Link

Div 2 Södra Svealand, herr 2020

Div 2 Södra Svealand, herr 2020

Sortera på:

april

  1. Tyresö FF
    Rynninge IK
    Tyresövallen 1
  2. IFK Kumla
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Kumla IP
  3. Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    SUEZ Arena
  4. Värmbols FC
    Huddinge IF
    Värmbols IP
  5. BK Forward
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Trängens IP
  6. IFK Eskilstuna
    FC Gute
    Tunavallen
  7. Assyriska FF
    Newroz FC
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  8. Rynninge IK
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Grenadjärvallen
  9. Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Värmbols FC
    Brunna IP 2
  10. Newroz FC
    BK Forward
    Bredängs BP 1
  11. Åtvidabergs FF
    Assyriska FF
    Kopparvallen
  12. FC Gute
    IFK Kumla
    Gutavallen
  13. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    IFK Eskilstuna
    Häradsvallen A
  14. Huddinge IF
    Tyresö FF
    Källbrinks IP 3
  15. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    FC Gute
    Häradsvallen A
  16. Värmbols FC
    Newroz FC
    Värmbols IP
  17. Tyresö FF
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Tyresövallen 1
  18. BK Forward
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Trängens IP
  19. Assyriska FF
    IFK Kumla
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  20. Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Huddinge IF
    SUEZ Arena
  21. IFK Eskilstuna
    Rynninge IK
    Tunavallen
  22. IFK Kumla
    BK Forward
    Kumla IP
  23. Newroz FC
    Tyresö FF
    Bredängs BP 1
  24. Huddinge IF
    IFK Eskilstuna
    Källbrinks IP 1
  25. Rynninge IK
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    Grenadjärvallen
  26. Åtvidabergs FF
    Värmbols FC
    Kopparvallen
  27. Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Brunna IP 1
  28. FC Gute
    Assyriska FF
    Gutavallen

maj

  1. Värmbols FC
    IFK Kumla
    Värmbols IP
  2. IFK Eskilstuna
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Tunavallen
  3. Tyresö FF
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Tyresövallen 1
  4. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    Huddinge IF
    Häradsvallen A
  5. BK Forward
    Assyriska FF
    Trängens IP
  6. Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Newroz FC
    Mamre IP
  7. Rynninge IK
    FC Gute
    Grenadjärvallen
  8. Åtvidabergs FF
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Kopparvallen
  9. Huddinge IF
    Rynninge IK
    Källbrinks IP 1
  10. Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    Brunna IP 1
  11. Newroz FC
    IFK Eskilstuna
    Bredängs BP 1
  12. IFK Kumla
    Tyresö FF
    Kumla IP
  13. FC Gute
    BK Forward
    Gutavallen
  14. Assyriska FF
    Värmbols FC
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  15. Huddinge IF
    FC Gute
    Källbrinks IP 1
  16. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    Newroz FC
    Häradsvallen A
  17. Värmbols FC
    BK Forward
    Värmbols IP
  18. Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    IFK Kumla
    Mamre IP
  19. IFK Eskilstuna
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Tunavallen
  20. Tyresö FF
    Assyriska FF
    Tyresövallen 1
  21. Rynninge IK
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Grenadjärvallen
  22. IFK Kumla
    IFK Eskilstuna
    Kumla IP
  23. BK Forward
    Tyresö FF
    Trängens IP
  24. Åtvidabergs FF
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    Kopparvallen
  25. Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Huddinge IF
    Brunna IP 1
  26. FC Gute
    Värmbols FC
    Gutavallen
  27. Newroz FC
    Rynninge IK
    Bredängs BP 1
  28. Assyriska FF
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  29. Tyresö FF
    Värmbols FC
    Tyresövallen 1
  30. Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    FC Gute
    Brunna IP 1
  31. Rynninge IK
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Grenadjärvallen
  32. IFK Eskilstuna
    Assyriska FF
    Tunavallen
  33. Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    BK Forward
    Mamre IP
  34. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    IFK Kumla
    Häradsvallen A
  35. Huddinge IF
    Newroz FC
    Källbrinks IP 1

