Link

Allsvenskan, herr 2020

Allsvenskan, herr 2020

Sortera på:

juni

  1. IK Sirius FK 0
    Djurgården 2
    Studenternas
  2. IFK Norrköping FK 2
    Kalmar FF 1
    Östgötaporten
  3. IFK Göteborg 0
    IF Elfsborg 1
    Gamla Ullevi
  4. Hammarby 2
    Östersund 0
    Tele2 Arena
  5. Örebro 0
    AIK 2
    Behrn Arena
  6. Falkenbergs FF 1
    BK Häcken 1
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  7. Helsingborgs IF 0
    Varbergs BoIS FC 3
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  8. Malmö FF 2
    Mjällby AIF 0
    Eleda Stadion
  9. IF Elfsborg 2
    Hammarby 2
    Borås Arena
  10. Djurgården 1
    Örebro 2
    Tele2 Arena
  11. AIK 1
    IFK Norrköping FK 4
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena Publik: 1
  12. BK Häcken 1
    Malmö FF 1
    Bravida Arena
  13. Kalmar FF 4
    Helsingborgs IF 0
    Fredrikskans
  14. Östersund 0
    IK Sirius FK 2
    Jämtkraft Arena
  15. Mjällby AIF 0
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Strandvallen A-plan
  16. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    IFK Göteborg 2
    Varberg Energi Arena
  17. IFK Norrköping FK 3
    Djurgården 0
    Östgötaporten
  18. Falkenbergs FF 0
    Kalmar FF 2
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  19. Malmö FF 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 2
    Eleda Stadion
  20. Hammarby 0
    AIK 2
    Tele2 Arena
  21. Örebro 0
    Östersund 0
    Behrn Arena
  22. IK Sirius FK 2
    BK Häcken 2
    Studenternas
  23. IFK Göteborg 2
    Mjällby AIF 2
    Gamla Ullevi
  24. Helsingborgs IF 0
    IF Elfsborg 0
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  25. Östersund 2
    IFK Norrköping FK 4
    Jämtkraft Arena
  26. IK Sirius FK 2
    IFK Göteborg 2
    Studenternas
  27. Djurgården 5
    Kalmar FF 0
    Tele2 Arena
  28. Mjällby AIF 2
    Hammarby 1
    Strandvallen A-plan
  29. IF Elfsborg 1
    Örebro 1
    Borås Arena
  30. AIK 2
    Malmö FF 2
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  31. BK Häcken 1
    Helsingborgs IF 0
    Bravida Arena
  32. Varbergs BoIS FC 3
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Varberg Energi Arena

