Link

Div 1 Norrland, dam 2020

Div 1 Norrland, dam 2020

Sortera på:

juni

  1. Myckle IK
    Luleå SK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  2. Umedalens IF
    Team TG FF
  3. Team TG FF
    Infjärdens SK
  4. Luleå SK
    Umedalens IF
    Hertsö IP
  5. Kovlands IF
    Myckle IK
    NP3 Arena
  6. IFK Östersund
    Notvikens IK DFF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  7. Kågedalens AIF
    Ope IF
    Kågedalens IP
  8. Infjärdens SK
    Luleå SK
    IVAB Arena
  9. Ope IF
    IFK Östersund
    Torvallens IP
  10. Umedalens IF
    Kovlands IF
    Umedalens IP
  11. Notvikens IK DFF
    Team TG FF
    Tunavallen, Luleå
  12. Myckle IK
    Själevads IK
  13. Team TG FF 10
    Kågedalens AIF 1
    Tegstunets IP
  14. Luleå SK 2
    Ope IF 2
    Åkevallen Publik: 35
  15. Själevads IK 1
    Infjärdens SK 2
    Skyttis IP
  16. Myckle IK 1
    Umedalens IF 1
    Sörvalla A Publik: 15
  17. Team TG FF
    Ope IF
    Vildmannavallen IP
  18. Luleå SK
    Notvikens IK DFF
    Hertsö IP
  19. Själevads IK
    Umedalens IF
    Själevads IP A-Plan
  20. Kovlands IF
    Infjärdens SK
    Ånäsvallen
  21. IFK Östersund
    Kågedalens AIF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  22. Kågedalens AIF 1
    Luleå SK 7
    Kågedalens IP
  23. Ope IF 1
    Kovlands IF 1
    Torvallens IP
  24. Notvikens IK DFF 3
    Själevads IK 0
    Tunavallen, Luleå
  25. IFK Östersund 2
    Team TG FF 1
    Hofvallens IP Publik: 15
  26. Infjärdens SK 0
    Myckle IK 1
    LF Arena

september

  1. Infjärdens SK 4
    Kågedalens AIF 2
    LF Arena Publik: 43
  2. Notvikens IK DFF 3
    Ope IF 0
    Tunavallen, Luleå Publik: 50
  3. Myckle IK 1
    Team TG FF 4
    Rickvalla Publik: 48
  4. Själevads IK 3
    Luleå SK 0
    Själevads IP A-Plan Publik: 50
  5. Umedalens IF 1
    IFK Östersund 1
    Umedalens IP Publik: 50
  6. Kovlands IF 1
    Team TG FF 3
    NP3 Arena Publik: 50
  7. Team TG FF 3
    Umedalens IF 1
    Tegstunets IP Publik: 49
  8. Kågedalens AIF 1
    Notvikens IK DFF 6
    Skogsvallen Publik: 43
  9. IFK Östersund 4
    Infjärdens SK 0
    Jämtkraft Arena Publik: 50
  10. Kovlands IF 3
    Själevads IK 1
    Ånäsvallen Publik: 50
  11. Ope IF 0
    Infjärdens SK 0
    Torvallens IP Publik: 50
  12. Luleå SK 1
    Myckle IK 2
    Åkevallen Publik: 37
  13. Infjärdens SK 0
    Team TG FF 5
    IVAB Arena Publik: 38
  14. Ope IF 6
    Kågedalens AIF 0
    Torvallens IP Publik: 50
  15. Myckle IK 1
    Kovlands IF 1
    Electrolux Home Arena Publik: 50
  16. Notvikens IK DFF 3
    IFK Östersund 1
    Tunavallen, Luleå Publik: 47
  17. Umedalens IF 0
    Luleå SK 3
    Umedalens IP Publik: 50
  18. IFK Östersund 3
    Ope IF 1
    Jämtkraft Arena Publik: 50
  19. Luleå SK 2
    Infjärdens SK 3
    Hertsö IP Publik: 35
  20. Kovlands IF 1
    Umedalens IF 0
    Ånäsvallen Publik: 50
  21. Team TG FF 1
    Notvikens IK DFF 0
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 49
  22. Själevads IK 4
    Myckle IK 5
    Själevads IP A-Plan Publik: 50