juni

  1. Värmbols FC
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Värmbols IP
  2. IFK Kumla
    Rynninge IK
    Kumla IP
  3. Åtvidabergs FF
    Huddinge IF
    Kopparvallen
  4. Newroz FC
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Bredängs BP 1
  5. BK Forward
    IFK Eskilstuna
    Trängens IP
  6. FC Gute
    Tyresö FF
    Gutavallen
  7. Assyriska FF
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  8. Huddinge IF
    IFK Kumla
    Källbrinks IP 1
  9. IFK Eskilstuna
    Värmbols FC
    Tunavallen
  10. Newroz FC
    FC Gute
    Bredängs BP 1
  11. Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Brunna IP 1
  12. Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Tyresö FF
    Mamre IP
  13. Rynninge IK
    Assyriska FF
    Grenadjärvallen
  14. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    BK Forward
    Häradsvallen A
  15. IFK Kumla 2
    FC Gute 1
    Kumla IP Publik: 50
  16. Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1
    Rynninge IK 0
    Mamre IP
  17. BK Forward 4
    Newroz FC 3
    Trängens IP
  18. Värmbols FC 1
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2
    Värmbols IP
  19. Assyriska FF 4
    Åtvidabergs FF 1
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  20. IFK Eskilstuna 1
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1
    Tunavallen Publik: 22
  21. BK Forward
    Rynninge IK
    Trängens IP
  22. Värmbols FC
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    Värmbols IP
  23. Åtvidabergs FF
    Newroz FC
    Kopparvallen
  24. Tyresö FF
    IFK Eskilstuna
    Tyresövallen 1
  25. FC Gute
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Gutavallen
  26. Assyriska FF
    Huddinge IF
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  27. IFK Kumla
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Kumla IP
  28. Tyresö FF 3
    Huddinge IF 2
    Tyresövallen 1 Publik: 20
  29. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping 0
    Häradsvallen KG
  30. IFK Eskilstuna
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping
    Tunavallen
  31. Åtvidabergs FF
    FC Gute
    Kopparvallen
  32. Huddinge IF
    BK Forward
    Källbrinks IP 1
  33. Newroz FC 0
    Assyriska FF 0
    Sätra IP 1
  34. Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1
    BK Forward 1
    Brunna IP 1
  35. Huddinge IF 2
    Värmbols FC 3
    Källbrinks IP 1
  36. Rynninge IK 1
    Tyresö FF 4
    Grenadjärvallen
  37. Åtvidabergs FF 4
    IFK Kumla 1
    Kopparvallen
  38. Newroz FC
    IFK Kumla
    Bredängs BP 1
  39. Arameisk-Syrianska IF
    Assyriska FF
    Brunna IP 1
  40. Rynninge IK
    Värmbols FC
    Grenadjärvallen
  41. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
    Tyresö FF
    Häradsvallen A
  42. FC Gute 1
    IFK Eskilstuna 2
    Gutavallen

augusti

  1. IFK Kumla 2
    Assyriska FF 3
    Kumla IP Publik: 48
  2. Newroz FC 1
    Värmbols FC 2
    Sätra IP 1
  3. Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0
    Tyresö FF 3
    Brunna IP 1
  4. Huddinge IF 1
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping 0
    Källbrinks IP 1
  5. Rynninge IK 2
    IFK Eskilstuna 0
    Grenadjärvallen
  6. Åtvidabergs FF 0
    BK Forward 4
    Kopparvallen
  7. FC Gute 1
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1
    Gutavallen
  8. IFK Eskilstuna 0
    Huddinge IF 2
    Tunavallen Publik: 50
  9. Tyresö FF 3
    Newroz FC 2
    Trollbäckens IP 2
  10. Assyriska FF 4
    FC Gute 0
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 49
  11. Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3
    Mamre IP Publik: 50
  12. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 3
    Rynninge IK 0
    Häradsvallen KG Publik: 50
  13. Värmbols FC 0
    Åtvidabergs FF 1
    Värmbols IP Publik: 50
  14. BK Forward 1
    IFK Kumla 0
    Trängens IP Publik: 50
  15. IFK Kumla 3
    Värmbols FC 3
    Kumla IP Publik: 50
  16. Newroz FC 3
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2
    Sätra IP 1
  17. Åtvidabergs FF 2
    Tyresö FF 1
    Kopparvallen Publik: 50
  18. FC Gute 0
    Rynninge IK 3
    Gutavallen Publik: 48
  19. Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1
    IFK Eskilstuna 3
    Brunna IP 1 Publik: 50
  20. Assyriska FF 2
    BK Forward 3
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 50
  21. Huddinge IF 2
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2
    Källbrinks IP 1 Publik: 50
  22. IFK Eskilstuna 3
    Newroz FC 1
    Tunavallen Publik: 50
  23. BK Forward 2
    FC Gute 1
    Trängens IP Publik: 50
  24. Tyresö FF 4
    IFK Kumla 1
    Tyresövallen 1 Publik: 50
  25. Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1
    Åtvidabergs FF 3
    Mamre IP
  26. Värmbols FC 0
    Assyriska FF 3
    Värmbols IP Publik: 50
  27. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 3
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2
    Häradsvallen KG
  28. Rynninge IK 1
    Huddinge IF 1
    Grenadjärvallen Publik: 50

