Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

Div 3 Södra Norrland, herr 2020

Div 3 Södra Norrland, herr 2020

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Valbo FF
    Heby AIF
    Träffen Konstgräs
  2. Korsnäs IF FK
    IFK Mora FK
    Kopparvallen Konstgräs
  3. Forssa BK
    Rengsjö SK
    Sportfältets konstgräs
  4. Åbyggeby FK
    Strömsbergs IF
    Gavlevallen
  5. Sandvikens AIK FK
    Edsbyns IF FF
    Jernvallen 1 A-plan Konstgräs
  6. Heby AIF
    Åbyggeby FK
    Tegelvallen Konstgräs
  7. Forssa BK
    Sandvikens AIK FK
    Domnarvsvallen
  8. Rengsjö SK
    Söderhamns FF
    Rengsjö IP
  9. IFK Mora FK
    Valbo FF
    Prästholmens IP
  10. Strömsbergs IF
    Edsbyns IF FF
    Hedens IP 1
  11. Bollnäs GIF FF
    Korsnäs IF FK
    Solrosens IP
  12. Valbo FF
    Bollnäs GIF FF
    Åbyvallen
  13. Korsnäs IF FK
    Rengsjö SK
    Lindvallen A
  14. Sandvikens AIK FK
    Strömsbergs IF
    Jernvallen 1 A-plan Konstgräs
  15. Edsbyns IF FF
    Heby AIF
    Öns IP, A-plan
  16. Åbyggeby FK
    IFK Mora FK
    Brynäsvallen
  17. Söderhamns FF
    Forssa BK
    Helsingehus Arena
  18. Rengsjö SK
    Valbo FF
    Rengsjö IP
  19. Sandvikens AIK FK
    Söderhamns FF
    Jernvallen 1 A-plan Konstgräs
  20. Bollnäs GIF FF
    Åbyggeby FK
    Solrosens IP
  21. Forssa BK
    Korsnäs IF FK
    Domnarvsvallen
  22. Heby AIF
    Strömsbergs IF
    Tegelvallen Konstgräs
  23. IFK Mora FK
    Edsbyns IF FF
    Prästholmens IP
  24. Edsbyns IF FF
    Bollnäs GIF FF
    Öns IP, A-plan
  25. Åbyggeby FK
    Rengsjö SK
    Brynäsvallen
  26. Valbo FF
    Forssa BK
    Åbyvallen
  27. Sandvikens AIK FK
    Heby AIF
    Jernvallen 1 A-plan Konstgräs
  28. Strömsbergs IF
    IFK Mora FK
    Hedens IP 1
  29. Korsnäs IF FK
    Söderhamns FF
    Lindvallen A

augusti

  1. Rengsjö SK
    IFK Mora FK
    Rengsjö IP
  2. Sandvikens AIK FK
    Bollnäs GIF FF
    Jernvallen 1 A-plan Konstgräs
  3. Korsnäs IF FK
    Edsbyns IF FF
    Lindvallen A
  4. Söderhamns FF
    Strömsbergs IF
    Helsingehus Arena
  5. Sandvikens AIK FK
    Rengsjö SK
    Jernvallen 1 A-plan Konstgräs
  6. Korsnäs IF FK
    Heby AIF
    Lindvallen A
  7. Åbyggeby FK
    Edsbyns IF FF
    Brynäsvallen
  8. Valbo FF
    Strömsbergs IF
    Åbyvallen
  9. Forssa BK
    Bollnäs GIF FF
    Domnarvsvallen
  10. Söderhamns FF
    IFK Mora FK
    Helsingehus Arena
  11. IFK Mora FK
    Korsnäs IF FK
    Prästholmens IP
  12. Bollnäs GIF FF
    Söderhamns FF
    Sävstaås IP
  13. Rengsjö SK
    Forssa BK
    Rengsjö IP
  14. Heby AIF
    Valbo FF
    Tegelvallen Konstgräs
  15. Edsbyns IF FF
    Sandvikens AIK FK
    Öns IP, A-plan
  16. Strömsbergs IF
    Åbyggeby FK
    Hedens IP 1
  17. Åbyggeby FK
    Heby AIF
    Brynäsvallen
  18. Sandvikens AIK FK
    Forssa BK
    Jernvallen 1 A-plan Konstgräs
  19. Edsbyns IF FF
    Strömsbergs IF
    Öns IP, A-plan
  20. Valbo FF
    IFK Mora FK
    Åbyvallen
  21. Korsnäs IF FK
    Bollnäs GIF FF
    Lindvallen A
  22. Söderhamns FF
    Rengsjö SK
    Helsingehus Arena
  23. Bollnäs GIF FF
    Valbo FF
    Sävstaås IP
  24. Rengsjö SK
    Korsnäs IF FK
    Rengsjö IP
  25. Heby AIF
    Edsbyns IF FF
    Tegelvallen Konstgräs
  26. IFK Mora FK
    Åbyggeby FK
    Prästholmens IP
  27. Strömsbergs IF
    Sandvikens AIK FK
    Hedens IP 1
  28. Forssa BK
    Söderhamns FF
    Sportfältets konstgräs