Link

Div 2 Västra Götaland, herr 2020

Div 2 Västra Götaland, herr 2020

Sortera på:

april

  1. Västra Frölunda IF
    IFK Malmö FK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  2. FC Rosengård 1917
    BK Olympic
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  3. Vinbergs IF
    Assyriska BK
    Vinåvallen A
  4. IS Halmia
    KSF Prespa Birlik
    Örjans Vall
  5. Eslövs BK
    Varbergs GIF FK
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  6. Ullareds IK
    Onsala BK
    Hedevi 1
  7. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Ängelholms FF
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  8. Assyriska BK
    Ullareds IK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  9. Onsala BK
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Rydets IP A
  10. IFK Malmö FK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Malmö Stadion
  11. BK Olympic
    Eslövs BK
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  12. KSF Prespa Birlik
    Västra Frölunda IF
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  13. Varbergs GIF FK
    Vinbergs IF
    Varberg Energi Arena
  14. Ängelholms FF
    IS Halmia
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  15. Eslövs BK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  16. Västra Frölunda IF
    Ängelholms FF
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  17. Vinbergs IF
    BK Olympic
    Vinåvallen A
  18. KSF Prespa Birlik
    IFK Malmö FK
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  19. Ullareds IK
    Varbergs GIF FK
    Hedevi 1
  20. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Assyriska BK
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  21. IS Halmia
    Onsala BK
    Örjans Vall
  22. Assyriska BK
    IS Halmia
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  23. FC Rosengård 1917
    Vinbergs IF
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  24. Onsala BK
    Västra Frölunda IF
    Rydets IP A
  25. Varbergs GIF FK
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Varberg Energi Arena
  26. BK Olympic
    Ullareds IK
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  27. IFK Malmö FK
    Eslövs BK
    Malmö Stadion
  28. Ängelholms FF
    KSF Prespa Birlik
    Ängelholms IP A-plan

maj

  1. Vinbergs IF
    Eslövs BK
    Vinåvallen A
  2. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    BK Olympic
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  3. Västra Frölunda IF
    Assyriska BK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  4. KSF Prespa Birlik
    Onsala BK
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  5. Ullareds IK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Hedevi 1
  6. Ängelholms FF
    IFK Malmö FK
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  7. IS Halmia
    Varbergs GIF FK
    Örjans Vall
  8. FC Rosengård 1917
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  9. IFK Malmö FK
    Vinbergs IF
    Malmö Stadion
  10. Varbergs GIF FK
    Västra Frölunda IF
    Håstens IP A
  11. BK Olympic
    IS Halmia
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  12. Onsala BK
    Ängelholms FF
    Rydets IP A
  13. Assyriska BK
    KSF Prespa Birlik
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  14. Eslövs BK
    Ullareds IK
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  15. KSF Prespa Birlik
    Varbergs GIF FK
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  16. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Eslövs BK
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  17. Västra Frölunda IF
    BK Olympic
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  18. Onsala BK
    IFK Malmö FK
    Rydets IP A
  19. Ullareds IK
    Vinbergs IF
    Hedevi 1
  20. IS Halmia
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Örjans Vall
  21. Ängelholms FF
    Assyriska BK
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  22. Eslövs BK
    IS Halmia
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  23. Vinbergs IF
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Vinåvallen A
  24. BK Olympic
    KSF Prespa Birlik
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  25. Assyriska BK
    Onsala BK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  26. FC Rosengård 1917
    Västra Frölunda IF
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  27. Varbergs GIF FK
    Ängelholms FF
    Varberg Energi Arena
  28. IFK Malmö FK
    Ullareds IK
    Malmö Stadion
  29. KSF Prespa Birlik
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  30. Onsala BK
    Varbergs GIF FK
    Rydets IP A
  31. Assyriska BK
    IFK Malmö FK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  32. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Ullareds IK
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  33. IS Halmia
    Vinbergs IF
    Örjans Vall
  34. Västra Frölunda IF
    Eslövs BK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  35. Ängelholms FF
    BK Olympic
    Ängelholms IP A-plan

