Link

Elitettan 2020

Elitettan 2020

Sortera på:

juli

  1. Mallbackens IF Sunne 1
    IFK Kalmar 1
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  2. Alingsås FC United 3
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  3. Morön BK 7
    Sunnanå SK 0
    Electrolux Home Arena
  4. Lidköpings FK 1
    Jitex Mölndal BK 3
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  5. Bollstanäs SK 0
    Hammarby 3
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  6. IF Brommapojkarna 3
    Kvarnsvedens IK 1
    Grimsta IP 1
  7. AIK 2
    Älvsjö AIK FF 0
    Skytteholms IP 1
  8. Bollstanäs SK 3
    Lidköpings FK 3
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  9. Alingsås FC United 0
    Hammarby 1
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  10. Sandvikens IF 1
    IFK Kalmar 3
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  11. Älvsjö AIK FF 1
    Kvarnsvedens IK 2
    Hammarby IP 1
  12. Jitex Mölndal BK 3
    Sunnanå SK 2
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  13. Morön BK 1
    AIK 2
    Electrolux Home Arena
  14. IF Brommapojkarna 4
    Mallbackens IF Sunne 1
    Grimsta IP 1
  15. Hammarby 8
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Hammarby IP 1
  16. Lidköpings FK 2
    Bollstanäs SK 2
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  17. IFK Kalmar 3
    IF Brommapojkarna 1
    Gröndals IP
  18. Kvarnsvedens IK 1
    Jitex Mölndal BK 2
    Ljungbergsplanen
  19. AIK 1
    Alingsås FC United 0
    Skytteholms IP 1
  20. Sunnanå SK 0
    Älvsjö AIK FF 2
    Electrolux Home Arena
  21. Mallbackens IF Sunne 1
    Morön BK 1
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  22. Jitex Mölndal BK
    Sandvikens IF
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  23. Sunnanå SK
    Bollstanäs SK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  24. Kvarnsvedens IK
    Hammarby
    Ljungbergsplanen
  25. IF Brommapojkarna
    Alingsås FC United
    Grimsta IP 1
  26. Älvsjö AIK FF
    IFK Kalmar
    Hammarby IP 1
  27. AIK
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Skytteholms IP 1
  28. Morön BK
    Lidköpings FK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  29. Morön BK
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  30. Hammarby
    IF Brommapojkarna
    Hammarby IP 1
  31. Lidköpings FK
    Älvsjö AIK FF
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  32. Bollstanäs SK
    Jitex Mölndal BK
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  33. Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Sandvikens IF
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  34. Alingsås FC United
    IFK Kalmar
    Gerdskenvallen A-plan
  35. AIK
    Sunnanå SK
    Skytteholms IP 1
  36. Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Lidköpings FK
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken

augusti

  1. Bollstanäs SK
    Morön BK
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  2. Sandvikens IF
    Hammarby
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  3. IF Brommapojkarna
    Jitex Mölndal BK
    Grimsta IP 1
  4. Sunnanå SK
    IFK Kalmar
  5. Kvarnsvedens IK
    AIK
    Ljungbergsplanen
  6. Älvsjö AIK FF
    Alingsås FC United
    Hammarby IP 1
  7. AIK
    Jitex Mölndal BK
    Skytteholms IP 1
  8. IFK Kalmar
    Hammarby
    Gröndals IP
  9. Kvarnsvedens IK
    IF Brommapojkarna
    Ljungbergsplanen
  10. Sandvikens IF
    Alingsås FC United
    Jernvallen A-plan
  11. Bollstanäs SK
    Sunnanå SK
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  12. Älvsjö AIK FF
    Morön BK
    Älvsjö IP 1
  13. Lidköpings FK
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  14. Hammarby
    Bollstanäs SK
    Hammarby IP 1
  15. Sunnanå SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  16. IF Brommapojkarna
    AIK
    Grimsta IP 1
  17. Morön BK
    IFK Kalmar
    Skogsvallen
  18. Jitex Mölndal BK
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  19. Sandvikens IF
    Älvsjö AIK FF
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  20. Alingsås FC United
    Lidköpings FK
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  21. IF Brommapojkarna
    Sunnanå SK
    Grimsta IP 1
  22. Lidköpings FK
    Sandvikens IF
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  23. Älvsjö AIK FF
    Jitex Mölndal BK
    Älvsjö IP 1
  24. Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Hammarby
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  25. Alingsås FC United
    Bollstanäs SK
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  26. AIK
    IFK Kalmar
    Skytteholms IP 1
  27. Kvarnsvedens IK
    Morön BK
    Ljungbergsplanen
  28. Kvarnsvedens IK
    Alingsås FC United
    Ljungbergsplanen
  29. Jitex Mölndal BK
    AIK
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  30. IFK Kalmar
    Bollstanäs SK
    Gröndals IP
  31. Morön BK
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Electrolux Home Arena
  32. IF Brommapojkarna
    Lidköpings FK
    Grimsta IP 1
  33. Sunnanå SK
    Hammarby
  34. Älvsjö AIK FF
    Sandvikens IF
    Älvsjö IP 1
  35. Sandvikens IF
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  36. IFK Kalmar
    Älvsjö AIK FF
    Gröndals IP
  37. Jitex Mölndal BK
    Lidköpings FK
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  38. Morön BK
    IF Brommapojkarna
    Electrolux Home Arena
  39. Hammarby
    Alingsås FC United
    Hammarby IP 1
  40. Bollstanäs SK
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  41. Sunnanå SK
    AIK
    Sörvalla A