september

  1. BK Forward 1
    Värmbols FC 3
    Trängens IP Publik: 50
  2. IFK Kumla 4
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping 0
    Kumla IP
  3. Newroz FC 1
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 3
    Sätra IP 1 Publik: 50
  4. Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0
    Rynninge IK 4
    Brunna IP 1 Publik: 50
  5. Åtvidabergs FF 6
    IFK Eskilstuna 2
    Kopparvallen
  6. FC Gute 2
    Huddinge IF 1
    Gutavallen Publik: 50
  7. Assyriska FF 1
    Tyresö FF 3
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  8. IFK Eskilstuna 0
    IFK Kumla 3
    Tunavallen Publik: 49
  9. Tyresö FF 1
    BK Forward 1
    Tyresövallen 1
  10. Huddinge IF 1
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2
    Källbrinks IP 1 Publik: 50
  11. Rynninge IK 2
    Newroz FC 3
    Grenadjärvallen Publik: 50
  12. Värmbols FC 3
    FC Gute 3
    Värmbols IP Publik: 50
  13. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1
    Åtvidabergs FF 3
    Häradsvallen KG Publik: 50
  14. Assyriska IF i Norrköping 0
    Assyriska FF 2
    Mamre IP Publik: 50
  15. IFK Eskilstuna 1
    BK Forward 2
    Tunavallen Publik: 50
  16. Tyresö FF 1
    FC Gute 2
    Tyresövallen 1 Publik: 49
  17. Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3
    Newroz FC 0
    Brunna IP 1
  18. Huddinge IF 0
    Åtvidabergs FF 1
    Källbrinks IP 1
  19. Rynninge IK 1
    IFK Kumla 1
    Grenadjärvallen Publik: 50
  20. Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2
    Värmbols FC 1
    Mamre IP
  21. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1
    Assyriska FF 2
    Häradsvallen KG Publik: 49
  22. BK Forward 5
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping 0
    Trängens IP Publik: 50
  23. IFK Kumla 4
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1
    Kumla IP Publik: 50
  24. Newroz FC 2
    Huddinge IF 3
    Sätra IP 1 Publik: 45
  25. Åtvidabergs FF 3
    Rynninge IK 1
    Kopparvallen Publik: 50
  26. Värmbols FC 1
    Tyresö FF 0
    Värmbols IP Publik: 50
  27. FC Gute 1
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1
    Gutavallen Publik: 50
  28. Assyriska FF 2
    IFK Eskilstuna 0
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena

oktober

  1. Tyresö FF 3
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1
    Tyresövallen 1
  2. BK Forward 2
    Huddinge IF 2
    Trängens IP
  3. IFK Kumla 3
    Newroz FC 3
    Kumla IP
  4. Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2
    IFK Eskilstuna 3
    Mamre IP Publik: 50
  5. Värmbols FC 4
    Rynninge IK 0
    Värmbols IP Publik: 50
  6. FC Gute 2
    Åtvidabergs FF 2
    Gutavallen Publik: 50
  7. Assyriska FF 4
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 20
  8. IFK Eskilstuna 0
    Tyresö FF 3
    Tunavallen Publik: 50
  9. Newroz FC 0
    Åtvidabergs FF 4
    Sätra IP 1
  10. Huddinge IF 1
    Assyriska FF 3
    Källbrinks IP 1 Publik: 50
  11. Rynninge IK 0
    BK Forward 1
    Pettersbergs IP, konstgräs Publik: 50
  12. Assyriska IF i Norrköping 3
    FC Gute 1
    Mamre IP Publik: 50
  13. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1
    Värmbols FC 1
    Häradsvallen KG Publik: 50
  14. Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3
    IFK Kumla 2
    Brunna IP 1 Publik: 50
  15. Tyresö FF 2
    Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1
    Tyresövallen 1
  16. Värmbols FC 2
    IFK Eskilstuna 2
    Värmbols IP Publik: 50
  17. BK Forward 5
    Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 0
    Trängens IP
  18. Assyriska FF 7
    Rynninge IK 0
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 50
  19. IFK Kumla 5
    Huddinge IF 2
    Kumla IP Publik: 50
  20. Åtvidabergs FF 3
    Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1
    Kopparvallen Publik: 50
  21. FC Gute 2
    Newroz FC 0
    Gutavallen Publik: 50