Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

Div 1 Norra, herrar

Div 1 Norra, herrar

Sortera på:

april

  1. Rynninge IK 2
    Akropolis IF 3
    Pettersbergs IP, konstgräs Publik: 145
  2. Karlstad BK 2
    Vasalunds IF 2
    Våxnäs IP Publik: 403
  3. Karlslunds IF HFK 3
    IF Sylvia 1
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 193
  4. Carlstad United BK 2
    BK Forward 0
    Klasmossen IP Konstgräs Publik: 393
  5. FC Linköping City 4
    Bodens BK FF 0
    Linköping Arena Publik: 711
  6. Sandvikens IF 3
    Sollentuna FF 1
    Jernvallen Publik: 671
  7. Nyköpings BIS 2
    Gefle IF FF 1
    Rosvalla IP KG A Publik: 400
  8. Team TG FF 0
    Umeå FC 1
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 1 043
  9. IF Sylvia 0
    Karlstad BK 2
    Östgötaporten Publik: 124
  10. Akropolis IF 2
    Carlstad United BK 2
    Grimsta IP 1 Publik: 380
  11. Sollentuna FF 1
    Nyköpings BIS 1
    Norrvikens IP 1 Publik: 190
  12. BK Forward 2
    Team TG FF 0
    Trängens IP Konstgräs Publik: 220
  13. Bodens BK FF 0
    Sandvikens IF 3
    Boden Arena Publik: 537
  14. Umeå FC 5
    FC Linköping City 3
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 526
  15. Gefle IF FF 3
    Rynninge IK 0
    Gavlevallen Publik: 632
  16. Vasalunds IF 2
    Karlslunds IF HFK 2
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 189
  17. Carlstad United BK 3
    Sollentuna FF 1
    Tingvalla IP Publik: 359
  18. FC Linköping City 4
    BK Forward 1
    Linköping Arena Publik: 613
  19. Sandvikens IF 5
    Rynninge IK 1
    Jernvallen Publik: 826
  20. Karlslunds IF HFK 1
    Akropolis IF 1
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 182
  21. Team TG FF 1
    IF Sylvia 3
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 103
  22. Nyköpings BIS 2
    Bodens BK FF 0
    Rosvalla IP KG A Publik: 278
  23. Vasalunds IF 0
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 294
  24. Karlstad BK 1
    Umeå FC 0
    Våxnäs IP Publik: 458
  25. IF Sylvia 3
    Nyköpings BIS 0
    Östgötaporten Publik: 198
  26. BK Forward 0
    Sandvikens IF 1
    Trängens IP Publik: 263
  27. Gefle IF FF 0
    Carlstad United BK 3
    Gavlevallen Publik: 544
  28. Sollentuna FF 1
    FC Linköping City 3
    Norrvikens IP 1 Publik: 100
  29. Akropolis IF 2
    Karlstad BK 0
    Spånga IP 1 Publik: 228
  30. Rynninge IK 2
    Team TG FF 1
    Grenadjärvallen Publik: 165
  31. Bodens BK FF 0
    Karlslunds IF HFK 2
    Boden Arena Publik: 434

