Motala AIF FK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  24. FC Trollhättan
    Lindome GIF
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  25. Eskilsminne IF
    Lunds BK
    Harlyckans IP 1
  26. Lindome GIF
    FK Karlskrona
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  27. IFK Värnamo
    Skövde AIK
    Finnvedsvallen
  28. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Qviding FIF
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  29. Landskrona BoIS
    Utsikten
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  30. Oskarshamns AIK
    Tvååkers IF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  31. Torns IF
    FC Linköping City
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  32. Motala AIF FK
    FC Trollhättan
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  33. Tvååkers IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Övrevi A
  34. Qviding FIF
    Lunds BK
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  35. Eskilsminne IF
    FK Karlskrona
    Harlyckans IP 1
  36. FC Linköping City
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Linköping Arena
  37. Skövde AIK
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Södermalms IP
  38. Motala AIF FK
    IFK Värnamo
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  39. Lindome GIF
    Torns IF
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  40. FC Trollhättan
    Utsikten
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  41. FK Karlskrona
    Qviding FIF
    Västra Mark IP
  42. Torns IF
    Motala AIF FK
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  43. Utsikten
    Lindome GIF
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  44. Lunds BK
    Landskrona BoIS
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  45. Oskarshamns AIK
    Eskilsminne IF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  46. Skövde AIK
    FC Linköping City
    Södermalms IP
  47. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Tvååkers IF
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  48. IFK Värnamo
    FC Trollhättan
    Finnvedsvallen

oktober

  1. Qviding FIF
    Torns IF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  2. Eskilsminne IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Harlyckans IP 1
  3. Tvååkers IF
    Utsikten
    Övrevi A
  4. Lunds BK
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  5. Landskrona BoIS
    Skövde AIK
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  6. FC Trollhättan
    FK Karlskrona
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  7. Motala AIF FK
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  8. FC Linköping City
    Lindome GIF
    Linköping Arena
  9. Tvååkers IF
    Lunds BK
    Övrevi A
  10. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Motala AIF FK
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  11. FK Karlskrona
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Västra Mark IP
  12. IFK Värnamo
    FC Linköping City
    Finnvedsvallen
  13. Landskrona BoIS
    Torns IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  14. Lindome GIF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  15. Utsikten
    Skövde AIK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  16. FC Trollhättan
    Qviding FIF
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  17. FK Karlskrona
    Utsikten
    Västra Mark IP
  18. Eskilsminne IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Harlyckans IP 1
  19. Oskarshamns AIK
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Arena Oskarshamn
  20. Motala AIF FK
    Lindome GIF
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  21. FC Linköping City
    Tvååkers IF
    Linköping Arena
  22. Skövde AIK
    Lunds BK
    Södermalms IP
  23. Torns IF
    FC Trollhättan
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  24. Qviding FIF
    IFK Värnamo
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  25. Lindome GIF
    Qviding FIF
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  26. Tvååkers IF
    Skövde AIK
    Övrevi A
  27. Lunds BK
    FK Karlskrona
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  28. Motala AIF FK
    Eskilsminne IF
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  29. Landskrona BoIS
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  30. Utsikten
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  31. Torns IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  32. FC Trollhättan
    FC Linköping City
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  33. Qviding FIF
    Skövde AIK
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  34. Lindome GIF
    Landskrona BoIS
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  35. FK Karlskrona
    Motala AIF FK
    Västra Mark IP
  36. Eskilsminne IF
    Utsikten
    Harlyckans IP 1
  37. FC Linköping City
    Lunds BK
    Linköping Arena
  38. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Torns IF
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  39. IFK Värnamo
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Finnvedsvallen
  40. FC Trollhättan
    Tvååkers IF
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  41. Tvååkers IF
    Motala AIF FK
    Övrevi A
  42. Lunds BK
    IFK Värnamo
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  43. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    FC Trollhättan
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  44. Oskarshamns AIK
    Lindome GIF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  45. FC Linköping City
    Qviding FIF
    Linköping Arena
  46. Skövde AIK
    Eskilsminne IF
    Södermalms IP
  47. Landskrona BoIS
    FK Karlskrona
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  48. Utsikten
    Torns IF
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs

november

  1. Lindome GIF
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  2. Motala AIF FK
    Qviding FIF
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  3. FK Karlskrona
    Skövde AIK
    Västra Mark IP
  4. Eskilsminne IF
    Tvååkers IF
    Harlyckans IP 1
  5. Utsikten
    IFK Värnamo
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  6. Landskrona BoIS
    FC Linköping City
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  7. Torns IF
    Lunds BK
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  8. FC Trollhättan
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  9. Qviding FIF
    Utsikten
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  10. Tvååkers IF
    Lindome GIF
    Övrevi A
  11. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Eskilsminne IF
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  12. FC Linköping City
    FK Karlskrona
    Linköping Arena
  13. Skövde AIK
    Motala AIF FK
    Södermalms IP
  14. Lunds BK
    FC Trollhättan
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  15. Oskarshamns AIK
    Torns IF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  16. IFK Värnamo
    Landskrona BoIS
    Finnvedsvallen
  17. Lindome GIF
    IFK Värnamo
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  18. Tvååkers IF
    Qviding FIF
    Övrevi A
  19. Utsikten
    Lunds BK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  20. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Landskrona BoIS
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  21. Torns IF
    FK Karlskrona
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  22. Motala AIF FK
    FC Linköping City
    Idrottsparken Motala A
  23. Oskarshamns AIK
    Skövde AIK
    Arena Oskarshamn
  24. FC Trollhättan
    Eskilsminne IF
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  25. Qviding FIF
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  26. FK Karlskrona
    Tvååkers IF
    Västra Mark IP
  27. FC Linköping City
    Utsikten
    Linköping Arena
  28. Eskilsminne IF
    Torns IF
    Harlyckans IP 1
  29. Skövde AIK
    FC Trollhättan
    Södermalms IP
  30. Lunds BK
    Lindome GIF
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  31. IFK Värnamo
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Finnvedsvallen
  32. Landskrona BoIS
    Motala AIF FK
    Landskrona IP A-plan