Link

DA Div.2 Södra Götaland

DA Div.2 Södra Götaland

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Vellinge IF
    Eskilsminne DFF
    Vellinge IP Östranplan
  2. FC Staffanstorp
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Staffansvallen A-plan
  3. Högaborgs BK
    Lunds BOIS
    Harlyckans IP 2
  4. Furulunds IK
    Södra Sandby IF
    Ljungvalla IP A-plan
  5. Uppåkra IF
    Lilla Torg FF
    Uppåkravallen A-Plan
  6. IFK Trelleborg FK
    Hyllie IK
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  7. Södra Sandby IF
    Vellinge IF
    Södra Sandby IP A-plan
  8. FC Rosengård 1917
    Uppåkra IF
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  9. Hyllie IK
    Högaborgs BK
    Hyllie IP A-plan
  10. Eskilsminne DFF
    FC Staffanstorp
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  11. Lilla Torg FF
    IFK Trelleborg FK
    Mariedals IP A-plan
  12. Lunds BOIS
    Furulunds IK
    Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
  13. IFK Trelleborg FK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs
  14. Vellinge IF
    FC Staffanstorp
    Vellinge IP Östranplan
  15. Högaborgs BK
    Lilla Torg FF
    Harlyckans IP 2
  16. Furulunds IK
    Hyllie IK
    Ljungvalla IP A-plan
  17. Uppåkra IF
    Eskilsminne DFF
    Uppåkravallen A-Plan
  18. Södra Sandby IF
    Lunds BOIS
    Södra Sandby IP A-plan
  19. Hyllie IK
    Södra Sandby IF
    Hyllie IP A-plan
  20. Lilla Torg FF
    Furulunds IK
    Mariedals IP A-plan
  21. FC Staffanstorp
    Uppåkra IF
    Staffansvallen A-plan
  22. Lunds BOIS
    Vellinge IF
    Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
  23. FC Rosengård 1917
    Högaborgs BK
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  24. Eskilsminne DFF
    IFK Trelleborg FK
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  25. Lunds BOIS
    Hyllie IK
    Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
  26. Furulunds IK
    FC Rosengård 1917
    Ljungvalla IP A-plan
  27. Vellinge IF
    Uppåkra IF
    Vellinge IP Östranplan
  28. IFK Trelleborg FK
    FC Staffanstorp
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  29. Högaborgs BK
    Eskilsminne DFF
    Harlyckans IP 2
  30. Södra Sandby IF
    Lilla Torg FF
    Södra Sandby IP A-plan
  31. Hyllie IK
    Vellinge IF
    Hyllie IP A-plan
  32. FC Rosengård 1917
    Södra Sandby IF
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  33. Eskilsminne DFF
    Furulunds IK
    Västergårds IP 11
  34. FC Staffanstorp
    Högaborgs BK
    Staffansvallen A-plan
  35. Lilla Torg FF
    Lunds BOIS
    Mariedals IP A-plan
  36. Uppåkra IF
    IFK Trelleborg FK
    Uppåkravallen A-Plan

