Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

Allsvenskan, herr 2020

Allsvenskan, herr 2020

Sortera på:

april

  1. Örebro
    Djurgården
    Behrn Arena
  2. Hammarby
    Kalmar FF
    Tele2 Arena
  3. Östersund
    Mjällby AIF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  4. Helsingborgs IF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  5. IK Sirius FK
    Falkenbergs FF
    Studenternas
  6. IFK Göteborg
    IF Elfsborg
    Gamla Ullevi
  7. BK Häcken
    AIK
    Bravida Arena
  8. IFK Norrköping FK
    Malmö FF
    Östgötaporten
  9. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Örebro
    Påskbergsvallen A
  10. Falkenbergs FF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  11. Malmö FF
    BK Häcken
    Eleda Stadion
  12. Mjällby AIF
    IFK Göteborg
    Strandvallen A-plan
  13. Kalmar FF
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Guldfågeln Arena
  14. AIK
    IK Sirius FK
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  15. IF Elfsborg
    Hammarby
    Borås Arena
  16. Djurgården
    Östersund
    Tele2 Arena
  17. Djurgården
    Malmö FF
    Tele2 Arena
  18. Helsingborgs IF
    Örebro
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  19. Östersund
    Falkenbergs FF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  20. IK Sirius FK
    IF Elfsborg
    Studenternas
  21. Hammarby
    AIK
    Tele2 Arena
  22. BK Häcken
    Kalmar FF
    Bravida Arena
  23. IFK Norrköping FK
    Mjällby AIF
    Östgötaporten
  24. IFK Göteborg
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Gamla Ullevi
  25. Hammarby
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Tele2 Arena
  26. AIK
    Östersund
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  27. Malmö FF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Eleda Stadion
  28. Mjällby AIF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Strandvallen A-plan
  29. IF Elfsborg
    BK Häcken
    Borås Arena
  30. Kalmar FF
    Djurgården
    Guldfågeln Arena
  31. Örebro
    IFK Göteborg
    Behrn Arena
  32. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IK Sirius FK
    Påskbergsvallen A
  33. Malmö FF
    Örebro
    Eleda Stadion
  34. Falkenbergs FF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  35. Östersund
    Hammarby
    Jämtkraft Arena
  36. BK Häcken
    Mjällby AIF
    Bravida Arena
  37. IFK Norrköping FK
    IF Elfsborg
    Östgötaporten
  38. Djurgården
    IFK Göteborg
    Tele2 Arena
  39. Helsingborgs IF
    AIK
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  40. Kalmar FF
    IK Sirius FK
    Guldfågeln Arena

maj

  1. Falkenbergs FF
    IF Elfsborg
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  2. AIK
    Kalmar FF
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  3. Varbergs BoIS FC
    BK Häcken
    Påskbergsvallen A
  4. Djurgården
    Hammarby
    Tele2 Arena
  5. IK Sirius FK
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Studenternas
  6. IFK Göteborg
    Malmö FF
    Gamla Ullevi
  7. Mjällby AIF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Strandvallen A-plan
  8. Örebro
    AIK
    Behrn Arena
  9. Kalmar FF
    Mjällby AIF
    Guldfågeln Arena
  10. BK Häcken
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Bravida Arena
  11. Helsingborgs IF
    Djurgården
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  12. Hammarby
    Malmö FF
    Tele2 Arena
  13. Östersund
    IK Sirius FK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  14. IF Elfsborg
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Borås Arena
  15. AIK
    IFK Göteborg
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  16. Örebro
    Falkenbergs FF
    Behrn Arena
  17. Djurgården
    Kalmar FF
    Tele2 Arena
  18. Malmö FF
    Hammarby
    Eleda Stadion
  19. IF Elfsborg
    Örebro
    Borås Arena
  20. IFK Göteborg
    Helsingborgs IF
    Gamla Ullevi
  21. IFK Norrköping FK
    Östersund
    Östgötaporten
  22. IK Sirius FK
    Hammarby
    Studenternas
  23. Djurgården
    BK Häcken
    Tele2 Arena
  24. Mjällby AIF
    AIK
    Strandvallen A-plan
  25. Malmö FF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Eleda Stadion
  26. IFK Göteborg
    IK Sirius FK
    Gamla Ullevi
  27. Djurgården
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Tele2 Arena
  28. Örebro
    BK Häcken
    Behrn Arena
  29. Östersund
    IF Elfsborg
    Jämtkraft Arena
  30. Kalmar FF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Guldfågeln Arena
  31. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Mjällby AIF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  32. Hammarby
    Falkenbergs FF
    Tele2 Arena
  33. AIK
    Malmö FF
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  34. Kalmar FF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Guldfågeln Arena
  35. AIK
    Djurgården
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  36. Malmö FF
    Östersund
    Eleda Stadion
  37. BK Häcken
    IFK Göteborg
    Bravida Arena
  38. Helsingborgs IF
    IF Elfsborg
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  39. Hammarby
    Örebro
    Tele2 Arena
  40. IFK Norrköping FK
    Falkenbergs FF
    Östgötaporten
  41. Mjällby AIF
    IK Sirius FK
    Strandvallen A-plan
  42. IK Sirius FK
    BK Häcken
    Studenternas
  43. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Djurgården
    Påskbergsvallen A
  44. Örebro
    Östersund
    Behrn Arena
  45. Falkenbergs FF
    Malmö FF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  46. Mjällby AIF
    Hammarby
    Strandvallen A-plan
  47. IF Elfsborg
    Kalmar FF
    Borås Arena
  48. IFK Göteborg
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Gamla Ullevi