maj

  1. Bodens BK FF 1
    BK Forward 1
    Boden Arena Publik: 408
  2. Sollentuna FF 0
    Karlstad BK 0
    Sollentunavallen 1 Publik: 208
  3. Vasalunds IF 1
    Carlstad United BK 1
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 202
  4. Umeå FC 1
    Akropolis IF 3
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 244
  5. Karlslunds IF HFK 0
    Nyköpings BIS 0
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 192
  6. IF Sylvia 3
    Rynninge IK 3
    Östgötaporten Publik: 288
  7. FC Linköping City 3
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Linköping Arena Publik: 911
  8. Sandvikens IF 1
    Team TG FF 2
    Jernvallen Publik: 724
  9. Karlstad BK 1
    Karlslunds IF HFK 1
    Tingvalla IP Publik: 448
  10. Rynninge IK 1
    FC Linköping City 2
    Grenadjärvallen Publik: 147
  11. Gefle IF FF 3
    Bodens BK FF 0
    Gavlevallen Publik: 604
  12. BK Forward 1
    Umeå FC 2
    Trängens IP Publik: 201
  13. Akropolis IF 1
    Sollentuna FF 1
    Spånga IP 1 Publik: 345
  14. Nyköpings BIS 3
    Sandvikens IF 3
    Rosvalla IP KG A Publik: 215
  15. Carlstad United BK 3
    IF Sylvia 2
    Klasmossen IP Konstgräs Publik: 273
  16. Team TG FF 3
    Vasalunds IF 1
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 88
  17. IF Sylvia 4
    BK Forward 2
    Östgötaporten Publik: 157
  18. Karlslunds IF HFK 1
    Gefle IF FF 1
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 211
  19. Sollentuna FF 0
    Rynninge IK 1
    Sollentunavallen 1 Publik: 122
  20. Bodens BK FF 0
    Team TG FF 1
    Boden Arena Publik: 318
  21. Umeå FC 1
    Carlstad United BK 0
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 278
  22. FC Linköping City 0
    Karlstad BK 1
    Linköping Arena Publik: 373
  23. Vasalunds IF 3
    Nyköpings BIS 0
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 118
  24. Sandvikens IF 2
    Akropolis IF 2
    Jernvallen Publik: 587
  25. Umeå FC 2
    Vasalunds IF 1
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 378
  26. Akropolis IF 8
    Bodens BK FF 0
    Spånga IP 1 Publik: 236
  27. Karlslunds IF HFK 0
    Sandvikens IF 0
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 224
  28. BK Forward 1
    Vasalunds IF 2
    Trängens IP Publik: 181
  29. Rynninge IK 1
    Umeå FC 2
    Grenadjärvallen Publik: 176
  30. Team TG FF 0
    Sollentuna FF 1
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 168
  31. Gefle IF FF 0
    IF Sylvia 2
    Gavlevallen Publik: 591
  32. Nyköpings BIS 2
    FC Linköping City 2
    Rosvalla IP KG A Publik: 244
  33. Carlstad United BK 2
    Karlstad BK 2
    Tingvalla IP Publik: 3 360
  34. Team TG FF 4
    Karlslunds IF HFK 2
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 51
  35. Karlstad BK 1
    Gefle IF FF 2
    Tingvalla IP
  36. IF Sylvia 1
    Akropolis IF 3
    Östgötaporten Publik: 220
  37. Sollentuna FF 1
    BK Forward 1
    Sollentunavallen 1 Publik: 125
  38. Bodens BK FF 0
    Carlstad United BK 1
    Boden Arena Publik: 243
  39. Umeå FC 3
    Nyköpings BIS 0
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 403
  40. Vasalunds IF 3
    Rynninge IK 2
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 128
  41. Sandvikens IF 1
    FC Linköping City 0
    Jernvallen Publik: 381
  42. Rynninge IK 2
    Carlstad United BK 1
    Pettersbergs IP, konstgräs Publik: 157
  43. BK Forward 0
    Akropolis IF 3
    Trängens IP Publik: 142
  44. Gefle IF FF 2
    Team TG FF 1
    Gavlevallen Publik: 581
  45. FC Linköping City 2
    Vasalunds IF 2
    Linköping Arena Publik: 486
  46. Bodens BK FF 1
    Sollentuna FF 1
    Boden Arena Publik: 334
  47. Nyköpings BIS 0
    Karlstad BK 4
    Rosvalla IP A Publik: 182
  48. IF Sylvia 4
    Sandvikens IF 1
    Östgötaporten Publik: 150
  49. Karlslunds IF HFK 2
    Umeå FC 1
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 223

juni

  1. Rynninge IK 1
    Karlslunds IF HFK 1
    Grenadjärvallen Publik: 350
  2. Karlstad BK 0
    Bodens BK FF 1
    Våxnäs IP Publik: 469
  3. Akropolis IF 4
    Team TG FF 0
    Spånga IP 1 Publik: 201
  4. Carlstad United BK 0
    FC Linköping City 0
    Tingvalla IP Publik: 329
  5. Sollentuna FF 6
    IF Sylvia 0
    Sollentunavallen 1 Publik: 109
  6. Vasalunds IF 1
    Sandvikens IF 1
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 180
  7. Umeå FC 1
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 475
  8. Nyköpings BIS 1
    BK Forward 3
    Rosvalla IP A Publik: 284
  9. Karlslunds IF HFK 0
    FC Linköping City 0
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 157
  10. Gefle IF FF 0
    Sollentuna FF 0
    Gavlevallen Publik: 570
  11. BK Forward 3
    Rynninge IK 2
    Trängens IP Publik: 598
  12. Akropolis IF 2
    Nyköpings BIS 0
    Spånga IP 1 Publik: 285
  13. Bodens BK FF 1
    Vasalunds IF 1
    Boden Arena Publik: 381
  14. IF Sylvia 1
    Umeå FC 3
    Östgötaporten Publik: 182
  15. Team TG FF 1
    Karlstad BK 1
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 71
  16. Sandvikens IF 1
    Carlstad United BK 2
    Jernvallen Publik: 622
  17. Karlstad BK 3
    BK Forward 1
    Tingvalla IP Publik: 312
  18. FC Linköping City 3
    IF Sylvia 2
    Linköping Arena
  19. Umeå FC 2
    Bodens BK FF 0
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 847
  20. Rynninge IK 6
    Nyköpings BIS 4
    Grenadjärvallen Publik: 138
  21. Karlslunds IF HFK 2
    Sollentuna FF 1
    Karlslund Arena Publik: 182
  22. Carlstad United BK 1
    Team TG FF 1
    Tingvalla IP Publik: 402
  23. Gefle IF FF 0
    Sandvikens IF 1
    Gavlevallen Publik: 5 022
  24. Vasalunds IF 1
    Akropolis IF 2
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 346
  25. Sollentuna FF 3
    Umeå FC 2
    Sollentunavallen 1 Publik: 200
  26. BK Forward 2
    Karlslunds IF HFK 0
    Trängens IP Publik: 758
  27. Bodens BK FF 5
    Rynninge IK 2
    Boden Arena Publik: 382
  28. Akropolis IF 3
    Gefle IF FF 0
    Spånga IP 1 Publik: 379
  29. Team TG FF 2
    FC Linköping City 2
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 102
  30. Nyköpings BIS 2
    Carlstad United BK 1
    Rosvalla IP KG A Publik: 255
  31. Vasalunds IF 5
    IF Sylvia 1
    Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 232
  32. Sandvikens IF 1
    Karlstad BK 2
    Jernvallen Publik: 610
  33. Carlstad United BK
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Tingvalla IP
  34. Gefle IF FF
    BK Forward
    Gavlevallen
  35. Karlstad BK
    Rynninge IK
    Våxnäs IP
  36. FC Linköping City
    Akropolis IF
    Linköping Arena
  37. Sollentuna FF
    Vasalunds IF
    Sollentunavallen 1
  38. Sandvikens IF
    Umeå FC
    Jernvallen
  39. IF Sylvia
    Bodens BK FF
    Fastighetsteknik Arena
  40. Team TG FF
    Nyköpings BIS
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL

augusti

  1. FC Linköping City
    Rynninge IK
    Linköping Arena
  2. Karlstad BK
    Nyköpings BIS
    Tingvalla IP
  3. IF Sylvia
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Östgötaporten
  4. Team TG FF
    Bodens BK FF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  5. Carlstad United BK
    Gefle IF FF
    Tingvalla IP
  6. Sollentuna FF
    Akropolis IF
    Sollentunavallen 1
  7. Vasalunds IF
    Umeå FC
    Skytteholms IP 1
  8. Sandvikens IF
    BK Forward
    Jernvallen
  9. Rynninge IK
    BK Forward
    Grenadjärvallen
  10. Gefle IF FF
    Vasalunds IF
    Gavlevallen
  11. Carlstad United BK
    Nyköpings BIS
    Tingvalla IP
  12. Akropolis IF
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Spånga IP 1
  13. Karlstad BK
    Team TG FF
    Tingvalla IP
  14. Sollentuna FF
    Bodens BK FF
    Sollentunavallen 1
  15. Umeå FC
    IF Sylvia
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  16. FC Linköping City
    Sandvikens IF
    Linköping Arena
  17. Karlslunds IF HFK
    Rynninge IK
    Karlslund Arena
  18. Bodens BK FF
    Umeå FC
    Boden Arena
  19. BK Forward
    FC Linköping City
    Trängens IP
  20. Nyköpings BIS
    Akropolis IF
    Rosvalla IP KG A
  21. Vasalunds IF
    Karlstad BK
    Skytteholms IP 1
  22. IF Sylvia
    Sollentuna FF
    Östgötaporten
  23. Sandvikens IF
    Gefle IF FF
    Jernvallen 5 VM-arenan konstgräs
  24. Team TG FF
    Carlstad United BK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  25. BK Forward
    Nyköpings BIS
    Trängens IP
  26. Gefle IF FF
    Umeå FC
    Gavlevallen
  27. Carlstad United BK
    Bodens BK FF
    Tingvalla IP
  28. Sollentuna FF
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Sollentunavallen 1
  29. Rynninge IK
    Vasalunds IF
    Grenadjärvallen
  30. Akropolis IF
    IF Sylvia
    Spånga IP 1
  31. Karlstad BK
    FC Linköping City
    Tingvalla IP
  32. Team TG FF
    Sandvikens IF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  33. Karlslunds IF HFK
    BK Forward
    Karlslund Arena
  34. Rynninge IK
    Karlstad BK
    Grenadjärvallen
  35. Umeå FC
    Sandvikens IF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  36. IF Sylvia
    Gefle IF FF
    Östgötaporten

september

  1. Bodens BK FF
    Akropolis IF
    Boden Arena
  2. Vasalunds IF
    Team TG FF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  3. Nyköpings BIS
    Sollentuna FF
    Rosvalla IP KG A
  4. FC Linköping City
    Carlstad United BK
    Linköping Arena
  5. Vasalunds IF
    Bodens BK FF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  6. BK Forward
    Sollentuna FF
    Trängens IP
  7. Carlstad United BK
    Rynninge IK
    Tingvalla IP
  8. FC Linköping City
    Umeå FC
    Linköping Arena
  9. Nyköpings BIS
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Rosvalla IP KG A
  10. Karlstad BK
    Akropolis IF
    Tingvalla IP
  11. Team TG FF
    Gefle IF FF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  12. Sandvikens IF
    IF Sylvia
    Jernvallen
  13. Rynninge IK
    Sandvikens IF
    Grenadjärvallen
  14. Karlslunds IF HFK
    Vasalunds IF
    Karlslund Arena
  15. Sollentuna FF
    Carlstad United BK
    Sollentunavallen 1
  16. Umeå FC
    Karlstad BK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  17. Gefle IF FF
    Nyköpings BIS
    Gavlevallen
  18. BK Forward
    Bodens BK FF
    Trängens IP
  19. IF Sylvia
    Team TG FF
    Östgötaporten
  20. Akropolis IF
    FC Linköping City
    Spånga IP 1
  21. Nyköpings BIS
    Rynninge IK
    Rosvalla IP KG A
  22. Karlstad BK
    IF Sylvia
    Tingvalla IP
  23. Umeå FC
    BK Forward
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  24. FC Linköping City
    Team TG FF
    Linköping Arena
  25. Bodens BK FF
    Gefle IF FF
    Boden Arena
  26. Carlstad United BK
    Akropolis IF
    Tingvalla IP
  27. Vasalunds IF
    Sollentuna FF
    Skytteholms IP 1
  28. Sandvikens IF
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Jernvallen
  29. BK Forward
    IF Sylvia
    Trängens IP
  30. Karlslunds IF HFK
    Karlstad BK
    Karlslund Arena
  31. Sollentuna FF
    Sandvikens IF
    Sollentunavallen 1
  32. Gefle IF FF
    FC Linköping City
    Gavlevallen
  33. Akropolis IF
    Umeå FC
    Spånga IP 1
  34. Team TG FF
    Rynninge IK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  35. Carlstad United BK
    Vasalunds IF
    Tingvalla IP
  36. Bodens BK FF
    Nyköpings BIS
    Boden Arena

oktober

  1. Sandvikens IF
    Bodens BK FF
    Jernvallen
  2. Rynninge IK
    Gefle IF FF
    Grenadjärvallen
  3. Karlstad BK
    Carlstad United BK
    Tingvalla IP
  4. IF Sylvia
    Vasalunds IF
    Östgötaporten
  5. Nyköpings BIS
    Team TG FF
    Rosvalla IP KG A
  6. Umeå FC
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  7. Akropolis IF
    BK Forward
    Spånga IP 1
  8. FC Linköping City
    Sollentuna FF
    Linköping Arena
  9. Rynninge IK
    Sollentuna FF
    Grenadjärvallen
  10. Nyköpings BIS
    IF Sylvia
    Rosvalla IP KG A
  11. Karlstad BK
    Sandvikens IF
    Tingvalla IP
  12. Team TG FF
    BK Forward
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  13. Karlslunds IF HFK
    Bodens BK FF
    Karlslund Arena
  14. Gefle IF FF
    Akropolis IF
    Gavlevallen
  15. Carlstad United BK
    Umeå FC
    Tingvalla IP
  16. Vasalunds IF
    FC Linköping City
    Skytteholms IP 1
  17. BK Forward
    Gefle IF FF
    Trängens IP
  18. Sandvikens IF
    Nyköpings BIS
    Jernvallen
  19. IF Sylvia
    Carlstad United BK
    Östgötaporten
  20. FC Linköping City
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Linköping Arena
  21. Akropolis IF
    Vasalunds IF
    Spånga IP 1
  22. Sollentuna FF
    Team TG FF
    Sollentunavallen 1
  23. Bodens BK FF
    Karlstad BK
    Boden Arena
  24. Umeå FC
    Rynninge IK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  25. Karlstad BK
    Sollentuna FF
    Tingvalla IP
  26. Nyköpings BIS
    Umeå FC
    Rosvalla IP KG A
  27. Rynninge IK
    Bodens BK FF
    Grenadjärvallen
  28. Gefle IF FF
    Karlslunds IF HFK
    Gavlevallen
  29. Team TG FF
    Akropolis IF
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  30. Carlstad United BK
    Sandvikens IF
    Tingvalla IP
  31. Vasalunds IF
    BK Forward
    Skytteholms IP 1
  32. IF Sylvia
    FC Linköping City
    Östgötaporten