Link

Div 3 Nordöstra Götaland, herr 2020

Div 3 Nordöstra Götaland, herr 2020

Sortera på:

maj

  1. IK Sleipner
    Eneby BK
    Östgötaporten
  2. Västerviks FF
    Borens IK
    Bökensved Naturgräs
  3. Torstorps IF
    Mjölby AI FF
    Atlaslunden
  4. Smedby AIS
    Nässjö FF
    SUEZ Arena
  5. Malmslätts AIK
    Dagsbergs IF
    Hellgrenshagen
  6. Skärblacka IF
    AFK Linköping
    Skärblacka IP
  7. Borens IK
    Malmslätts AIK
    Borens IP
  8. IK Sleipner
    Smedby AIS
    Östgötaporten
  9. Eneby BK
    Skärblacka IF
    MAXIvallen
  10. Mjölby AI FF
    Västerviks FF
    Vifolkavallen A
  11. Dagsbergs IF
    Nässjö FF
    Dagsbergsvallen
  12. AFK Linköping
    Torstorps IF
    Linköping Arena
  13. Västerviks FF
    AFK Linköping
    Bökensved Naturgräs
  14. Nässjö FF
    Borens IK
    Skogsvallen
  15. Malmslätts AIK
    Mjölby AI FF
    Hellgrenshagen
  16. Torstorps IF
    Eneby BK
    Atlaslunden
  17. Smedby AIS
    Dagsbergs IF
    SUEZ Arena
  18. Skärblacka IF
    IK Sleipner
    Skärblacka IP
  19. Skärblacka IF
    Smedby AIS
    Skärblacka IP
  20. IK Sleipner
    Torstorps IF
    Östgötaporten
  21. Borens IK
    Dagsbergs IF
    Borens IP
  22. Eneby BK
    Västerviks FF
    MAXIvallen
  23. Mjölby AI FF
    Nässjö FF
    Vifolkavallen A
  24. AFK Linköping
    Malmslätts AIK
    Linköping Arena
  25. Torstorps IF
    Skärblacka IF
    Atlaslunden
  26. Västerviks FF
    IK Sleipner
    Bökensved Naturgräs
  27. Dagsbergs IF
    Mjölby AI FF
    Dagsbergsvallen
  28. Nässjö FF
    AFK Linköping
    Skogsvallen
  29. Malmslätts AIK
    Eneby BK
    Hellgrenshagen
  30. Smedby AIS
    Borens IK
    SUEZ Arena

juni

  1. Mjölby AI FF
    Borens IK
    Vifolkavallen A
  2. IK Sleipner
    Malmslätts AIK
    Östgötaporten
  3. Eneby BK
    Nässjö FF
    MAXIvallen
  4. Torstorps IF
    Smedby AIS
    Atlaslunden
  5. Skärblacka IF
    Västerviks FF
    Skärblacka IP
  6. AFK Linköping
    Dagsbergs IF
    Linköping Arena
  7. Mjölby AI FF
    Smedby AIS
    Vifolkavallen
  8. Borens IK
    AFK Linköping
    Borens IP
  9. Malmslätts AIK
    Skärblacka IF
    Hellgrenshagen
  10. Västerviks FF
    Torstorps IF
    Bökensved Naturgräs
  11. Skärblacka IF 1
    Dagsbergs IF 1
    Kullerstad IP Publik: 50
  12. Dagsbergs IF
    Eneby BK
    Dagsbergsvallen
  13. Nässjö FF
    IK Sleipner
    Skogsvallen
  14. Västerviks FF 1
    Malmslätts AIK 2
    Bökensved Naturgräs
  15. Eneby BK 1
    Mjölby AI FF 2
    MAXIvallen Wembly Publik: 49
  16. IK Sleipner 2
    Borens IK 0
    Östgötaporten
  17. IK Sleipner
    Dagsbergs IF
    Östgötaporten
  18. Dagsbergs IF 3
    Torstorps IF 2
    Dagsbergsvallen Publik: 50
  19. Smedby AIS
    Västerviks FF
    SUEZ Arena
  20. Smedby AIS 6
    AFK Linköping 1
    SUEZ Arena Publik: 39
  21. Torstorps IF
    Malmslätts AIK
    Atlaslunden
  22. Skärblacka IF
    Nässjö FF
    Skärblacka IP
  23. AFK Linköping
    Mjölby AI FF
    Linköping Arena
  24. Eneby BK
    Borens IK
    MAXIvallen
  25. Malmslätts AIK 1
    Smedby AIS 2
    Hellgrenshagen
  26. Nässjö FF 1
    Västerviks FF 0
    Skogsvallen
  27. Mjölby AI FF 1
    IK Sleipner 0
    Vifolkavallen Publik: 50
  28. AFK Linköping 2
    Eneby BK 4
    Linköping Arena

augusti

  1. Borens IK 3
    Skärblacka IF 1
    Borens IP
  2. Malmslätts AIK 0
    Nässjö FF 6
    Hellgrenshagen Publik: 50
  3. Västerviks FF 4
    Dagsbergs IF 2
    Bökensved Naturgräs
  4. Torstorps IF 0
    Borens IK 1
    Atlaslunden
  5. Skärblacka IF 1
    Mjölby AI FF 2
    Skärblacka IP
  6. Smedby AIS 3
    Eneby BK 0
    SUEZ Arena
  7. IK Sleipner 6
    AFK Linköping 0
    Östgötaporten
  8. Mjölby AI FF 2
    Torstorps IF 0
    Vifolkavallen Publik: 50
  9. Eneby BK
    IK Sleipner
    MAXIvallen
  10. Dagsbergs IF
    Malmslätts AIK
    Dagsbergsvallen
  11. Nässjö FF
    Smedby AIS
    Skogsvallen
  12. Borens IK
    Västerviks FF
    Borens IP
  13. AFK Linköping
    Skärblacka IF
    Stångebro sportfält A
  14. Nässjö FF
    Dagsbergs IF
    Skogsvallen
  15. Malmslätts AIK
    Borens IK
    Hellgrenshagen
  16. Västerviks FF
    Mjölby AI FF
    Bökensved Naturgräs
  17. Torstorps IF
    AFK Linköping
    Atlaslunden
  18. Skärblacka IF
    Eneby BK
    Skärblacka IP
  19. Smedby AIS
    IK Sleipner
    SUEZ Arena
  20. IK Sleipner
    Skärblacka IF
    Östgötaporten
  21. Eneby BK
    Torstorps IF
    MAXIvallen
  22. Dagsbergs IF
    Smedby AIS
    Dagsbergsvallen
  23. Mjölby AI FF
    Malmslätts AIK
    Vifolkavallen A
  24. Borens IK
    Nässjö FF
    Borens IP
  25. AFK Linköping
    Västerviks FF
    Linköping Arena