Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

Div 1 Södra, herrar

Div 1 Södra, herrar

Sortera på:

april

  1. Torns IF 0
    IK Oddevold 1
    Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Publik: 406
  2. Eskilsminne IF 1
    Åtvidabergs FF 1
    Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 432
  3. Utsiktens BK 3
    Tvååkers IF 2
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 153
  4. Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
    Skövde AIK 1
    Rosenlunds IP 1 Publik: 478
  5. IFK Värnamo 0
    Oskarshamns AIK 0
    Finnvedsvallen Publik: 795
  6. Ljungskile SK 1
    Lindome GIF 1
    Skarsjövallen Publik: 550
  7. Landskrona BoIS 1
    FC Trollhättan 0
    Landskrona IP A-plan Publik: 2 146
  8. Kristianstad FC 0
    Lunds BK 2
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 805
  9. Lindome GIF 3
    Utsiktens BK 0
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs Publik: 360
  10. Lunds BK 3
    Eskilsminne IF 0
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan Publik: 214
  11. Tvååkers IF 1
    Ljungskile SK 4
    Övrevi A Publik: 344
  12. Oskarshamns AIK 6
    Kristianstad FC 2
    Arena Oskarshamn Publik: 368
  13. Åtvidabergs FF 2
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
    Kopparvallen Publik: 1 889
  14. FC Trollhättan 1
    Torns IF 2
    Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 396
  15. IK Oddevold 0
    Landskrona BoIS 1
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 481
  16. Skövde AIK 1
    IFK Värnamo 3
    Södermalms IP Publik: 366
  17. Utsiktens BK 3
    Lunds BK 2
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 78
  18. Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
    FC Trollhättan 1
    Zinkensdamm - Naturgräs Publik: 186
  19. Ljungskile SK 1
    Eskilsminne IF 1
    Skarsjövallen Publik: 543
  20. Torns IF 1
    Åtvidabergs FF 2
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 366
  21. IFK Värnamo 2
    Tvååkers IF 2
    Finnvedsvallen Publik: 764
  22. Landskrona BoIS 1
    Oskarshamns AIK 1
    Landskrona IP A-plan Publik: 2 056
  23. Kristianstad FC 0
    Skövde AIK 1
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 509
  24. IK Oddevold 0
    Lindome GIF 1
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 523
  25. FC Trollhättan 0
    Utsiktens BK 1
    Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 590
  26. Eskilsminne IF 0
    Torns IF 1
    Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 239
  27. Lunds BK 0
    IFK Värnamo 2
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan Publik: 217
  28. Lindome GIF 5
    Kristianstad FC 1
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs Publik: 209
  29. Tvååkers IF 2
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
    Övrevi A Publik: 243
  30. Oskarshamns AIK 1
    Ljungskile SK 0
    Arena Oskarshamn Publik: 420
  31. Skövde AIK 2
    IK Oddevold 0
    Södermalms IP Publik: 281
  32. Åtvidabergs FF 0
    Landskrona BoIS 5
    Kopparvallen Publik: 1 275

