Link

Div 1 Södra Götaland, dam 2020

Div 1 Södra Götaland, dam 2020

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Laholms FK
    Borgeby FK
    Glänninge Park A
  2. Eskilsminne IF
    Åhus IF
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  3. Dösjöbro IF
    Nättraby GoIF
    Dösjöbro IP A-plan
  4. Färjestadens GOIF
    Hittarps IK
    Tallhöjdens IP
  5. Hammenhögs IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Hamondavallen A-plan
  6. Färjestadens GOIF
    Hammenhögs IF
    Tallhöjdens IP
  7. Åhus IF
    Dösjöbro IF
    Åhus IP A-plan
  8. Borgeby FK
    Trelleborgs FF
    Borgeby IP A-plan
  9. Ifö Bromölla IF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  10. Nättraby GoIF
    Laholms FK
    Hästö IP 1
  11. Trelleborgs FF
    Nättraby GoIF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  12. Laholms FK
    Åhus IF
    Glänninge Park A
  13. Dösjöbro IF
    Ifö Bromölla IF
    Dösjöbro IP A-plan
  14. Hammenhögs IF
    Borgeby FK
    Hamondavallen A-plan
  15. Eskilsminne IF
    Hittarps IK
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  16. Ifö Bromölla IF
    Laholms FK
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  17. Nättraby GoIF
    Borgeby FK
    Nättraby IP 1
  18. Hittarps IK
    Dösjöbro IF
    Laröds IP A-plan
  19. Färjestadens GOIF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Tallhöjdens IP
  20. Åhus IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    Åhus IP A-plan
  21. Laholms FK
    Hittarps IK
    Glänninge Park A
  22. Borgeby FK
    Åhus IF
    Borgeby IP A-plan
  23. Trelleborgs FF
    Ifö Bromölla IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  24. Dösjöbro IF
    Färjestadens GOIF
    Dösjöbro IP A-plan
  25. Hammenhögs IF
    Nättraby GoIF
    Hamondavallen A-plan

juni

  1. Ifö Bromölla IF
    Borgeby FK
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  2. Åhus IF
    Nättraby GoIF
    Åhus IP A-plan
  3. Färjestadens GOIF
    Laholms FK
    Tallhöjdens IP
  4. Eskilsminne IF
    Hammenhögs IF
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  5. Hittarps IK
    Trelleborgs FF
    Laröds IP A-plan
  6. Nättraby GoIF
    Ifö Bromölla IF
    Hästö IP 1
  7. Borgeby FK
    Hittarps IK
    Borgeby IP A-plan
  8. Dösjöbro IF
    Eskilsminne IF
    Dösjöbro IP A-plan
  9. Trelleborgs FF
    Färjestadens GOIF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  10. Borgeby FK 1
    Eskilsminne IF 0
    Borgeby IP A-plan
  11. Trelleborgs FF 5
    Dösjöbro IF 0
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  12. Ifö Bromölla IF 1
    Hittarps IK 1
    Strandängens IP A-plan Publik: 34
  13. Åhus IF 3
    Färjestadens GOIF 3
    Åhus IP A-plan
  14. Åhus IF
    Hammenhögs IF
    Åhus IP A-plan
  15. Laholms FK 1
    Hammenhögs IF 1
    Glänninge Park A
  16. Hittarps IK
    Nättraby GoIF
    Laröds IP A-plan
  17. Färjestadens GOIF
    Borgeby FK
    Tallhöjdens IP
  18. Ifö Bromölla IF
    Åhus IF
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  19. Eskilsminne IF
    Laholms FK
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  20. Hammenhögs IF
    Dösjöbro IF
    Hamondavallen A-plan
  21. Hammenhögs IF 2
    Ifö Bromölla IF 1
    Hamondavallen A-plan Publik: 150
  22. Eskilsminne IF 4
    Trelleborgs FF 1
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan Publik: 20
  23. Hittarps IK 1
    Åhus IF 0
    Laröds IP A-plan Publik: 30
  24. Dösjöbro IF 2
    Laholms FK 6
    Dösjöbro IP A-plan

