Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

P1998

Pojklandslaget med spelare födda 1998, spelade matcher åren 2013-2017.

  1. P15 Landskamp
    Sverige 4
    Finland 3
    Rudevi IP Publik: 617
  2. P15 Landskamp
    Sverige 0
    Finland 1
    Örnäsvallens IP Publik: 1 021
  3. P15 Landskamp
    Norge 2
    Sverige 1
    Askim Stadion
  4. P15 Landskamp
    Norge 2
    Sverige 0
    Halden Stadion
  5. P16 Turnering Estland
    Estland 1
    Sverige 4
    Sportland Arena Publik: 182
  6. P16 Turnering Estland
    Sverige 2
    Ryssland 0
    Nike Arena Publik: 105
  7. P16 Turnering Estland
    Finland 2
    Sverige 3
    Nike Arena Publik: 50
  8. P16 Landskamp
    Sverige 3
    Belgien Future Team 2
    Vinåvallen Publik: 202
  9. P16 Landskamp
    Sverige 3
    Belgien Future Team 0
    Vinåvallen Publik: 125
  10. P16 Nordisk pojk Grp B
    Finland 0
    Sverige 1
    Nørre Åby Stadion Publik: 210
  11. P16 Nordisk pojk Grp B
    Sverige 1
    Island 0
    Kolding Stadion Publik: 204
  12. P16 Nordisk pojk Grp B
    England 0
    Sverige 3
    Mosevej Stadion Publik: 340
  13. P16 Nordisk pojk Placeringsmatcher
    Norge 0
    Sverige 2
    Kolding Stadion Publik: 673
  14. P16 Syrenka Cup
    Sverige 2
    Nordirland 1
    Victoria-Mosir Publik: 50
  15. P16 Syrenka Cup
    Sverige 5
    Ukraina 3
    Agrykola
  16. P16 Syrenka Cup
    Polen 4
    Sverige 0
    Victoria-Mosir
  17. P17 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 2
    Lettland 1
    Arkadija-stadion
  18. P17 EM-kval 1
    Grekland 0
    Sverige 0
    Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Publik: 50
  19. P17 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 0
    Ukraina 0
    Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs
  20. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Danmark 1
    Sverige 1
    La Manga Club A Publik: 200
  21. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Polen 4
    Sverige 0
    La Manga Club A
  22. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Sverige 4
    Norge 1
    La Manga Club A
  23. P17 Elite Round
    Spanien 2
    Sverige 0
    Estadio Municipal de Guillermo Amor
  24. P17 Elite Round
    Sverige 1
    Frankrike 7
    Estadio Municipal de Guillermo Amor
  25. P17 Elite Round
    Israel 2
    Sverige 0
    Estadio El Collao
  26. P17 4-nations
    Sverige 1
    Norge 2
    Helsingehus Arena
  27. P17 4-nations
    Sverige 2
    Slovakien 2
    Sävstaås IP Publik: 385
  28. P17 4-nations
    Sverige 3
    Portugal 1
    Erik Hamréns plan Publik: 695
  29. P17 Landskamp (U19)
    Rumänien 2
    Sverige 2
    Stadionul Nicolae Dobrin Publik: 500
  30. P17 Landskamp (U19)
    Rumänien 2
    Sverige 1
    Stadionul Nicolae Dobrin
  31. P18 3-nations Sverige
    Sverige 0
    Ungern 0
    Skutskärs IP
  32. P18 3-nations Sverige
    Sverige 4
    Irland 1
    Stålringen
  33. P18 3-nations Danmark
    Norge 2
    Sverige 6
    Nyborg Idræts- & Fritidscenter
  34. P18 3-nations Danmark
    Sverige 1
    Danmark 3
    Nyborg Idræts- & Fritidscenter
  35. P18 Landskamp
    Skottland 2
    Sverige 0
    Oriam indoor pitch
  36. P18 Landskamp
    Skottland 1
    Sverige 2
    Oriam
  37. P19 EM-kval 1
    Malta 0
    Sverige 4
    Gradski Stadion Zemun
  38. P19 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 1
    Moldavien 0
    Sportski centar FSS
  39. P19 EM-kval 1
    Serbien 2
    Sverige 3
    Sportski centar FSS
  40. P19 Elite Round
    Sverige 1
    Belgien 2
    Freethielstadion
  41. P19 Elite Round
    Sverige 3
    Irland 0
    Freethielstadion
  42. P19 Elite Round
    Italien 0
    Sverige 1
    Gemeentelijk Stadion
  43. Träningsmatcher Elit Herrar
    Sverige Herrar U21 0
    Sverige P1998 0
    Bosön 1
  44. P19 EM Grupp A
    Sverige 1
    Tjeckien 2
    Mikheil Meskhi-stadion 1
  45. P19 EM Grupp A
    Georgien 2
    Sverige 1
    Mikheil Meskhi-stadion 1
  46. P19 EM Grupp A
    Portugal 2
    Sverige 2
    Tengiz Burjanadze-stadion
  47. P20 Landskamp
    Sverige 3
    Danmark 2
    Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan Publik: 1 193
  48. P20 Landskamp
    Sverige 2
    Danmark 2
    Södra Sandby IP A-plan

Nationella partners

  • Bauhaus
  • Coca-cola
  • Folksam
  • ICA
  • NeH
  • Scandic
  • Aftonbladet
  • Swedbank
  • Volvo