augusti

  1. IFK Trelleborg FK 2
    Furulunds IK 1
    Östervångsstadions IP A-plan
  2. Furulunds IK 2
    Högaborgs BK 2
    Ljungvalla IP A-plan Publik: 45
  3. FC Rosengård 1917 5
    Lilla Torg FF 2
    Malmö IP
  4. Vellinge IF 1
    Furulunds IK 3
    Vellinge IP Östranplan
  5. Eskilsminne DFF 1
    FC Rosengård 1917 7
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  6. Uppåkra IF 1
    Hyllie IK 0
    Uppåkravallen, konstgräs 1
  7. IFK Trelleborg FK 3
    Lunds BOIS 3
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  8. Södra Sandby IF 3
    IFK Trelleborg FK 2
    Södra Sandby IP A-plan Publik: 50
  9. FC Staffanstorp 2
    Lilla Torg FF 2
    Staffansvallen A-plan
  10. Högaborgs BK 2
    Vellinge IF 2
    Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
  11. Hyllie IK 2
    IFK Trelleborg FK 1
    Hyllie IP A-plan Publik: 50
  12. FC Rosengård 1917 3
    FC Staffanstorp 2
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
  13. Lilla Torg FF 2
    Uppåkra IF 0
    Mariedals IP A-plan
  14. Lunds BOIS 3
    Högaborgs BK 4
    Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
  15. Eskilsminne DFF 2
    Vellinge IF 1
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  16. Södra Sandby IF 3
    Furulunds IK 2
    Södra Sandby IP A-plan Publik: 30
  17. Högaborgs BK 3
    Södra Sandby IF 2
    Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
  18. Vellinge IF 3
    Södra Sandby IF 1
    Vellinge IP Östranplan
  19. Furulunds IK 1
    Lunds BOIS 1
    Ljungvalla IP A-plan Publik: 47
  20. Uppåkra IF 3
    FC Rosengård 1917 4
    Uppåkravallen, konstgräs 1 Publik: 40
  21. FC Staffanstorp 1
    Eskilsminne DFF 2
    Staffansvallen A-plan Publik: 30
  22. Högaborgs BK 1
    Hyllie IK 2
    Harlyckans IP 2
  23. FC Staffanstorp 1
    Vellinge IF 3
    Staffansvallen A-plan Publik: 50
  24. Uppåkra IF 3
    Södra Sandby IF 2
    Uppåkravallen, konstgräs 1 Publik: 37
  25. Hyllie IK 0
    Furulunds IK 1
    Hyllie IP A-plan
  26. Lilla Torg FF 4
    Högaborgs BK 4
    Mariedals IP A-plan Publik: 34
  27. Eskilsminne DFF 1
    Uppåkra IF 0
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  28. Lunds BOIS 0
    Södra Sandby IF 0
    Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
  29. FC Rosengård 1917 4
    IFK Trelleborg FK 1
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 45

september

  1. FC Staffanstorp 1
    Lunds BOIS 0
    Staffansvallen A-plan
  2. Vellinge IF 3
    Lunds BOIS 2
    Vellinge IP Östranplan
  3. Furulunds IK 3
    Lilla Torg FF 0
    Ljungvalla IP A-plan
  4. Uppåkra IF 1
    FC Staffanstorp 3
    Uppåkravallen, konstgräs 1 Publik: 37
  5. Södra Sandby IF 6
    Hyllie IK 1
    Södra Sandby IP A-plan
  6. IFK Trelleborg FK 1
    Eskilsminne DFF 1
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  7. Vellinge IF 1
    FC Rosengård 1917 4
    Vellinge IP Östranplan
  8. Lunds BOIS 2
    Uppåkra IF 1
    Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
  9. Hyllie IK 2
    Lunds BOIS 2
    Hyllie IP konstgräs Publik: 40
  10. FC Rosengård 1917 7
    Furulunds IK 0
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 50
  11. Lilla Torg FF 0
    Södra Sandby IF 1
    Mariedals IP A-plan Publik: 50
  12. FC Staffanstorp 3
    IFK Trelleborg FK 0
    Staffansvallen A-plan
  13. Eskilsminne DFF 1
    Högaborgs BK 1
    Västergårds IP 5, huvudplan
  14. Uppåkra IF 1
    Vellinge IF 2
    Uppåkravallen, konstgräs 1
  15. IFK Trelleborg FK 1
    Lilla Torg FF 2
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  16. Högaborgs BK 1
    FC Rosengård 1917 3
    Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
  17. Lunds BOIS 1
    Lilla Torg FF 0
    Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
  18. Vellinge IF 2
    Hyllie IK 1
    Vellinge IP Östranplan
  19. Furulunds IK 0
    Eskilsminne DFF 0
    Ljungvalla IP A-plan
  20. Södra Sandby IF 2
    FC Rosengård 1917 5
    Södra Sandby IP A-plan
  21. Högaborgs BK 3
    FC Staffanstorp 1
    Harlyckans IP 2 Publik: 40
  22. IFK Trelleborg FK 3
    Uppåkra IF 1
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan Publik: 42
  23. FC Rosengård 1917 3
    Lunds BOIS 1
    Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 30
  24. Eskilsminne DFF
    Södra Sandby IF
    Västergårds IP 11
  25. FC Staffanstorp
    Furulunds IK
    Staffansvallen A-plan
  26. Lilla Torg FF
    Hyllie IK
    Mariedals IP A-plan
  27. Uppåkra IF
    Högaborgs BK
    Uppåkravallen, konstgräs 1
  28. IFK Trelleborg FK
    Vellinge IF
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan