Link

Div 3 Mellersta Götaland, herr 2020

Div 3 Mellersta Götaland, herr 2020

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Landvetter IS
    IK Kongahälla
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  2. Ulricehamns IFK
    Hisingsbacka FC
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  3. Öckerö IF
    Angered BK
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  4. Torslanda IK
    Hestrafors IF
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
  5. Råslätts SK
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Råslätts IP
  6. Sandareds IF
    Kållered SK
    Sandevi A-plan
  7. Kållered SK
    Torslanda IK
    Kållered Sportcenter 1
  8. Hisingsbacka FC
    Sandareds IF
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs
  9. Hestrafors IF
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Bollevi C
  10. Angered BK
    Landvetter IS
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs
  11. IK Kongahälla
    Ulricehamns IFK
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
  12. Öckerö IF
    Råslätts SK
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  13. Torslanda IK
    Hisingsbacka FC
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
  14. Landvetter IS
    Öckerö IF
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  15. Råslätts SK
    Hestrafors IF
    Råslätts IP
  16. Ulricehamns IFK
    Angered BK
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  17. Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Kållered SK
    Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
  18. Sandareds IF
    IK Kongahälla
    Sandevi A-plan
  19. Hisingsbacka FC
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs
  20. Landvetter IS
    Råslätts SK
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  21. Öckerö IF
    Ulricehamns IFK
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  22. IK Kongahälla
    Torslanda IK
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
  23. Kållered SK
    Hestrafors IF
    Kållered Sportcenter 1
  24. Angered BK
    Sandareds IF
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs
  25. Hestrafors IF
    Hisingsbacka FC
    Bollevi C
  26. Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    IK Kongahälla
    Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
  27. Torslanda IK
    Angered BK
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
  28. Ulricehamns IFK
    Landvetter IS
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  29. Råslätts SK
    Kållered SK
    Råslätts IP
  30. Sandareds IF
    Öckerö IF
    Sandevi A-plan

juni

  1. Hisingsbacka FC
    Kållered SK
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs
  2. Öckerö IF
    Torslanda IK
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  3. IK Kongahälla
    Hestrafors IF
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
  4. Landvetter IS
    Sandareds IF
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  5. Angered BK
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs
  6. Ulricehamns IFK
    Råslätts SK
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  7. Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Öckerö IF
    Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
  8. Hestrafors IF
    Angered BK
    Bollevi C
  9. Torslanda IK
    Landvetter IS
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
  10. Kållered SK
    IK Kongahälla
    Kållered Sportcenter 1
  11. Sandareds IF
    Ulricehamns IFK
    Sandevi A-plan
  12. Hisingsbacka FC
    Råslätts SK
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs
  13. Landvetter IS 2
    Hestrafors IF 2
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  14. Angered BK 4
    Hisingsbacka FC 0
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs Publik: 50
  15. Råslätts SK 0
    IK Kongahälla 1
  16. Ulricehamns IFK 2
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF 1
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  17. Öckerö IF 3
    Kållered SK 4
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  18. Sandareds IF 0
    Torslanda IK 1
    Sandevi A-plan
  19. IK Kongahälla
    Hisingsbacka FC
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
  20. Landvetter IS
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  21. Dalen/Krokslätts FF 1
    Sandareds IF 2
    Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
  22. Ulricehamns IFK
    Torslanda IK
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  23. Öckerö IF
    Hestrafors IF
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  24. Angered BK
    Kållered SK
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs
  25. Kållered SK 1
    Landvetter IS 0
    Kållered Sportcenter 1
  26. Råslätts SK
    Sandareds IF
    Råslätts IP
  27. IK Kongahälla 2
    Angered BK 4
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
  28. Hisingsbacka FC 1
    Öckerö IF 0
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs
  29. Hestrafors IF 1
    Ulricehamns IFK 1
    Bollevi C Publik: 120
  30. Torslanda IK 5
    Råslätts SK 0
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs

augusti

  1. Landvetter IS 1
    Hisingsbacka FC 1
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  2. Öckerö IF 3
    IK Kongahälla 2
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  3. Torslanda IK 5
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs Publik: 35
  4. Råslätts SK 1
    Angered BK 4
    Råslätts IP
  5. Ulricehamns IFK 1
    Kållered SK 4
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  6. Sandareds IF 1
    Hestrafors IF 4
    Sandevi A-plan
  7. Hestrafors IF
    Torslanda IK
    Bollevi C
  8. Kållered SK
    Sandareds IF
    Kållered Sportcenter 1
  9. Hisingsbacka FC
    Ulricehamns IFK
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs
  10. Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Råslätts SK
    Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
  11. Angered BK
    Öckerö IF
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs
  12. IK Kongahälla
    Landvetter IS
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
  13. Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Hestrafors IF
    Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
  14. Landvetter IS
    Angered BK
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  15. Torslanda IK
    Kållered SK
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
  16. Sandareds IF
    Hisingsbacka FC
    Sandevi A-plan
  17. Råslätts SK
    Öckerö IF
    Råslätts IP
  18. Ulricehamns IFK
    IK Kongahälla
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  19. Öckerö IF
    Landvetter IS
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  20. Kållered SK
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Kållered Sportcenter 1
  21. Hisingsbacka FC
    Torslanda IK
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs
  22. Hestrafors IF
    Råslätts SK
    Bollevi C
  23. Angered BK
    Ulricehamns IFK
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs
  24. IK Kongahälla
    Sandareds IF
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs

september

  1. Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Hisingsbacka FC
    Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
  2. Hestrafors IF
    Kållered SK
    Bollevi C
  3. Torslanda IK
    IK Kongahälla
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
  4. Sandareds IF
    Angered BK
    Sandevi A-plan
  5. Ulricehamns IFK
    Öckerö IF
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs
  6. Råslätts SK
    Landvetter IS
    Råslätts IP
  7. IK Kongahälla
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
  8. Landvetter IS
    Ulricehamns IFK
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  9. Öckerö IF
    Sandareds IF
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  10. Kållered SK
    Råslätts SK
    Kållered Sportcenter 1
  11. Hisingsbacka FC
    Hestrafors IF
    Backavallen 1 Konstgräs
  12. Angered BK
    Torslanda IK
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs
  13. Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Angered BK
    Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
  14. Kållered SK
    Hisingsbacka FC
    Kållered Sportcenter 1
  15. Hestrafors IF
    IK Kongahälla
    Bollevi C
  16. Torslanda IK
    Öckerö IF
    Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
  17. Sandareds IF
    Landvetter IS
    Sandevi A-plan
  18. Råslätts SK
    Ulricehamns IFK
    Råslätts IP
  19. Landvetter IS
    Torslanda IK
    Landvetter IP A-plan
  20. Öckerö IF
    Dalen/Krokslätts FF
    Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
  21. Råslätts SK
    Hisingsbacka FC
    Råslätts IP
  22. Angered BK
    Hestrafors IF
    Hjällbovallen 1 Gräs
  23. IK Kongahälla
    Kållered SK
    Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
  24. Ulricehamns IFK
    Sandareds IF
    Lassalyckan A-plan konstgräs