Link

Div 2 Östra Götaland, herr 2020

Div 2 Östra Götaland, herr 2020

Sortera på:

april

  1. Hässleholms IF
    Kristianstad FC
    Österås IP A-plan
  2. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Nosaby IF
    Linneryds IP
  3. Österlen FF
    IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Skillinge IP
  4. Dalstorps IF
    Asarums IF FK
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  5. IFK Karlshamn
    IK Tord
    Vägga IP 1
  6. Husqvarna FF
    Syrianska FC
    Vapenvallen
  7. Räppe GOIF
    IFK Hässleholm
    Räppevallen
  8. IK Tord
    Dalstorps IF
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  9. Syrianska FC
    Hässleholms IF
  10. IFÖ Bromölla IF
    IFK Karlshamn
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  11. Nosaby IF
    Österlen FF
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  12. Kristianstad FC
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  13. Asarums IF FK
    Räppe GOIF
    Asarums IP A-plan
  14. IFK Hässleholm
    Husqvarna FF
    Österås IP A-plan
  15. IFK Hässleholm
    Syrianska FC
    Österås IP A-plan
  16. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Hässleholms IF
    Linneryds IP
  17. Österlen FF
    Kristianstad FC
    Skillinge IP
  18. IFK Karlshamn
    Nosaby IF
    Vägga IP 1
  19. Dalstorps IF
    IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  20. Husqvarna FF
    Asarums IF FK
    Vapenvallen
  21. Räppe GOIF
    IK Tord
    Räppevallen
  22. Kristianstad FC
    IFK Karlshamn
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  23. Hässleholms IF
    Österlen FF
    Österås IP A-plan
  24. Syrianska FC
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
  25. Nosaby IF
    Dalstorps IF
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  26. IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Räppe GOIF
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  27. IK Tord
    Husqvarna FF
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  28. Asarums IF FK
    IFK Hässleholm
    Asarums IP A-plan

maj

  1. Asarums IF FK
    Syrianska FC
    Asarums IP A-plan
  2. Räppe GOIF
    Nosaby IF
    Räppevallen
  3. Österlen FF
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Skillinge IP
  4. Dalstorps IF
    Kristianstad FC
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  5. Husqvarna FF
    IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Vapenvallen
  6. IFK Karlshamn
    Hässleholms IF
    Vägga IP 1
  7. IFK Hässleholm
    IK Tord
    Österås IP A-plan
  8. Syrianska FC
    Österlen FF
  9. IFÖ Bromölla IF
    IFK Hässleholm
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  10. Nosaby IF
    Husqvarna FF
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  11. Hässleholms IF
    Dalstorps IF
    Österås IP A-plan
  12. IK Tord
    Asarums IF FK
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  13. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    IFK Karlshamn
    Linneryds IP
  14. Kristianstad FC
    Räppe GOIF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  15. Asarums IF FK
    IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Asarums IP A-plan
  16. IFK Karlshamn
    Österlen FF
    Vägga IP 1
  17. Husqvarna FF
    Kristianstad FC
    Vapenvallen
  18. Dalstorps IF
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  19. Räppe GOIF
    Hässleholms IF
    Räppevallen
  20. IK Tord
    Syrianska FC
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  21. IFK Hässleholm
    Nosaby IF
    Österås IP A-plan
  22. Nosaby IF
    Asarums IF FK
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  23. Österlen FF
    Dalstorps IF
    Skillinge IP
  24. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Räppe GOIF
    Linneryds IP
  25. Syrianska FC
    IFK Karlshamn
  26. IFÖ Bromölla IF
    IK Tord
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  27. Hässleholms IF
    Husqvarna FF
    Österås IP A-plan
  28. Kristianstad FC
    IFK Hässleholm
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  29. Husqvarna FF
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Vapenvallen
  30. Räppe GOIF
    Österlen FF
    Räppevallen
  31. Dalstorps IF
    IFK Karlshamn
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  32. IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Syrianska FC
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  33. IK Tord
    Nosaby IF
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  34. Asarums IF FK
    Kristianstad FC
    Asarums IP A-plan
  35. IFK Hässleholm
    Hässleholms IF
    Österås IP A-plan