juli

  1. IFK Norrköping FK 1
    IF Elfsborg 1
    Östgötaporten
  2. Kalmar FF 1
    Östersund 2
    Guldfågeln Arena
  3. Malmö FF 1
    Djurgården 0
    Eleda Stadion
  4. Hammarby 1
    Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Tele2 Arena
  5. IFK Göteborg 1
    AIK 0
    Gamla Ullevi
  6. Falkenbergs FF 1
    IK Sirius FK 2
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  7. Örebro 0
    BK Häcken 0
    Behrn Arena
  8. Helsingborgs IF 0
    Mjällby AIF 1
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  9. IF Elfsborg 1
    Malmö FF 0
    Borås Arena
  10. AIK 1
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  11. IK Sirius FK 2
    Örebro 1
    Studenternas
  12. BK Häcken 3
    Hammarby 0
    Bravida Arena
  13. IFK Norrköping FK 3
    IFK Göteborg 1
    Östgötaporten
  14. Djurgården 2
    Helsingborgs IF 2
    Tele2 Arena
  15. Östersund 0
    Mjällby AIF 1
    Jämtkraft Arena
  16. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Kalmar FF 0
    Varberg Energi Arena
  17. Hammarby 0
    IK Sirius FK 0
    Tele2 Arena
  18. Falkenbergs FF 0
    Östersund 1
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  19. Örebro 1
    Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Behrn Arena
  20. Helsingborgs IF 2
    AIK 0
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  21. IFK Göteborg 1
    Djurgården 2
    Gamla Ullevi
  22. Mjällby AIF 3
    BK Häcken 1
    Strandvallen A-plan
  23. Kalmar FF 1
    IF Elfsborg 2
    Guldfågeln Arena
  24. Malmö FF 1
    IFK Norrköping FK 1
    Eleda Stadion
  25. IFK Göteborg 1
    Helsingborgs IF 1
    Gamla Ullevi
  26. Djurgården 1
    Falkenbergs FF 0
    Tele2 Arena
  27. AIK 1
    IK Sirius FK 0
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  28. BK Häcken 6
    IF Elfsborg 0
    Bravida Arena
  29. IFK Norrköping FK 2
    Örebro 0
    Östgötaporten
  30. Kalmar FF 1
    Hammarby 2
    Guldfågeln Arena
  31. Östersund 1
    Malmö FF 2
    Jämtkraft Arena
  32. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Mjällby AIF 0
    Varberg Energi Arena
  33. IK Sirius FK 4
    IFK Norrköping FK 2
    Studenternas
  34. Malmö FF 2
    Kalmar FF 1
    Eleda Stadion
  35. Varbergs BoIS FC 2
    AIK 2
    Varberg Energi Arena
  36. IF Elfsborg 1
    Djurgården 0
    Borås Arena
  37. Falkenbergs FF 2
    Helsingborgs IF 2
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  38. Östersund 2
    BK Häcken 2
    Jämtkraft Arena
  39. Hammarby 1
    IFK Göteborg 1
    Tele2 Arena
  40. Örebro 3
    Mjällby AIF 1
    Behrn Arena
  41. BK Häcken 4
    AIK 0
    Bravida Arena
  42. IFK Norrköping FK 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Östgötaporten
  43. Djurgården 0
    Östersund 0
    Tele2 Arena
  44. IFK Göteborg 2
    Falkenbergs FF 2
    Gamla Ullevi
  45. Kalmar FF 1
    IK Sirius FK 1
    Guldfågeln Arena
  46. Helsingborgs IF 1
    Örebro 1
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  47. Malmö FF 3
    Hammarby 0
    Eleda Stadion
  48. Mjällby AIF 0
    IF Elfsborg 5
    Strandvallen A-plan
  49. IF Elfsborg 3
    Varbergs BoIS FC 3
    Borås Arena
  50. BK Häcken 0
    IFK Göteborg 0
    Bravida Arena
  51. Falkenbergs FF 3
    IFK Norrköping FK 3
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  52. IK Sirius FK 2
    Malmö FF 5
    Studenternas
  53. AIK 0
    Djurgården 1
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  54. Hammarby 3
    Örebro 0
    Tele2 Arena
  55. Östersund 0
    Helsingborgs IF 0
    Jämtkraft Arena
  56. Mjällby AIF 2
    Kalmar FF 2
    Strandvallen A-plan