september

  1. Alingsås FC United
    Jitex Mölndal BK
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  2. AIK
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Skytteholms IP 1
  3. IF Brommapojkarna
    Hammarby
    Grimsta IP 1
  4. Lidköpings FK
    IFK Kalmar
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  5. Bollstanäs SK
    Sandvikens IF
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  6. Sunnanå SK
    Morön BK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  7. Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Älvsjö AIK FF
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  8. IFK Kalmar
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Gröndals IP
  9. Älvsjö AIK FF
    Bollstanäs SK
    Älvsjö IP 1
  10. Hammarby
    Sunnanå SK
    Hammarby IP 1
  11. Kvarnsvedens IK
    Lidköpings FK
    Ljungbergsplanen
  12. Sandvikens IF
    AIK
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  13. Morön BK
    Alingsås FC United
    Electrolux Home Arena
  14. Jitex Mölndal BK
    IF Brommapojkarna
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  15. AIK
    IF Brommapojkarna
    Skytteholms IP 1
  16. Jitex Mölndal BK
    Älvsjö AIK FF
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  17. Sandvikens IF
    Bollstanäs SK
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  18. Hammarby
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Hammarby IP 1
  19. Kvarnsvedens IK
    Sunnanå SK
    Ljungbergsplanen
  20. IFK Kalmar
    Morön BK
    Gröndals IP
  21. Lidköpings FK
    Alingsås FC United
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  22. AIK
    Hammarby
    Skytteholms IP 1
  23. IF Brommapojkarna
    Älvsjö AIK FF
    Grimsta IP 1
  24. Bollstanäs SK
    IFK Kalmar
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  25. Sandvikens IF
    Jitex Mölndal BK
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  26. Alingsås FC United
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  27. Lidköpings FK
    Morön BK
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  28. Sunnanå SK
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Electrolux Home Arena

oktober

  1. Älvsjö AIK FF
    Lidköpings FK
    Älvsjö IP 1
  2. Hammarby
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Hammarby IP 1
  3. Alingsås FC United
    IF Brommapojkarna
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  4. Jitex Mölndal BK
    Bollstanäs SK
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  5. Morön BK
    Sandvikens IF
    Electrolux Home Arena
  6. IFK Kalmar
    Sunnanå SK
    Gröndals IP
  7. Mallbackens IF Sunne
    AIK
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  8. IF Brommapojkarna
    Bollstanäs SK
    Grimsta IP 1
  9. Älvsjö AIK FF
    AIK
    Älvsjö IP 1
  10. Hammarby
    Lidköpings FK
    Hammarby IP 1
  11. Sandvikens IF
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Jernvallen VM-arenan
  12. Kvarnsvedens IK
    IFK Kalmar
    Ljungbergsplanen
  13. Morön BK
    Jitex Mölndal BK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  14. Sunnanå SK
    Alingsås FC United
    Sörvalla A
  15. Hammarby
    Jitex Mölndal BK
    Hammarby IP 1
  16. IFK Kalmar
    AIK
    Gröndals IP
  17. Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Sunnanå SK
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  18. Lidköpings FK
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Rådavallen Dinaplanen konstgräs
  19. Bollstanäs SK
    Älvsjö AIK FF
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  20. Alingsås FC United
    Morön BK
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  21. Sandvikens IF
    IF Brommapojkarna
    Jernvallen A-plan
  22. Lidköpings FK
    Sunnanå SK
    Framnäs IP A-plan
  23. AIK
    Morön BK
    Skytteholms IP 1
  24. Bollstanäs SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Bollstanäs IP 1
  25. IFK Kalmar
    Sandvikens IF
    Gröndals IP
  26. Mallbackens IF Sunne
    IF Brommapojkarna
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  27. Alingsås FC United
    Älvsjö AIK FF
    Mjörnvallen, A-plan
  28. Jitex Mölndal BK
    Hammarby
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  29. AIK
    Bollstanäs SK
    Skytteholms IP 1
  30. Kvarnsvedens IK
    Sandvikens IF
    Ljungbergsplanen
  31. Jitex Mölndal BK
    Alingsås FC United
    Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
  32. Älvsjö AIK FF
    Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Älvsjö IP 1
  33. IF Brommapojkarna
    IFK Kalmar
    Grimsta IP 1
  34. Sunnanå SK
    Lidköpings FK
  35. Morön BK
    Hammarby
    Electrolux Home Arena
  36. Morön BK
    Bollstanäs SK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  37. Älvsjö AIK FF
    Hammarby
    Älvsjö IP 1
  38. IF Brommapojkarna
    Sandvikens IF
    Grimsta IP 1
  39. IFK Kalmar
    Alingsås FC United
    Gröndals IP
  40. Mallbackens IF Sunne
    Kvarnsvedens IK
    Strandvallen, Mallbacken
  41. AIK
    Lidköpings FK
    Skytteholms IP 1