Div 4 NÖ Herr

Div 4 NÖ Herr

Sortera på:

augusti

  1. Vimmerby IF 0
    Tranås FF 3
    Arena Ceosvallen
  2. Aneby SK 1
    Ölmstads IS 1
    Furulid IP
  3. Stensjöns IF 2
    Gullringens GOIF 2
    Runeplan
  4. IFK Tuna 2
    Tenhults IF 3
    Tunhamra
  5. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 3
    Tranås FF 1
    Myrvalla
  6. Tranås FF 0
    Hvetlanda GIF 2
    Bredstorps IP Publik: 50
  7. Stensjöns IF 5
    Ölmstads IS 4
    Runeplan Publik: 50
  8. IFK Tuna 2
    Aneby SK 1
    Tunhamra
  9. Tenhults IF 2
    Aneby SK 1
    Kabevallen, Tenhult 1
  10. Vimmerby IF 10
    Bäckseda IF 0
    Arena Ceosvallen
  11. Ölmstads IS 1
    Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 8
    ÖIS-gården Publik: 30
  12. Tranås FF 4
    IFK Västervik 1
    Bredstorps IP Publik: 50
  13. Hvetlanda GIF 7
    Stensjöns IF 0
    Heds Arena, Vetlanda
  14. Gullringens GOIF 2
    IFK Tuna 0
    Gullemon Publik: 50
  15. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 0
    Vimmerby IF 2
    Vitalavallen
  16. Aneby SK 1
    Gullringens GOIF 1
    Furulid IP Publik: 50
  17. Ölmstads IS 1
    Tenhults IF 0
    ÖIS-gården Publik: 50
  18. Bäckseda IF 0
    Tranås FF 2
    Paradisvallen
  19. Stensjöns IF 2
    Vimmerby IF 1
    Runeplan Publik: 49
  20. IFK Tuna 1
    Hvetlanda GIF 3
    Tunhamra
  21. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 5
    IFK Västervik 1
    Vitalavallen
  22. Tenhults IF 0
    Stensjöns IF 4
    Kabevallen, Tenhult 1 Publik: 50
  23. Aneby SK 2
    Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 5
    Furulid IP Publik: 32
  24. Tenhults IF 2
    Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 6
    Kabevallen, Tenhult 1
  25. Gullringens GOIF 5
    Ölmstads IS 2
    Gullemon
  26. Hvetlanda GIF 10
    Aneby SK 0
    Heds Arena, Vetlanda Publik: 50
  27. Tranås FF 0
    Stensjöns IF 4
    Bredstorps IP Publik: 50
  28. Vimmerby IF 3
    IFK Tuna 0
    Arena Ceosvallen Publik: 50
  29. IFK Västervik 2
    Bäckseda IF 2
    Bökensved

september

  1. Ölmstads IS 1
    Hvetlanda GIF 4
    ÖIS-gården
  2. Aneby SK 0
    Vimmerby IF 4
    Furulid IP Publik: 50
  3. Tenhults IF 1
    Gullringens GOIF 0
    Kabevallen, Tenhult 1 Publik: 30
  4. Stensjöns IF 5
    IFK Västervik 1
    Runeplan Publik: 50
  5. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 3
    Bäckseda IF 0
    Vitalavallen
  6. IFK Tuna 2
    Tranås FF 3
    Tunhamra Publik: 39
  7. Hvetlanda GIF 4
    Tenhults IF 0
    Heds Arena, Vetlanda
  8. Gullringens GOIF 2
    Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 4
    Gullemon Publik: 50
  9. Vimmerby IF 3
    Ölmstads IS 1
    Arena Ceosvallen
  10. Tranås FF 0
    Aneby SK 1
    Bredstorps IP
  11. IFK Västervik 0
    IFK Tuna 1
    Bökensved Publik: 49
  12. Bäckseda IF 1
    Stensjöns IF 2
    Paradisvallen Publik: 50
  13. Gullringens GOIF 1
    Hvetlanda GIF 2
    Gullemon Publik: 49
  14. Ölmstads IS 2
    Tranås FF 1
    ÖIS-gården Publik: 22
  15. Tenhults IF 0
    Vimmerby IF 4
    Kabevallen, Tenhult 1 Publik: 50
  16. Aneby SK 9
    IFK Västervik 1
    Furulid IP
  17. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 1
    Stensjöns IF 4
    Myrvalla
  18. IFK Tuna 4
    Bäckseda IF 1
    Tunhamra
  19. Vimmerby IF 1
    Gullringens GOIF 1
    Arena Ceosvallen
  20. Bäckseda IF 2
    Aneby SK 1
    Paradisvallen Publik: 35
  21. Tranås FF 0
    Tenhults IF 1
    Bredstorps IP Publik: 35
  22. IFK Västervik 0
    Ölmstads IS 5
    Bökensved
  23. Stensjöns IF 5
    IFK Tuna 2
    Runeplan
  24. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 3
    Hvetlanda GIF 3
    Myrvalla Publik: 50