juli

  1. IK Sirius FK
    Malmö FF
    Studenternas
  2. Hammarby
    IFK Göteborg
    Tele2 Arena
  3. IF Elfsborg
    Mjällby AIF
    Borås Arena
  4. BK Häcken
    Helsingborgs IF
    Bravida Arena
  5. IFK Norrköping FK
    Örebro
    Östgötaporten
  6. Djurgården
    Falkenbergs FF
    Tele2 Arena
  7. Kalmar FF
    Östersund
    Guldfågeln Arena
  8. AIK
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  9. IFK Göteborg
    Kalmar FF
    Gamla Ullevi
  10. Helsingborgs IF
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  11. Falkenbergs FF
    AIK
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  12. Örebro
    IK Sirius FK
    Behrn Arena
  13. Malmö FF
    IF Elfsborg
    Eleda Stadion
  14. Mjällby AIF
    Djurgården
    Strandvallen A-plan
  15. BK Häcken
    Hammarby
    Bravida Arena
  16. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Östersund
    Påskbergsvallen A
  17. IK Sirius FK
    Djurgården
    Studenternas
  18. Hammarby
    Helsingborgs IF
    Tele2 Arena
  19. IF Elfsborg
    AIK
    Borås Arena
  20. IFK Norrköping FK
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Östgötaporten
  21. Kalmar FF
    Örebro
    Guldfågeln Arena
  22. Falkenbergs FF
    BK Häcken
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  23. Östersund
    IFK Göteborg
    Jämtkraft Arena
  24. Mjällby AIF
    Malmö FF
    Strandvallen A-plan
  25. BK Häcken
    Östersund
    Bravida Arena
  26. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Hammarby
    Påskbergsvallen A
  27. AIK
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  28. Malmö FF
    Kalmar FF
    Eleda Stadion
  29. IFK Göteborg
    Falkenbergs FF
    Gamla Ullevi
  30. Djurgården
    IF Elfsborg
    Tele2 Arena
  31. Örebro
    Mjällby AIF
    Behrn Arena
  32. Helsingborgs IF
    IK Sirius FK
    Olympia, Helsingborg

augusti

  1. IK Sirius FK
    Mjällby AIF
    Studenternas
  2. BK Häcken
    IF Elfsborg
    Bravida Arena
  3. Falkenbergs FF
    Örebro
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  4. AIK
    Helsingborgs IF
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  5. Östersund
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  6. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IFK Göteborg
    Påskbergsvallen A
  7. Kalmar FF
    Malmö FF
    Guldfågeln Arena
  8. Hammarby
    IK Sirius FK
    Tele2 Arena
  9. IF Elfsborg
    Djurgården
    Borås Arena
  10. IFK Norrköping FK
    AIK
    Östgötaporten
  11. IFK Göteborg
    BK Häcken
    Gamla Ullevi
  12. Örebro
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Behrn Arena
  13. Helsingborgs IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  14. Mjällby AIF
    Östersund
    Strandvallen A-plan
  15. IK Sirius FK
    IFK Göteborg
    Studenternas
  16. Hammarby
    BK Häcken
    Tele2 Arena
  17. Djurgården
    Helsingborgs IF
    Tele2 Arena
  18. AIK
    Falkenbergs FF
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  19. Östersund
    Örebro
    Jämtkraft Arena
  20. Malmö FF
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Eleda Stadion
  21. Mjällby AIF
    IF Elfsborg
    Strandvallen A-plan
  22. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Kalmar FF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  23. IF Elfsborg
    Malmö FF
    Borås Arena
  24. BK Häcken
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Bravida Arena
  25. IFK Norrköping FK
    IK Sirius FK
    Östgötaporten
  26. IFK Göteborg
    Östersund
    Gamla Ullevi
  27. Kalmar FF
    AIK
    Guldfågeln Arena
  28. Falkenbergs FF
    Djurgården
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  29. Örebro
    Hammarby
    Behrn Arena
  30. Helsingborgs IF
    Mjällby AIF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  31. BK Häcken
    Örebro
    Bravida Arena
  32. IK Sirius FK
    Helsingborgs IF
    Studenternas
  33. IF Elfsborg
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Borås Arena
  34. AIK
    Hammarby
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  35. Östersund
    Djurgården
    Jämtkraft Arena
  36. Malmö FF
    IFK Göteborg
    Eleda Stadion
  37. Mjällby AIF
    Kalmar FF
    Strandvallen A-plan
  38. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Falkenbergs FF
    Påskbergsvallen A

september

  1. IFK Göteborg
    Mjällby AIF
    Gamla Ullevi
  2. Hammarby
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Tele2 Arena
  3. IFK Norrköping FK
    BK Häcken
    Östgötaporten
  4. Djurgården
    AIK
    Tele2 Arena
  5. Kalmar FF
    IF Elfsborg
    Guldfågeln Arena
  6. Falkenbergs FF
    IK Sirius FK
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  7. Örebro
    Malmö FF
    Behrn Arena
  8. Helsingborgs IF
    Östersund
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  9. IK Sirius FK
    Kalmar FF
    Studenternas
  10. IF Elfsborg
    IFK Göteborg
    Borås Arena
  11. BK Häcken
    Djurgården
    Bravida Arena
  12. IFK Norrköping FK
    Hammarby
    Östgötaporten
  13. Östersund
    AIK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  14. Malmö FF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Eleda Stadion
  15. Mjällby AIF
    Örebro
    Strandvallen A-plan
  16. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Helsingborgs IF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  17. IF Elfsborg
    IK Sirius FK
    Borås Arena
  18. IFK Göteborg
    Hammarby
    Gamla Ullevi
  19. Djurgården
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Tele2 Arena
  20. Kalmar FF
    BK Häcken
    Guldfågeln Arena
  21. Falkenbergs FF
    Östersund
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  22. AIK
    Mjällby AIF
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  23. Örebro
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Behrn Arena
  24. Helsingborgs IF
    Malmö FF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  25. IK Sirius FK
    Örebro
    Studenternas
  26. Hammarby
    IF Elfsborg
    Tele2 Arena
  27. BK Häcken
    Falkenbergs FF
    Bravida Arena
  28. IFK Norrköping FK
    Djurgården
    Östgötaporten
  29. Östersund
    Kalmar FF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  30. Helsingborgs IF
    IFK Göteborg
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  31. Malmö FF
    AIK
    Eleda Stadion
  32. Mjällby AIF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Strandvallen A-plan

oktober

  1. IF Elfsborg
    Helsingborgs IF
    Borås Arena
  2. IFK Göteborg
    Örebro
    Gamla Ullevi
  3. Djurgården
    IK Sirius FK
    Tele2 Arena
  4. Kalmar FF
    Hammarby
    Guldfågeln Arena
  5. Falkenbergs FF
    Mjällby AIF
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  6. AIK
    BK Häcken
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  7. Östersund
    Malmö FF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  8. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Påskbergsvallen A
  9. IK Sirius FK
    Östersund
    Studenternas
  10. Hammarby
    Mjällby AIF
    Tele2 Arena
  11. IFK Norrköping FK
    Kalmar FF
    Östgötaporten
  12. Falkenbergs FF
    IFK Göteborg
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  13. Örebro
    IF Elfsborg
    Behrn Arena
  14. Helsingborgs IF
    BK Häcken
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  15. Malmö FF
    Djurgården
    Eleda Stadion
  16. Varbergs BoIS FC
    AIK
    Påskbergsvallen A
  17. IK Sirius FK
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Studenternas
  18. Hammarby
    Djurgården
    Tele2 Arena
  19. IF Elfsborg
    Östersund
    Borås Arena
  20. BK Häcken
    Malmö FF
    Bravida Arena
  21. IFK Göteborg
    AIK
    Gamla Ullevi
  22. Kalmar FF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Guldfågeln Arena
  23. Örebro
    Helsingborgs IF
    Behrn Arena
  24. Mjällby AIF
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Strandvallen A-plan
  25. IFK Norrköping FK
    IFK Göteborg
    Östgötaporten
  26. Djurgården
    Mjällby AIF
    Tele2 Arena
  27. Falkenbergs FF
    Hammarby
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  28. AIK
    Örebro
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  29. Östersund
    BK Häcken
    Jämtkraft Arena
  30. Helsingborgs IF
    Kalmar FF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  31. Malmö FF
    IK Sirius FK
    Eleda Stadion
  32. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IF Elfsborg
    Påskbergsvallen A