Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2020

Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2020

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Spånga IS FK
    FC Arlanda
    Spånga IP 1
  2. IK Franke
    FC Järfälla
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs)
  3. Sundbybergs IK
    Vallentuna BK
    Sundbybergs IP 2
  4. Gideonsbergs IF
    Sala FF
    Önsta IP A
  5. Syrianska IF Kerburan
    IFK Uppsala
    Wenströmska IP
  6. Uppsala-Kurd FK
    BKV Norrtälje
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs
  7. Vallentuna BK
    BKV Norrtälje
    Vallentuna IP 1
  8. IFK Uppsala
    IK Franke
    Österängens IP
  9. FC Järfälla
    Spånga IS FK
    Järfällavallen 1
  10. Sala FF
    Sundbybergs IK
    Lärkan (konstgräs)
  11. FC Arlanda
    Gideonsbergs IF
    Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
  12. Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Uppsala-Kurd FK
    Wenströmska IP
  13. IK Franke
    Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs)
  14. BKV Norrtälje
    Sala FF
    Norrtälje IP 1
  15. Gideonsbergs IF
    FC Järfälla
    Önsta IP A
  16. Spånga IS FK
    IFK Uppsala
    Spånga IP 1
  17. Sundbybergs IK
    FC Arlanda
    Sundbybergs IP 1
  18. Uppsala-Kurd FK
    Vallentuna BK
    Lötens IP Konstgräs
  19. IK Franke
    Uppsala-Kurd FK
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs)
  20. IFK Uppsala
    Gideonsbergs IF
    Österängens IP
  21. FC Järfälla
    Sundbybergs IK
    Järfällavallen 1
  22. Sala FF
    Vallentuna BK
    Lärkan (konstgräs)
  23. FC Arlanda
    BKV Norrtälje
    Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
  24. Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Spånga IS FK
    Wenströmska IP
  25. BKV Norrtälje
    FC Järfälla
    Norrtälje IP 1
  26. Spånga IS FK
    IK Franke
    Spånga IP 1
  27. Vallentuna BK
    FC Arlanda
    Vallentuna IP 1
  28. Sundbybergs IK
    IFK Uppsala
    Sundbybergs IP 1
  29. Gideonsbergs IF
    Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Önsta IP A
  30. Uppsala-Kurd FK
    Sala FF
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs

juni

  1. IK Franke
    Gideonsbergs IF
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs)
  2. FC Arlanda
    Sala FF
    Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
  3. Spånga IS FK
    Uppsala-Kurd FK
    Spånga IP 1
  4. IFK Uppsala
    BKV Norrtälje
    Österängens IP
  5. FC Järfälla
    Vallentuna BK
    Järfällavallen 1
  6. Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Sundbybergs IK
    Wenströmska IP
  7. Vallentuna BK
    IFK Uppsala
    Vallentuna IP 1
  8. Sundbybergs IK
    IK Franke
    Sundbybergs IP 1
  9. Sala FF
    FC Järfälla
    Lärkan (konstgräs)
  10. Gideonsbergs IF
    Spånga IS FK
    Önsta IP A
  11. FC Arlanda
    Uppsala-Kurd FK
    Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
  12. IK Franke 2
    Vallentuna BK 0
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs)
  13. Syrianska IF Kerburan 1
    Sala FF 1
    Wenströmska IP
  14. Gideonsbergs IF 0
    Sundbybergs IK 0
    Önsta IP A
  15. IFK Uppsala 0
    FC Arlanda 1
    Österängens IP
  16. Uppsala-Kurd FK 0
    FC Järfälla 2
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs
  17. BKV Norrtälje
    Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Norrtälje IP 1
  18. IK Franke
    BKV Norrtälje
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs)
  19. FC Järfälla
    FC Arlanda
    Järfällavallen 1
  20. Spånga IS FK
    Sundbybergs IK
    Spånga IP 1
  21. Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Vallentuna BK
    Wenströmska IP
  22. IFK Uppsala
    Sala FF
    Lötens IP Konstgräs
  23. Uppsala-Kurd FK
    Gideonsbergs IF
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs
  24. Sala FF 2
    IK Franke 2
    Lärkan (konstgräs)
  25. FC Järfälla 2
    IFK Uppsala 2
    Järfällavallen 1
  26. Vallentuna BK 1
    Spånga IS FK 1
    Vallentuna IP 1 Publik: 40
  27. Sundbybergs IK 1
    Uppsala-Kurd FK 0
    Sundbybergs IP 1 Publik: 49
  28. FC Arlanda 3
    Syrianska IF Kerburan 2
    Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs

augusti

  1. BKV Norrtälje 1
    Gideonsbergs IF 2
    Norrtälje IP 1 Publik: 50
  2. Spånga IS FK 4
    Sala FF 1
    Spånga IP 1
  3. IK Franke 0
    FC Arlanda 1
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs) Publik: 50
  4. Sundbybergs IK 5
    BKV Norrtälje 1
    Sundbybergs IP 1
  5. Gideonsbergs IF 4
    Vallentuna BK 0
    Önsta IP A
  6. Syrianska IF Kerburan 1
    FC Järfälla 4
    Wenströmska IP
  7. Uppsala-Kurd FK 0
    IFK Uppsala 3
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs
  8. Vallentuna BK 3
    Sundbybergs IK 3
    Vallentuna IP 1
  9. BKV Norrtälje 2
    Uppsala-Kurd FK 5
    Norrtälje IP 1 Publik: 35
  10. FC Järfälla 3
    IK Franke 1
    Järfällavallen 1 Publik: 76
  11. Sala FF 2
    Gideonsbergs IF 1
    Lärkan (konstgräs)
  12. FC Arlanda 2
    Spånga IS FK 1
    Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs Publik: 100
  13. IFK Uppsala 1
    Syrianska IF Kerburan 1
    Lötens IP Konstgräs Publik: 45
  14. BKV Norrtälje 2
    Vallentuna BK 1
    Norrtälje IP 1
  15. IK Franke 1
    IFK Uppsala 0
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs) Publik: 50
  16. Sundbybergs IK 2
    Sala FF 0
    Sundbybergs IP 1 Publik: 49
  17. Gideonsbergs IF 1
    FC Arlanda 4
    Önsta IP A
  18. Uppsala-Kurd FK 6
    Syrianska IF Kerburan 0
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs Publik: 49
  19. Spånga IS FK 0
    FC Järfälla 2
    Spånga IP 1
  20. Spånga IS FK 2
    BKV Norrtälje 1
    Spånga IP 1
  21. Vallentuna BK 1
    Uppsala-Kurd FK 3
    Vallentuna IP 1
  22. FC Järfälla 2
    Gideonsbergs IF 1
    Järfällavallen 1
  23. Sala FF 0
    BKV Norrtälje 2
    Lärkan (konstgräs) Publik: 36
  24. FC Arlanda 1
    Sundbybergs IK 1
    Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs Publik: 50
  25. Syrianska IF Kerburan 1
    IK Franke 1
    Wenströmska IP Publik: 60
  26. IFK Uppsala 3
    Spånga IS FK 1
    Lötens IP Konstgräs Publik: 50

september

  1. Vallentuna BK 1
    Sala FF 2
    Vallentuna IP 1 Publik: 32
  2. BKV Norrtälje 2
    FC Arlanda 0
    Norrtälje IP 1 Publik: 49
  3. Sundbybergs IK 1
    FC Järfälla 4
    Sundbybergs IP 1
  4. Gideonsbergs IF 1
    IFK Uppsala 1
    Önsta IP A
  5. Spånga IS FK 5
    Syrianska IF Kerburan 1
    Spånga IP 1
  6. Uppsala-Kurd FK 2
    IK Franke 2
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs Publik: 49
  7. IK Franke 1
    Spånga IS FK 0
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs)
  8. FC Järfälla 7
    BKV Norrtälje 0
    Järfällavallen 1 Publik: 50
  9. Sala FF 1
    Uppsala-Kurd FK 0
    Lärkan (konstgräs) Publik: 50
  10. FC Arlanda 5
    Vallentuna BK 1
    Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
  11. Syrianska IF Kerburan 3
    Gideonsbergs IF 6
    Wenströmska IP Publik: 50
  12. IFK Uppsala 0
    Sundbybergs IK 0
    Lötens IP Konstgräs
  13. Vallentuna BK 2
    FC Järfälla 5
    Vallentuna IP 1 Publik: 50
  14. BKV Norrtälje 1
    IFK Uppsala 1
    Norrtälje IP 1
  15. Sundbybergs IK 3
    Syrianska IF Kerburan 0
    Sundbybergs IP 1
  16. Sala FF 2
    FC Arlanda 1
    Lärkan (konstgräs)
  17. Gideonsbergs IF 0
    IK Franke 1
    Önsta IP A
  18. Uppsala-Kurd FK 1
    Spånga IS FK 0
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs Publik: 50
  19. IK Franke 2
    Sundbybergs IK 1
    Råby IP 3 (konstgräs)
  20. FC Järfälla 3
    Sala FF 1
    Järfällavallen 1 Publik: 49
  21. Uppsala-Kurd FK 4
    FC Arlanda 0
    Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs
  22. Spånga IS FK 3
    Gideonsbergs IF 1
    Spånga IP 1
  23. Syrianska IF Kerburan 0
    BKV Norrtälje 8
    Wenströmska IP Publik: 25
  24. IFK Uppsala 1
    Vallentuna BK 0
    Lötens IP Konstgräs Publik: 50