juni

  1. FC Rosengård 1917
    Ängelholms FF
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  2. Vinbergs IF
    Västra Frölunda IF
    Vinåvallen A
  3. Ullareds IK
    IS Halmia
    Hedevi 1
  4. Eslövs BK
    KSF Prespa Birlik
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  5. BK Olympic
    Onsala BK
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  6. Varbergs GIF FK
    Assyriska BK
    Varberg Energi Arena
  7. IFK Malmö FK
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Malmö Stadion
  8. Ängelholms FF
    Eslövs BK
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  9. Assyriska BK
    BK Olympic
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  10. Varbergs GIF FK
    IFK Malmö FK
    Varberg Energi Arena
  11. Västra Frölunda IF
    Ullareds IK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  12. Onsala BK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Rydets IP A
  13. KSF Prespa Birlik
    Vinbergs IF
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  14. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4
    Onsala BK 0
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  15. IS Halmia
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Örjans Vall
  16. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Västra Frölunda IF
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  17. Vinbergs IF
    Ängelholms FF
    Vinåvallen A
  18. FC Rosengård 1917
    Assyriska BK
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  19. BK Olympic
    Varbergs GIF FK
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  20. IFK Malmö FK
    IS Halmia
    Malmö Stadion
  21. Ullareds IK
    KSF Prespa Birlik
    Hedevi 1
  22. Eslövs BK
    Onsala BK
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  23. IS Halmia 0
    Ängelholms FF 2
    Örjans Vall
  24. KSF Prespa Birlik
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  25. Västra Frölunda IF
    IS Halmia
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  26. Assyriska BK 4
    Vinbergs IF 2
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  27. Onsala BK 0
    Ullareds IK 2
    Tingbergsvallen A
  28. BK Olympic
    IFK Malmö FK
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  29. Varbergs GIF FK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Varberg Energi Arena
  30. Assyriska BK
    Eslövs BK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  31. Ängelholms FF
    Ullareds IK
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  32. Ängelholms FF 2
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  33. Onsala BK
    Vinbergs IF
    Rydets IP A

augusti

  1. BK Olympic 2
    FC Rosengård 1917 0
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  2. Varbergs GIF FK 4
    Eslövs BK 1
    Håstens IP A
  3. KSF Prespa Birlik 0
    IS Halmia 3
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  4. Varbergs GIF FK 2
    Ullareds IK 1
    Varberg Energi Arena
  5. Onsala BK 4
    IS Halmia 2
    Rydets IP A
  6. Assyriska BK 2
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  7. BK Olympic 1
    Vinbergs IF 3
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  8. IFK Malmö FK 1
    KSF Prespa Birlik 0
    Malmö Stadion
  9. Ängelholms FF 3
    Västra Frölunda IF 0
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  10. FC Rosengård 1917 1
    Eslövs BK 1
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  11. Vinbergs IF 4
    Varbergs GIF FK 1
    Vinåvallen A Publik: 34
  12. Eslövs BK 2
    IFK Malmö FK 1
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan Publik: 50
  13. Vinbergs IF 2
    FC Rosengård 1917 2
    Vinåvallen A Publik: 48
  14. Ullareds IK 0
    BK Olympic 1
    Hedevi 1 Publik: 49
  15. Västra Frölunda IF 1
    Onsala BK 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  16. IS Halmia 3
    Assyriska BK 1
    Örjans Vall
  17. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0
    Varbergs GIF FK 0
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan Publik: 50
  18. KSF Prespa Birlik 0
    Ängelholms FF 4
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  19. FC Rosengård 1917 0
    IFK Malmö FK 0
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 50
  20. Västra Frölunda IF 2
    KSF Prespa Birlik 0
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 50
  21. Eslövs BK 0
    BK Olympic 6
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  22. Varbergs GIF FK 1
    IS Halmia 1
    Varberg Energi Arena Publik: 49
  23. FC Rosengård 1917 3
    Ullareds IK 2
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  24. Assyriska BK 0
    Västra Frölunda IF 4
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 50
  25. Eslövs BK 4
    Vinbergs IF 1
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  26. Onsala BK 5
    KSF Prespa Birlik 1
    Rydets IP A
  27. IFK Malmö FK 1
    Ängelholms FF 2
    Malmö Stadion
  28. BK Olympic 1
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  29. Västra Frölunda IF 5
    Varbergs GIF FK 0
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 50
  30. Vinbergs IF 0
    IFK Malmö FK 2
    Vinåvallen A Publik: 50
  31. IS Halmia 1
    BK Olympic 1
    Örjans Vall
  32. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
    FC Rosengård 1917 3
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan Publik: 50
  33. Ullareds IK 4
    Eslövs BK 2
    Hedevi 1
  34. Ängelholms FF 0
    Onsala BK 2
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  35. KSF Prespa Birlik 3
    Assyriska BK 1
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena

september

  1. Varbergs GIF FK 8
    KSF Prespa Birlik 1
    Varberg Energi Arena
  2. Eslövs BK 2
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  3. FC Rosengård 1917 2
    IS Halmia 2
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 50
  4. Assyriska BK 2
    Ängelholms FF 0
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 50
  5. BK Olympic 0
    Västra Frölunda IF 2
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan Publik: 50
  6. IFK Malmö FK 2
    Onsala BK 0
    Malmö IP
  7. Vinbergs IF 2
    Ullareds IK 0
    Vinåvallen A
  8. IS Halmia 2
    Eslövs BK 2
    Örjans Vall Publik: 49
  9. Västra Frölunda IF 1
    FC Rosengård 1917 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  10. Onsala BK 5
    Assyriska BK 2
    Rydets IP A
  11. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0
    Vinbergs IF 1
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  12. Ullareds IK 0
    IFK Malmö FK 3
    Hedevi 1 Publik: 50
  13. Ängelholms FF 1
    Varbergs GIF FK 1
    Ängelholms IP A-plan Publik: 50
  14. KSF Prespa Birlik 4
    BK Olympic 1
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena Publik: 50
  15. IFK Malmö FK 2
    Västra Frölunda IF 1
    Malmö Stadion
  16. Assyriska BK 3
    Varbergs GIF FK 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  17. Västra Frölunda IF 5
    Vinbergs IF 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 50
  18. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0
    IFK Malmö FK 1
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan Publik: 50
  19. Onsala BK 2
    BK Olympic 2
    Rydets IP A Publik: 49
  20. Ängelholms FF 1
    FC Rosengård 1917 0
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  21. KSF Prespa Birlik 3
    Eslövs BK 0
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  22. IS Halmia 0
    Ullareds IK 2
    Örjans Vall Publik: 49
  23. Varbergs GIF FK 3
    Onsala BK 1
    Varberg Energi Arena
  24. Vinbergs IF 1
    IS Halmia 1
    Vinåvallen A Publik: 50
  25. FC Rosengård 1917 3
    KSF Prespa Birlik 1
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  26. Ullareds IK 2
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
    Hedevi 1
  27. Eslövs BK 1
    Västra Frölunda IF 2
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  28. BK Olympic 0
    Ängelholms FF 1
    Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
  29. IFK Malmö FK 7
    Assyriska BK 0
    Malmö Stadion

oktober

  1. FC Rosengård 1917 1
    Varbergs GIF FK 2
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 50
  2. Vinbergs IF 2
    Onsala BK 1
    Vinåvallen A Publik: 6
  3. IS Halmia 1
    Västra Frölunda IF 2
    Halmstad Arena P2
  4. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3
    KSF Prespa Birlik 0
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan Publik: 50
  5. Ullareds IK 0
    Ängelholms FF 2
    Hedevi 1
  6. Eslövs BK 1
    Assyriska BK 1
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan Publik: 49
  7. IFK Malmö FK 2
    BK Olympic 0
    Malmö Stadion Publik: 50
  8. Västra Frölunda IF 3
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  9. IS Halmia 1
    IFK Malmö FK 1
    Skedalaheds IP 3 Publik: 48
  10. Onsala BK 3
    Eslövs BK 2
    Rydets IP A
  11. Assyriska BK 3
    FC Rosengård 1917 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  12. Ängelholms FF 1
    Vinbergs IF 1
    Ängelholms IP A-plan
  13. KSF Prespa Birlik 6
    Ullareds IK 1
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena Publik: 50
  14. Varbergs GIF FK 4
    BK Olympic 2
    Varberg Energi Arena
  15. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
    IS Halmia 1
    Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand huvudarenan
  16. Ullareds IK 1
    Västra Frölunda IF 3
    Hedevi 1
  17. Vinbergs IF 2
    KSF Prespa Birlik 3
    Vinåvallen A
  18. Eslövs BK 2
    Ängelholms FF 1
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
  19. FC Rosengård 1917 6
    Onsala BK 3
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 50
  20. BK Olympic 4
    Assyriska BK 1
    Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
  21. IFK Malmö FK 2
    Varbergs GIF FK 1
    Malmö Stadion Publik: 50