augusti

  1. Djurgården 3
    BK Häcken 1
    Tele2 Arena
  2. Örebro 1
    Falkenbergs FF 2
    Behrn Arena
  3. Kalmar FF 0
    AIK 0
    Guldfågeln Arena
  4. Helsingborgs IF 1
    Hammarby 1
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  5. IFK Göteborg 0
    Malmö FF 3
    Gamla Ullevi
  6. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Östersund 1
    Varberg Energi Arena
  7. IF Elfsborg 3
    IK Sirius FK 3
    Borås Arena
  8. IFK Norrköping FK 1
    Mjällby AIF 1
    Östgötaporten
  9. Hammarby 1
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Tele2 Arena
  10. Malmö FF 4
    Helsingborgs IF 1
    Eleda Stadion
  11. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Djurgården 2
    Varberg Energi Arena
  12. BK Häcken 2
    IFK Norrköping FK 1
    Bravida Arena
  13. IFK Göteborg 2
    Östersund 2
    Gamla Ullevi
  14. Kalmar FF 0
    Örebro 3
    Guldfågeln Arena
  15. AIK 1
    IF Elfsborg 2
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  16. Mjällby AIF 1
    IK Sirius FK 1
    Strandvallen A-plan
  17. BK Häcken 0
    Kalmar FF 2
    Bravida Arena
  18. Falkenbergs FF 0
    Malmö FF 1
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  19. Örebro 1
    IFK Göteborg 1
    Behrn Arena
  20. Djurgården 1
    Hammarby 2
    Tele2 Arena
  21. Östersund 0
    IF Elfsborg 1
    Jämtkraft Arena
  22. Mjällby AIF 3
    AIK 1
    Strandvallen A-plan
  23. IK Sirius FK 3
    Varbergs BoIS FC 3
    Studenternas
  24. Helsingborgs IF 3
    IFK Norrköping FK 2
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  25. Djurgården 2
    Mjällby AIF 1
    Tele2 Arena
  26. Malmö FF 2
    Örebro 1
    Eleda Stadion
  27. IK Sirius FK 3
    Helsingborgs IF 1
    Studenternas
  28. IF Elfsborg 4
    Falkenbergs FF 2
    Borås Arena
  29. IFK Norrköping FK 1
    Hammarby 2
    Östgötaporten
  30. Kalmar FF 1
    IFK Göteborg 1
    Guldfågeln Arena
  31. AIK 0
    Östersund 1
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  32. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    BK Häcken 3
    Varberg Energi Arena
  33. Örebro 0
    Djurgården 3
    Behrn Arena
  34. Hammarby 2
    IF Elfsborg 2
    Tele2 Arena
  35. Falkenbergs FF 1
    AIK 1
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  36. Mjällby AIF 2
    Malmö FF 2
    Strandvallen A-plan
  37. BK Häcken 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Bravida Arena
  38. IFK Göteborg 1
    IFK Norrköping FK 3
    Gamla Ullevi
  39. Östersund 2
    Kalmar FF 0
    Jämtkraft Arena
  40. Helsingborgs IF 1
    IK Sirius FK 2
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  41. IK Sirius FK 3
    Hammarby 1
    Studenternas
  42. Djurgården 2
    IFK Göteborg 2
    Tele2 Arena
  43. IF Elfsborg 0
    Östersund 1
    Borås Arena
  44. Malmö FF 2
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Eleda Stadion
  45. AIK 2
    Helsingborgs IF 0
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  46. Varbergs BoIS FC 2
    Örebro 1
    Varberg Energi Arena
  47. IFK Norrköping FK 0
    BK Häcken 1
    Östgötaporten
  48. Kalmar FF 1
    Mjällby AIF 4
    Guldfågeln Arena
  49. Östersund 2
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Jämtkraft Arena
  50. Varbergs BoIS FC 2
    IK Sirius FK 0
    Varberg Energi Arena
  51. AIK 0
    BK Häcken 1
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  52. Helsingborgs IF 3
    Djurgården 1
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  53. Mjällby AIF 1
    IFK Göteborg 1
    Strandvallen A-plan
  54. Hammarby 3
    Kalmar FF 3
    Tele2 Arena
  55. Örebro 4
    IFK Norrköping FK 3
    Behrn Arena
  56. Malmö FF 1
    IF Elfsborg 1
    Eleda Stadion

september

  1. Helsingborgs IF 1
    Kalmar FF 1
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  2. IFK Norrköping FK 2
    Östersund 2
    Östgötaporten
  3. IFK Göteborg 0
    Hammarby 4
    Gamla Ullevi
  4. Örebro 3
    Malmö FF 2
    Behrn Arena
  5. Djurgården 1
    IF Elfsborg 1
    Tele2 Arena
  6. Hammarby 2
    Helsingborgs IF 2
    Tele2 Arena
  7. Falkenbergs FF 0
    IFK Göteborg 3
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  8. Malmö FF 0
    AIK 0
    Eleda Stadion
  9. Mjällby AIF 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 3
    Strandvallen A-plan
  10. BK Häcken 1
    IK Sirius FK 1
    Bravida Arena
  11. Kalmar FF 0
    IFK Norrköping FK 2
    Guldfågeln Arena
  12. Östersund 0
    Örebro 0
    Jämtkraft Arena
  13. IF Elfsborg 2
    Mjällby AIF 2
    Borås Arena
  14. Falkenbergs FF 2
    Varbergs BoIS FC 0
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  15. AIK 3
    Hammarby 0
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  16. Östersund 1
    Djurgården 1
    Jämtkraft Arena
  17. IFK Norrköping FK 1
    Malmö FF 1
    Östgötaporten
  18. IFK Göteborg 1
    Kalmar FF 2
    Gamla Ullevi
  19. IK Sirius FK 2
    Falkenbergs FF 1
    Studenternas
  20. IF Elfsborg 1
    BK Häcken 1
    Borås Arena
  21. Mjällby AIF 1
    Örebro 0
    Strandvallen A-plan
  22. Varbergs BoIS FC 1
    Helsingborgs IF 3
    Varberg Energi Arena
  23. Örebro
    IK Sirius FK
    Behrn Arena
  24. Falkenbergs FF
    Hammarby
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  25. Helsingborgs IF
    Östersund
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  26. Malmö FF
    BK Häcken
    Eleda Stadion
  27. IF Elfsborg
    IFK Göteborg
    Borås Arena
  28. Djurgården
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Tele2 Arena
  29. Kalmar FF
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Guldfågeln Arena
  30. AIK
    Mjällby AIF
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena

oktober

  1. BK Häcken
    Falkenbergs FF
    Bravida Arena
  2. Örebro
    IF Elfsborg
    Behrn Arena
  3. Hammarby
    Djurgården
    Tele2 Arena
  4. Östersund
    AIK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  5. Mjällby AIF
    Helsingborgs IF
    Strandvallen A-plan
  6. IFK Norrköping FK
    IK Sirius FK
    Östgötaporten
  7. IFK Göteborg
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Gamla Ullevi
  8. Kalmar FF
    Malmö FF
    Guldfågeln Arena
  9. Falkenbergs FF
    Örebro
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  10. IK Sirius FK
    Östersund
    Studenternas
  11. Hammarby
    Mjällby AIF
    Tele2 Arena
  12. IF Elfsborg
    Kalmar FF
    Borås Arena
  13. AIK
    IFK Göteborg
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  14. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Varberg Energi Arena
  15. Djurgården
    Malmö FF
    Tele2 Arena
  16. Helsingborgs IF
    BK Häcken
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  17. BK Häcken
    Mjällby AIF
    Bravida Arena
  18. Djurgården
    IK Sirius FK
    Tele2 Arena
  19. Kalmar FF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Guldfågeln Arena
  20. Östersund
    Hammarby
    Jämtkraft Arena
  21. Örebro
    Helsingborgs IF
    Behrn Arena
  22. Malmö FF
    IFK Göteborg
    Eleda Stadion
  23. IFK Norrköping FK
    AIK
    Östgötaporten
  24. Varbergs BoIS FC
    IF Elfsborg
    Varberg Energi Arena
  25. BK Häcken
    Djurgården
    Bravida Arena
  26. IK Sirius FK
    AIK
    Studenternas
  27. Falkenbergs FF
    Djurgården
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena

november

  1. IK Sirius FK
    Kalmar FF
    Studenternas
  2. IF Elfsborg
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Borås Arena
  3. Mjällby AIF
    Östersund
    Strandvallen A-plan
  4. Hammarby
    BK Häcken
    Tele2 Arena
  5. IFK Göteborg
    Örebro
    Gamla Ullevi
  6. AIK
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  7. Helsingborgs IF
    Malmö FF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  8. BK Häcken
    Östersund
    Bravida Arena
  9. Falkenbergs FF
    IF Elfsborg
    Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  10. Mjällby AIF
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Strandvallen A-plan
  11. Djurgården
    AIK
    Tele2 Arena
  12. Örebro
    Kalmar FF
    Behrn Arena
  13. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Hammarby
    Varberg Energi Arena
  14. Helsingborgs IF
    IFK Göteborg
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  15. Malmö FF
    IK Sirius FK
    Eleda Stadion
  16. IK Sirius FK
    Mjällby AIF
    Studenternas
  17. Hammarby
    Malmö FF
    Tele2 Arena
  18. IF Elfsborg
    Helsingborgs IF
    Borås Arena
  19. IFK Norrköping FK
    Falkenbergs FF
    Östgötaporten
  20. IFK Göteborg
    BK Häcken
    Gamla Ullevi
  21. Kalmar FF
    Djurgården
    Guldfågeln Arena
  22. AIK
    Örebro
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  23. Östersund
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    Jämtkraft Arena
  24. IK Sirius FK
    IF Elfsborg
    Studenternas
  25. Hammarby
    IFK Norrköping FK
    Tele2 Arena
  26. AIK
    Kalmar FF
    Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
  27. BK Häcken
    Örebro
    Bravida Arena
  28. Östersund
    IFK Göteborg
    Jämtkraft Arena
  29. Helsingborgs IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    Olympia, Helsingborg
  30. Mjällby AIF
    Djurgården
    Strandvallen A-plan
  31. Varbergs BoIS FC
    Malmö FF
    Varberg Energi Arena