juni

  1. Hässleholms IF
    Asarums IF FK
    Österås IP A-plan
  2. Nosaby IF
    IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  3. Syrianska FC
    Dalstorps IF
  4. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    IFK Hässleholm
    Linneryds IP
  5. IFK Karlshamn
    Räppe GOIF
    Vägga IP 1
  6. Österlen FF
    Husqvarna FF
    Skillinge IP
  7. Kristianstad FC
    IK Tord
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  8. IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Kristianstad FC
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  9. IK Tord
    Hässleholms IF
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  10. Asarums IF FK
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Asarums IP A-plan
  11. Husqvarna FF
    IFK Karlshamn
    Vapenvallen
  12. Nosaby IF
    Syrianska FC
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  13. Räppe GOIF
    Dalstorps IF
    Räppevallen
  14. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 0
    Kristianstad FC 1
    Kullbergsplan
  15. IFK Hässleholm
    Österlen FF
    Österås IP A-plan
  16. Husqvarna FF 2
    IFK Hässleholm 2
    Vapenvallen
  17. IFK Karlshamn 0
    IFÖ Bromölla IF 4
    Vägga IP 1
  18. Dalstorps IF 2
    IK Tord 1
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  19. Hässleholms IF
    IFÖ Bromölla IF
    Österås IP A-plan
  20. Kristianstad FC
    Nosaby IF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  21. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    IK Tord
    Linneryds IP
  22. Syrianska FC
    Räppe GOIF
  23. IFÖ Bromölla IF 0
    Österlen FF 2
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  24. Asarums IF FK 0
    Dalstorps IF 1
    Asarums IP A-plan
  25. Österlen FF
    Asarums IF FK
    Skillinge IP
  26. Dalstorps IF
    Husqvarna FF
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  27. IFK Karlshamn
    IFK Hässleholm
    Vägga IP 1
  28. IFÖ Bromölla IF
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  29. Husqvarna FF
    Räppe GOIF
    Vapenvallen
  30. Nosaby IF
    Hässleholms IF
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  31. IFK Hässleholm
    Dalstorps IF
    Österås IP A-plan
  32. Asarums IF FK
    IFK Karlshamn
    Asarums IP A-plan
  33. IK Tord
    Österlen FF
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  34. IK Tord 2
    IFK Karlshamn 2
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  35. Syrianska FC 1
    Husqvarna FF 3
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena
  36. Kristianstad FC
    Syrianska FC
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena

augusti

  1. Nosaby IF 1
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  2. Hässleholms IF 2
    Syrianska FC 3
    Österås IP A-plan
  3. Räppe GOIF 2
    Asarums IF FK 3
    Räppevallen
  4. Hässleholms IF 3
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
    Österås IP A-plan
  5. Nosaby IF 4
    IFK Karlshamn 0
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  6. IFÖ Bromölla IF 0
    Dalstorps IF 2
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  7. IK Tord 3
    Räppe GOIF 3
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  8. Asarums IF FK 1
    Husqvarna FF 1
    Asarums IP A-plan
  9. Syrianska FC 1
    IFK Hässleholm 0
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 10
  10. Kristianstad FC 0
    Österlen FF 4
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  11. IFK Karlshamn 1
    Kristianstad FC 1
    Vägga IP 1 Publik: 48
  12. Österlen FF 1
    Hässleholms IF 0
    Skillinge IP Publik: 50
  13. Husqvarna FF 1
    IK Tord 2
    Vapenvallen Publik: 50
  14. IFK Hässleholm 3
    Asarums IF FK 4
    Österås IP A-plan
  15. Dalstorps IF 0
    Nosaby IF 1
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  16. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
    Syrianska FC 1
    Linneryds IP
  17. Kristianstad FC 2
    Hässleholms IF 0
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  18. IFK Hässleholm 3
    Räppe GOIF 0
    Österås IP A-plan
  19. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 0
    Österlen FF 2
    Linneryds IP
  20. Nosaby IF 4
    Räppe GOIF 2
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  21. IFÖ Bromölla IF 0
    Husqvarna FF 5
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  22. Kristianstad FC 2
    Dalstorps IF 2
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  23. Syrianska FC 1
    Asarums IF FK 0
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 40
  24. Hässleholms IF 2
    IFK Karlshamn 1
    Österås IP A-plan
  25. IK Tord 2
    IFK Hässleholm 1
    Rosenlunds IP 3 Publik: 50
  26. Husqvarna FF 3
    Nosaby IF 1
    Vapenvallen
  27. Asarums IF FK 2
    IK Tord 0
    Asarums IP A-plan
  28. IFK Hässleholm 1
    IFÖ Bromölla IF 0
    Österås IP A-plan Publik: 49
  29. Dalstorps IF 1
    Hässleholms IF 1
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  30. IFK Karlshamn 4
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
    Vägga IP 1 Publik: 50
  31. Österlen FF 0
    Syrianska FC 1
    Skillinge IP

