Link

Div 2 Norrland, herr 2020

Div 2 Norrland, herr 2020

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Sandviks IK
    Notvikens IK
  2. Morön BK
    Gottne IF
  3. Friska Viljor FC
    Skellefteå FF
    Skyttis IP
  4. Bodens BK FF
    Stöde IF
    Boden Arena
  5. IFK Östersund
    Umeå FC Akademi
    Jämtkraft Arena
  6. Ytterhogdals IK
    IFK Umeå
    Svedjevallen
  7. Piteå IF FF
    Täfteå IK
    LF Arena
  8. IFK Umeå
    Friska Viljor FC
  9. Notvikens IK
    IFK Östersund
    Tunavallens IP
  10. Umeå FC Akademi
    Morön BK
  11. Täfteå IK
    Sandviks IK
  12. Skellefteå FF
    Bodens BK FF
  13. Stöde IF
    Piteå IF FF
    NP3 Arena
  14. Gottne IF
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Skyttis IP
  15. Piteå IF FF
    Skellefteå FF
    LF Arena
  16. Gottne IF
    IFK Umeå
    Haraldsängen 1
  17. Bodens BK FF
    Friska Viljor FC
    Boden Arena
  18. Sandviks IK
    Stöde IF
  19. IFK Östersund
    Täfteå IK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  20. Morön BK
    Notvikens IK
  21. Ytterhogdals IK
    Umeå FC Akademi
    Svedjevallen
  22. IFK Umeå
    Bodens BK FF
  23. Stöde IF
    IFK Östersund
    NP3 Arena
  24. Notvikens IK
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Tunavallens IP
  25. Skellefteå FF
    Sandviks IK
  26. Friska Viljor FC
    Piteå IF FF
    Skyttis IP
  27. Täfteå IK
    Morön BK
  28. Umeå FC Akademi
    Gottne IF
  29. Umeå FC Akademi
    IFK Umeå
  30. IFK Östersund
    Skellefteå FF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  31. Morön BK
    Stöde IF
  32. Gottne IF
    Notvikens IK
    Haraldsängen 1
  33. Ytterhogdals IK
    Täfteå IK
    Svedjevallen
  34. Sandviks IK
    Friska Viljor FC

juni

  1. Piteå IF FF
    Bodens BK FF
    LF Arena
  2. Skellefteå FF
    Morön BK
  3. Bodens BK FF
    Sandviks IK
    Boden Arena
  4. Täfteå IK
    Gottne IF
    Täfteborg
  5. Friska Viljor FC
    IFK Östersund
    Skyttis IP
  6. Stöde IF
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Stöde IP
  7. IFK Umeå
    Piteå IF FF
  8. Notvikens IK
    Umeå FC Akademi
    Tunavallens IP
  9. IFK Östersund
    Bodens BK FF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  10. Ytterhogdals IK
    Skellefteå FF
    Svedjevallen
  11. Umeå FC Akademi
    Täfteå IK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  12. Gottne IF
    Stöde IF
    Haraldsängen 1
  13. Notvikens IK
    IFK Umeå
    Tunavallens IP
  14. Morön BK
    Friska Viljor FC
    Skogsvallen
  15. Piteå IF FF 2
    Gottne IF 1
    LF Arena
  16. Bodens BK FF 3
    Umeå FC Akademi 1
    Boden Arena
  17. Stöde IF 5
    IFK Umeå 3
    Nya HK Vallen 1
  18. Sandviks IK
    Piteå IF FF
    Sandviks IP
  19. IFK Östersund 3
    Morön BK 1
    Jämtkraft Arena
  20. Friska Viljor FC 5
    Notvikens IK 1
    Skyttis IP
  21. Friska Viljor FC
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Skyttis IP
  22. Skellefteå FF
    Gottne IF
    Electrolux Home Arena
  23. Bodens BK FF
    Morön BK
    Boden Arena
  24. Täfteå IK
    Notvikens IK
    Täfteborg
  25. Skellefteå FF 1
    Täfteå IK 1
    Electrolux Home Arena
  26. Morön BK 2
    Sandviks IK 0
    Skogsvallen Publik: 1
  27. Piteå IF FF
    IFK Östersund
    LF Arena
  28. Stöde IF
    Umeå FC Akademi
    Stöde IP
  29. IFK Umeå
    Sandviks IK
    Vildmannavallen IP
  30. Morön BK
    Piteå IF FF
    Skogsvallen
  31. Täfteå IK
    IFK Umeå
    Täfteborg
  32. Ytterhogdals IK
    Bodens BK FF
    Svedjevallen
  33. Täfteå IK 0
    Stöde IF 3
    Täfteborg Publik: 47
  34. Umeå FC Akademi 0
    Friska Viljor FC 1
    Vildmannavallen IP
  35. Gottne IF 1
    Bodens BK FF 0
    Haraldsängen 1
  36. Umeå FC Akademi
    Skellefteå FF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  37. Gottne IF
    Friska Viljor FC
    Haraldsängen 1
  38. Notvikens IK
    Stöde IF
    Tunavallens IP
  39. Ytterhogdals IK 2
    Piteå IF FF 3
    Svedjevallen
  40. IFK Östersund
    Sandviks IK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  41. IFK Umeå 2
    IFK Östersund 3
    Vildmannavallen IP
  42. Notvikens IK 3
    Skellefteå FF 0
    Tunavallens IP

augusti

  1. Sandviks IK
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Sandviks IP
  2. Stöde IF
    Skellefteå FF
    Stöde IP
  3. Umeå FC Akademi
    Piteå IF FF
    Tegstunets IP
  4. Täfteå IK
    Friska Viljor FC
    Täfteborg
  5. Gottne IF
    Sandviks IK
    Haraldsängen 1
  6. IFK Umeå
    Morön BK
    Vildmannavallen IP
  7. Ytterhogdals IK
    IFK Östersund
    Svedjevallen
  8. Notvikens IK
    Bodens BK FF
    Tunavallens IP
  9. Bodens BK FF
    Täfteå IK
    Boden Arena
  10. Friska Viljor FC
    Stöde IF
    Skyttis IP
  11. IFK Östersund
    Gottne IF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  12. Sandviks IK
    Umeå FC Akademi
    Sandviks IP
  13. Skellefteå FF
    IFK Umeå
    Electrolux Home Arena
  14. Morön BK
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Skogsvallen
  15. Piteå IF FF
    Notvikens IK
    LF Arena
  16. Skellefteå FF
    Friska Viljor FC
    Electrolux Home Arena
  17. Stöde IF
    Bodens BK FF
    Stöde IP
  18. Notvikens IK
    Sandviks IK
    Tunavallens IP
  19. Gottne IF
    Morön BK
    Haraldsängen 1
  20. Täfteå IK
    Piteå IF FF
    Täfteborg
  21. Umeå FC Akademi
    IFK Östersund
    Tegstunets IP
  22. IFK Umeå
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Vildmannavallen IP
  23. Friska Viljor FC
    IFK Umeå
    Skyttis IP
  24. Bodens BK FF
    Skellefteå FF
    Boden Arena
  25. Sandviks IK
    Täfteå IK
    Sandviks IP
  26. Ytterhogdals IK
    Gottne IF
    Svedjevallen
  27. Morön BK
    Umeå FC Akademi
    Skogsvallen
  28. IFK Östersund
    Notvikens IK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  29. Piteå IF FF
    Stöde IF
    LF Arena

september

  1. Skellefteå FF
    Piteå IF FF
    Electrolux Home Arena
  2. Friska Viljor FC
    Bodens BK FF
    Skyttis IP
  3. Stöde IF
    Sandviks IK
    Stöde IP
  4. IFK Umeå
    Gottne IF
    Vildmannavallen IP
  5. Täfteå IK
    IFK Östersund
    Täfteborg
  6. Notvikens IK
    Morön BK
    Tunavallens IP
  7. Umeå FC Akademi
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  8. Ytterhogdals IK
    Notvikens IK
    Svedjevallen
  9. Piteå IF FF
    Friska Viljor FC
    LF Arena
  10. Bodens BK FF
    IFK Umeå
    Boden Arena
  11. Gottne IF
    Umeå FC Akademi
    Haraldsängen 1
  12. Morön BK
    Täfteå IK
    Skogsvallen
  13. Sandviks IK
    Skellefteå FF
    Sandviks IP
  14. IFK Östersund
    Stöde IF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  15. Umeå FC Akademi
    Notvikens IK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  16. Gottne IF
    Täfteå IK
    Haraldsängen 1
  17. Ytterhogdals IK
    Stöde IF
    Svedjevallen
  18. Morön BK
    Skellefteå FF
    Skogsvallen
  19. Sandviks IK
    Bodens BK FF
    Sandviks IP
  20. IFK Östersund
    Friska Viljor FC
    Jämtkraft Arena
  21. Piteå IF FF
    IFK Umeå
    LF Arena
  22. Bodens BK FF
    Piteå IF FF
    Boden Arena
  23. IFK Umeå
    Umeå FC Akademi
    Vildmannavallen IP
  24. Friska Viljor FC
    Sandviks IK
    Skyttis IP
  25. Skellefteå FF
    IFK Östersund
    Electrolux Home Arena
  26. Stöde IF
    Morön BK
    Stöde IP
  27. Notvikens IK
    Gottne IF
    Tunavallens IP
  28. Täfteå IK
    Ytterhogdals IK
    Täfteborg