augusti

  1. Färjestadens GOIF 0
    Nättraby GoIF 1
    Tallhöjdens IP
  2. Dösjöbro IF 0
    Borgeby FK 9
    Dösjöbro IP A-plan
  3. Laholms FK 0
    Trelleborgs FF 3
    Glänninge Park A
  4. Färjestadens GOIF 0
    Ifö Bromölla IF 6
    Tallhöjdens IP Publik: 10
  5. Hammenhögs IF 2
    Hittarps IK 0
    Hamondavallen A-plan
  6. Eskilsminne IF 2
    Nättraby GoIF 1
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  7. Nättraby GoIF 5
    Dösjöbro IF 1
    Nättraby IP 1 Publik: 25
  8. Åhus IF 0
    Eskilsminne IF 10
    Åhus IP A-plan
  9. Borgeby FK 2
    Laholms FK 0
    Borgeby IP A-plan Publik: 15
  10. Trelleborgs FF 4
    Hammenhögs IF 1
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan Publik: 50
  11. Hittarps IK 1
    Färjestadens GOIF 1
    Laröds IP A-plan
  12. Dösjöbro IF 3
    Åhus IF 3
    Dösjöbro IP A-plan
  13. Trelleborgs FF 1
    Borgeby FK 1
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan Publik: 50
  14. Laholms FK 1
    Nättraby GoIF 1
    Glänninge Park A
  15. Eskilsminne IF 3
    Ifö Bromölla IF 3
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan Publik: 50
  16. Hammenhögs IF 4
    Färjestadens GOIF 0
    Hamondavallen A-plan Publik: 40
  17. Ifö Bromölla IF 6
    Dösjöbro IF 0
    Strandängens IP A-plan Publik: 50
  18. Åhus IF 3
    Laholms FK 4
    Åhus IP A-plan
  19. Nättraby GoIF 2
    Trelleborgs FF 4
    Hästö IP 1 Publik: 50
  20. Borgeby FK 2
    Hammenhögs IF 0
    Borgeby IP A-plan Publik: 50
  21. Hittarps IK 0
    Eskilsminne IF 1
    Laröds IP A-plan

september

  1. Trelleborgs FF 11
    Åhus IF 0
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan Publik: 50
  2. Laholms FK 1
    Ifö Bromölla IF 4
    Glänninge Park A
  3. Dösjöbro IF 0
    Hittarps IK 6
    Dösjöbro IP A-plan
  4. Borgeby FK 3
    Nättraby GoIF 0
    Borgeby IP A-plan Publik: 50
  5. Eskilsminne IF 7
    Färjestadens GOIF 1
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan Publik: 50
  6. Hittarps IK 4
    Laholms FK 2
    Laröds IP A-plan
  7. Åhus IF 0
    Borgeby FK 7
    Åhus IP A-plan
  8. Färjestadens GOIF 2
    Dösjöbro IF 1
    Tallhöjdens IP
  9. Nättraby GoIF 2
    Hammenhögs IF 1
    Nättraby IP 1
  10. Ifö Bromölla IF 1
    Trelleborgs FF 1
    Strandängens IP A-plan Publik: 50
  11. Trelleborgs FF 5
    Hittarps IK 0
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  12. Nättraby GoIF 2
    Åhus IF 1
    Nättraby IP 1
  13. Borgeby FK 3
    Ifö Bromölla IF 1
    Borgeby IP A-plan
  14. Laholms FK 4
    Färjestadens GOIF 1
    Glänninge Park A
  15. Hammenhögs IF 0
    Eskilsminne IF 1
    Hamondavallen A-plan
  16. Hittarps IK 0
    Borgeby FK 6
    Laröds IP A-plan
  17. Ifö Bromölla IF 4
    Nättraby GoIF 1
    Strandängens IP A-plan
  18. Hammenhögs IF 4
    Åhus IF 0
    Hamondavallen A-plan
  19. Färjestadens GOIF 0
    Trelleborgs FF 4
    Tallhöjdens IP
  20. Eskilsminne IF 13
    Dösjöbro IF 0
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan Publik: 50