september

  1. Räppe GOIF 1
    IFÖ Bromölla IF 0
    Visma Arena
  2. Hässleholms IF 3
    Räppe GOIF 1
    Österås IP A-plan Publik: 49
  3. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3
    Dalstorps IF 3
    Linneryds IP Publik: 50
  4. Nosaby IF 1
    IFK Hässleholm 2
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan Publik: 45
  5. IFÖ Bromölla IF 0
    Asarums IF FK 1
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  6. Syrianska FC 1
    IK Tord 1
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 49
  7. Österlen FF 3
    IFK Karlshamn 1
    Skillinge IP
  8. Kristianstad FC 2
    Husqvarna FF 0
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 50
  9. IFK Hässleholm 3
    Kristianstad FC 2
    Österås IP A-plan Publik: 50
  10. Husqvarna FF 1
    Hässleholms IF 0
    Vapenvallen Publik: 50
  11. Räppe GOIF 4
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 0
    Räppevallen
  12. IK Tord 1
    IFÖ Bromölla IF 2
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  13. Dalstorps IF 4
    Österlen FF 1
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  14. IFK Karlshamn 0
    Syrianska FC 1
    Vägga IP 1 Publik: 50
  15. Asarums IF FK 2
    Nosaby IF 5
    Asarums IP A-plan
  16. Husqvarna FF 1
    Österlen FF 6
    Vapenvallen Publik: 50
  17. IFÖ Bromölla IF 3
    Nosaby IF 1
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  18. IK Tord 4
    Kristianstad FC 0
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  19. Asarums IF FK 1
    Hässleholms IF 3
    Asarums IP A-plan
  20. IFK Hässleholm 2
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3
    Österås IP A-plan
  21. Dalstorps IF 1
    Syrianska FC 1
    Dalshov Konstgräs Publik: 50
  22. Räppe GOIF 2
    IFK Karlshamn 0
    Räppevallen Publik: 50
  23. Räppe GOIF 1
    Kristianstad FC 1
    Visma Arena
  24. Hässleholms IF 2
    IFK Hässleholm 1
    Österås IP A-plan
  25. IFK Karlshamn 1
    Dalstorps IF 0
    Vägga IP 1 Publik: 50
  26. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 0
    Husqvarna FF 3
    Kullbergsplan
  27. Nosaby IF 1
    IK Tord 1
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  28. Österlen FF 1
    Räppe GOIF 1
    Skillinge IP
  29. Syrianska FC 1
    IFÖ Bromölla IF 0
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 50
  30. Kristianstad FC 2
    Asarums IF FK 4
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 50

oktober

  1. Hässleholms IF 3
    Nosaby IF 4
    Österås IP A-plan Publik: 50
  2. Räppe GOIF 1
    Husqvarna FF 0
    Räppevallen
  3. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3
    IFÖ Bromölla IF 2
    Kullbergsplan Publik: 50
  4. Dalstorps IF 3
    IFK Hässleholm 2
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  5. Österlen FF 2
    IK Tord 0
    Skillinge IP
  6. Syrianska FC 2
    Kristianstad FC 0
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 15
  7. IFK Karlshamn 2
    Asarums IF FK 1
    Vägga IP 1 Publik: 50
  8. Husqvarna FF 0
    Dalstorps IF 1
    Vapenvallen Publik: 50
  9. Räppe GOIF 2
    Syrianska FC 0
    Räppevallen Publik: 50
  10. Nosaby IF 3
    Kristianstad FC 1
    Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
  11. IFÖ Bromölla IF 1
    Hässleholms IF 3
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  12. IK Tord 3
    FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1
    Rosenlunds IP 3
  13. Asarums IF FK 0
    Österlen FF 3
    Asarums IP A-plan
  14. IFK Hässleholm 1
    IFK Karlshamn 2
    Österås IP A-plan
  15. Dalstorps IF 1
    Räppe GOIF 0
    Dalshov Konstgräs
  16. IFK Karlshamn 3
    Husqvarna FF 0
    Vägga IP 1 Publik: 50
  17. Österlen FF 4
    IFK Hässleholm 1
    Skillinge IP
  18. FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2
    Asarums IF FK 5
    Kullbergsplan
  19. Hässleholms IF 3
    IK Tord 2
    Österås IP A-plan
  20. Kristianstad FC 2
    IFÖ Bromölla IF 1
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 50
  21. Syrianska FC 0
    Nosaby IF 2
    Södertälje Fotbollsarena