maj

  1. Utsiktens BK 4
    Oskarshamns AIK 2
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 115
  2. Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
    Lunds BK 0
    Rosenlunds IP 1 Publik: 307
  3. Ljungskile SK 4
    Åtvidabergs FF 0
    Skarsjövallen Publik: 512
  4. Torns IF 2
    Skövde AIK 2
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 289
  5. Kristianstad FC 0
    FC Trollhättan 2
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 481
  6. IFK Värnamo 1
    Lindome GIF 3
    Finnvedsvallen Publik: 733
  7. Landskrona BoIS 0
    Tvååkers IF 0
    Landskrona IP A-plan Publik: 1 946
  8. IK Oddevold 4
    Eskilsminne IF 1
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 325
  9. Lunds BK 2
    Torns IF 2
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan Publik: 500
  10. Lindome GIF 0
    Landskrona BoIS 0
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs Publik: 609
  11. Tvååkers IF 0
    IK Oddevold 0
    Övrevi A Publik: 387
  12. Eskilsminne IF 3
    Kristianstad FC 1
    Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 302
  13. Åtvidabergs FF 1
    Utsiktens BK 2
    Kopparvallen Publik: 759
  14. Oskarshamns AIK 1
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
    Arena Oskarshamn Publik: 407
  15. Skövde AIK 2
    Ljungskile SK 1
    Södermalms IP Publik: 355
  16. FC Trollhättan 3
    IFK Värnamo 0
    Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 924
  17. Landskrona BoIS 2
    Lunds BK 0
    Landskrona IP A-plan Publik: 1 689
  18. Utsiktens BK 0
    Skövde AIK 0
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 143
  19. Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
    Eskilsminne IF 0
    Rosenlunds IP 1 Publik: 312
  20. Torns IF 1
    Lindome GIF 0
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 281
  21. Ljungskile SK 1
    FC Trollhättan 2
    Skarsjövallen Publik: 661
  22. IK Oddevold 3
    Oskarshamns AIK 3
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 263
  23. Kristianstad FC 1
    Tvååkers IF 1
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 252
  24. IFK Värnamo 1
    Åtvidabergs FF 1
    Finnvedsvallen Publik: 585
  25. Lindome GIF 1
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs Publik: 209
  26. Eskilsminne IF 4
    Utsiktens BK 1
    Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 196
  27. Lunds BK 0
    IK Oddevold 2
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan Publik: 150
  28. Tvååkers IF 0
    Torns IF 1
    Övrevi A Publik: 177
  29. Oskarshamns AIK 1
    Skövde AIK 2
    Arena Oskarshamn Publik: 329
  30. Ljungskile SK 2
    Kristianstad FC 1
    Skarsjövallen Publik: 402
  31. IFK Värnamo 2
    Landskrona BoIS 2
    Finnvedsvallen Publik: 686
  32. FC Trollhättan 2
    Åtvidabergs FF 1
    Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 683
  33. Skövde AIK 2
    FC Trollhättan 2
    Södermalms IP Publik: 398
  34. Lindome GIF 0
    Eskilsminne IF 0
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs Publik: 259
  35. Oskarshamns AIK 5
    Lunds BK 1
    Arena Oskarshamn Publik: 256
  36. Utsiktens BK 1
    IK Oddevold 0
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 173
  37. Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
    Ljungskile SK 3
    Rosenlunds IP 1 Publik: 341
  38. Kristianstad FC 3
    IFK Värnamo 2
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 267
  39. Åtvidabergs FF 1
    Tvååkers IF 2
    Kopparvallen Publik: 977
  40. Torns IF 1
    Landskrona BoIS 1
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 1 065
  41. IFK Värnamo 0
    Torns IF 0
    Finnvedsvallen Publik: 434
  42. Ljungskile SK 2
    Utsiktens BK 2
    Skarsjövallen Publik: 256
  43. FC Trollhättan 2
    Lindome GIF 0
    Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 543
  44. Tvååkers IF 2
    Skövde AIK 2
    Övrevi A Publik: 206
  45. Eskilsminne IF 2
    Oskarshamns AIK 2
    Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 202
  46. Lunds BK 0
    Åtvidabergs FF 2
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan Publik: 308
  47. Landskrona BoIS 0
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
    Landskrona IP A-plan Publik: 2 604
  48. IK Oddevold 2
    Kristianstad FC 3
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 248

juni

  1. Lunds BK 0
    Tvååkers IF 1
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan Publik: 200
  2. Lindome GIF 1
    Åtvidabergs FF 3
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs Publik: 238
  3. Utsiktens BK 4
    Torns IF 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 122
  4. Assyriska Turabdin IK 3
    IK Oddevold 1
    Rosenlunds IP 1 Publik: 178
  5. Oskarshamns AIK 0
    FC Trollhättan 1
    Arena Oskarshamn Publik: 369
  6. Landskrona BoIS 0
    Kristianstad FC 1
    Landskrona IP A-plan Publik: 1 467
  7. Skövde AIK 1
    Eskilsminne IF 0
    Södermalms IP Publik: 570
  8. IFK Värnamo 0
    Ljungskile SK 2
    Finnvedsvallen Publik: 464
  9. Lindome GIF 1
    Tvååkers IF 3
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs Publik: 275
  10. Åtvidabergs FF 2
    Oskarshamns AIK 0
    Kopparvallen Publik: 1 302
  11. Eskilsminne IF 1
    IFK Värnamo 2
    Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 269
  12. Torns IF 3
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 307
  13. Kristianstad FC 2
    Utsiktens BK 1
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 312
  14. Ljungskile SK 3
    Landskrona BoIS 0
    Skarsjövallen Publik: 385
  15. IK Oddevold 0
    FC Trollhättan 2
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 798
  16. Skövde AIK 1
    Lunds BK 0
    Södermalms IP Publik: 520
  17. Lunds BK 1
    Lindome GIF 1
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan Publik: 146
  18. Landskrona BoIS 0
    Skövde AIK 0
    Landskrona IP A-plan Publik: 1 099
  19. Assyriska Turabdin IK 0
    Kristianstad FC 0
    Rosenlunds IP 1 Publik: 290
  20. Torns IF 1
    Ljungskile SK 3
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 145
  21. Tvååkers IF 1
    Oskarshamns AIK 1
    Övrevi A Publik: 263
  22. Åtvidabergs FF 3
    IK Oddevold 1
    Kopparvallen Publik: 1 567
  23. FC Trollhättan 3
    Eskilsminne IF 2
    Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 625
  24. IFK Värnamo 2
    Utsiktens BK 2
    Finnvedsvallen Publik: 469
  25. Kristianstad FC 0
    Torns IF 2
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Publik: 387
  26. Oskarshamns AIK 4
    Lindome GIF 0
    Arena Oskarshamn Publik: 260
  27. Utsiktens BK 2
    Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs Publik: 123
  28. Tvååkers IF 1
    FC Trollhättan 2
    Övrevi A Publik: 285
  29. Skövde AIK 4
    Åtvidabergs FF 0
    Södermalms IP Publik: 775
  30. Ljungskile SK 3
    Lunds BK 2
    Skarsjövallen Publik: 1 113
  31. Eskilsminne IF 2
    Landskrona BoIS 1
    Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 1 286
  32. IK Oddevold 3
    IFK Värnamo 1
    Rimnersvallen Publik: 346
  33. Lindome GIF
    Skövde AIK
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  34. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    IFK Värnamo
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  35. Eskilsminne IF
    Tvååkers IF
    Harlyckans IP 1
  36. Torns IF
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  37. Åtvidabergs FF
    Kristianstad FC
    Kopparvallen
  38. FC Trollhättan
    Lunds BK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  39. Landskrona BoIS
    Utsiktens BK
    Landskrona IP A-plan

augusti

  1. Utsiktens BK
    Landskrona BoIS
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  2. Oskarshamns AIK
    Tvååkers IF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  3. Åtvidabergs FF
    IFK Värnamo
    Kopparvallen
  4. Torns IF
    Kristianstad FC
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  5. FC Trollhättan
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  6. Ljungskile SK
    Skövde AIK
    Skarsjövallen
  7. Lindome GIF
    IK Oddevold
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  8. Eskilsminne IF
    Lunds BK
    Harlyckans IP 1
  9. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Torns IF
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  10. Tvååkers IF
    Lindome GIF
    Övrevi A
  11. IFK Värnamo
    FC Trollhättan
    Finnvedsvallen
  12. Lunds BK
    Utsiktens BK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  13. Skövde AIK
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Södermalms IP
  14. Landskrona BoIS
    Ljungskile SK
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  15. IK Oddevold
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Rimnersvallen
  16. Kristianstad FC
    Eskilsminne IF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  17. Lindome GIF
    Lunds BK
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  18. Eskilsminne IF
    IK Oddevold
    Harlyckans IP 1
  19. Torns IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  20. Utsiktens BK
    Kristianstad FC
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  21. Oskarshamns AIK
    Landskrona BoIS
    Arena Oskarshamn
  22. Åtvidabergs FF
    Skövde AIK
    Kopparvallen
  23. FC Trollhättan
    Tvååkers IF
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  24. Ljungskile SK
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Skarsjövallen
  25. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  26. Lunds BK
    Skövde AIK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  27. Tvååkers IF
    Utsiktens BK
    Övrevi A
  28. Kristianstad FC
    Lindome GIF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  29. Åtvidabergs FF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Kopparvallen
  30. IK Oddevold
    Torns IF
    Rimnersvallen
  31. Landskrona BoIS
    IFK Värnamo
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  32. FC Trollhättan
    Ljungskile SK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  33. Utsiktens BK
    Eskilsminne IF
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  34. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Tvååkers IF
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  35. IFK Värnamo
    IK Oddevold
    Finnvedsvallen

september

  1. Lindome GIF
    FC Trollhättan
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  2. Torns IF
    Lunds BK
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  3. Ljungskile SK
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Skarsjövallen
  4. Landskrona BoIS
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  5. Skövde AIK
    Kristianstad FC
    Södermalms IP
  6. Oskarshamns AIK
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  7. Lindome GIF
    Torns IF
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  8. Eskilsminne IF
    Ljungskile SK
    Harlyckans IP 1
  9. Lunds BK
    Landskrona BoIS
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  10. Tvååkers IF
    IFK Värnamo
    Övrevi A
  11. Kristianstad FC
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  12. IK Oddevold
    Utsiktens BK
    Rimnersvallen
  13. FC Trollhättan
    Skövde AIK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  14. Eskilsminne IF
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Harlyckans IP 1
  15. Lunds BK
    Kristianstad FC
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  16. Skövde AIK
    Lindome GIF
    Södermalms IP
  17. Utsiktens BK
    FC Trollhättan
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  18. Åtvidabergs FF
    Torns IF
    Kopparvallen
  19. Ljungskile SK
    Tvååkers IF
    Skarsjövallen
  20. Landskrona BoIS
    IK Oddevold
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  21. Oskarshamns AIK
    IFK Värnamo
    Arena Oskarshamn
  22. Lindome GIF
    Ljungskile SK
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  23. Tvååkers IF
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Övrevi A
  24. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Utsiktens BK
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  25. Torns IF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  26. Kristianstad FC
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  27. IK Oddevold
    Lunds BK
    Rimnersvallen
  28. IFK Värnamo
    Skövde AIK
    Finnvedsvallen
  29. FC Trollhättan
    Landskrona BoIS
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  30. Lunds BK
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  31. Utsiktens BK
    Lindome GIF
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  32. Oskarshamns AIK
    Eskilsminne IF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  33. Kristianstad FC
    IK Oddevold
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  34. Åtvidabergs FF
    FC Trollhättan
    Kopparvallen
  35. Ljungskile SK
    IFK Värnamo
    Skarsjövallen
  36. Landskrona BoIS
    Torns IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  37. Skövde AIK
    Tvååkers IF
    Södermalms IP

oktober

  1. Eskilsminne IF
    Lindome GIF
    Harlyckans IP 1
  2. Torns IF
    Utsiktens BK
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  3. Tvååkers IF
    Kristianstad FC
    Övrevi A
  4. Åtvidabergs FF
    Ljungskile SK
    Kopparvallen
  5. FC Trollhättan
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  6. IFK Värnamo
    Lunds BK
    Finnvedsvallen
  7. IK Oddevold
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Rimnersvallen
  8. Skövde AIK
    Landskrona BoIS
    Södermalms IP
  9. Lindome GIF
    IFK Värnamo
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  10. Torns IF
    FC Trollhättan
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  11. Eskilsminne IF
    Skövde AIK
    Harlyckans IP 1
  12. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Landskrona BoIS
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  13. Utsiktens BK
    Ljungskile SK
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  14. Lunds BK
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  15. Kristianstad FC
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  16. IK Oddevold
    Tvååkers IF
    Rimnersvallen
  17. Tvååkers IF
    Lunds BK
    Övrevi A
  18. Oskarshamns AIK
    Torns IF
    Arena Oskarshamn
  19. Ljungskile SK
    IK Oddevold
    Skarsjövallen
  20. Skövde AIK
    Utsiktens BK
    Södermalms IP
  21. Åtvidabergs FF
    Lindome GIF
    Kopparvallen
  22. IFK Värnamo
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Finnvedsvallen
  23. Landskrona BoIS
    Eskilsminne IF
    Landskrona IP A-plan
  24. FC Trollhättan
    Kristianstad FC
    Edsborgs IP A-plan
  25. Eskilsminne IF
    FC Trollhättan
    Harlyckans IP 1
  26. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    Åtvidabergs FF
    Rosenlunds IP 1
  27. Torns IF
    Tvååkers IF
    Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
  28. Lunds BK
    Ljungskile SK
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan
  29. Lindome GIF
    Oskarshamns AIK
    Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
  30. Utsiktens BK
    IFK Värnamo
    Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
  31. IK Oddevold
    Skövde AIK
    Rimnersvallen
  32. Kristianstad FC
    Landskrona BoIS
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena