Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

P1997

Pojklandslaget med spelare födda 1997, spelade matcher åren 2012-2016.

  1. P15 Landskamp
    Finland 0
    Sverige 1
    Centralplan Publik: 530
  2. P15 Landskamp
    Finland 2
    Sverige 5
    Agnico-Eagle Arena Publik: 580
  3. P15 Landskamp
    Sverige 2
    Norge 1
    Ockelbo IP Publik: 450
  4. P15 Landskamp
    Sverige 0
    Norge 1
    Kastvallen Publik: 400
  5. P16 Turnering i Riga
    Sverige 3
    Finland 2
    Rigas 49. vidusskola Sporta komplekss
  6. P16 Turnering i Riga
    Sverige 1
    Estland 0
    Rigas 49. vidusskola Sporta komplekss
  7. P16 Turnering i Riga
    Lettland 1
    Sverige 2
    Rigas Hanzas vidusskola
  8. P16 Nordisk pojk Grp B
    Danmark 4
    Sverige 0
    Fart Kunstgress
  9. P16 Nordisk pojk Grp B
    Sverige 1
    Norge 2 1
    Brumunddal stadion Publik: 120
  10. P16 Nordisk pojk Grp B
    Island 2
    Sverige 1
    Fart Kunstgress
  11. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering Placeringsmatcher
    Färöarna 1
    Sverige 6
    Brumunddal stadion
  12. P16 Landskamp
    Sverige 1
    Rumänien 1
    Apalby 1
  13. P16 Landskamp
    Sverige 1
    Rumänien 1
    Runevallen Publik: 545
  14. P17 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 3
    Litauen 0
    Alytus Stadion
  15. P17 EM-kval 1
    Ukraina 0
    Sverige 0
    Dariaus ir Giréno stadionas
  16. P17 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 0
    Italien 3
    ARVI Arena
  17. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Turkiet 1
    Sverige 1
    La Manga Club A
  18. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Slovakien 1
    Sverige 1
    La Manga Club A
  19. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Norge 2
    Sverige 1
    La Manga Club A
  20. P17 Elite Round
    Frankrike 3
    Sverige 0
    Oude Landen
  21. P17 Elite Round
    Nederländerna 2
    Sverige 0
    Oude Landen
  22. P17 Elite Round
    Österrike 1
    Sverige 0
    Oude Landen
  23. P17 Landskamp (U17)
    Belgien Future Team 1
    Sverige 3
    KFC Sparta Petegem
  24. P17 Landskamp (U17)
    Belgien Future Team 1
    Sverige 2
    PGB-Stadion
  25. P17 Landskamp (U19)
    Sverige 2
    Schweiz 2
    Stålringen Publik: 525
  26. P17 Landskamp (U19)
    Sverige 0
    Schweiz 1
    Kastvallen
  27. P17 4-nations
    Sverige 2
    Norge 2
    Helsingehus Arena Publik: 790
  28. P17 4-nations
    Sverige 1
    Slovakien 1
    Erik Hamréns plan Publik: 452
  29. P17 4-nations
    Sverige 1
    Österrike 4
    Sävstaås IP Publik: 503
  30. P18 Landskamp
    Makedonien 0
    Sverige 1
    FFM Training Centre
  31. P18 Landskamp
    Makedonien 3
    Sverige 2
    FFM Training Centre
  32. P18 3-nations
    Sverige 2
    Norge 1
    Stålringen
  33. P18 3-nations
    Danmark 5
    Sverige 0
    Kastvallen
  34. P19 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 2
    Vitryssland 0
    Stedelijk Sportcentrum
  35. P19 EM-kval 1
    San Marino 0
    Sverige 1
    Van De Wiele-stadion
  36. P19 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 0
    Belgien 2
    Van De Wiele-stadion
  37. P18 4-nations
    Tyskland 3
    Sverige 0
    Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion Publik: 2 312
  38. P18 4-nations
    Frankrike 1
    Sverige 1
    Sportpark Husterhöhe
  39. P18 4-nations
    Sverige 1
    Serbien 1
    Waldstadion
  40. P19 Elite Round
    Portugal 4
    Sverige 0
    Estádio do Rio Ave FC
  41. P19 Elite Round
    Sverige 1
    Slovenien 3
    Estádio do Varzim SC
  42. P19 Elite Round
    Sverige 1
    Ryssland 2
    Estádio do Varzim SC
  43. P19 3-nations
    Sverige 2
    Finland 1
    Eerikkilä Träningscenter
  44. P19 3-nations
    Danmark 1
    Sverige 0
    Eerikkilä Träningscenter

Nationella partners

  • Bauhaus
  • Coca-cola
  • Folksam
  • ICA
  • NeH
  • Scandic
  • Aftonbladet
  • Swedbank
  • Volvo