Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

P1995

Pojklandslaget med spelare födda 1995, spelade matcher åren 2010-2014.

  1. P15 Träningslandskamp
    Finland 3
    Sverige 1
    Pajbacka Publik: 738
  2. P15 Träningslandskamp
    Finland 0
    Sverige 1
    Kuparivuori Publik: 566
  3. P15 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 3
    Norge 0
    Tingvalla IP Publik: 830
  4. P15 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 0
    Norge 3
    Solviksvallen Publik: 1 130
  5. P16 Träningslandskamp
    Wales 2
    Sverige 2
    Buckley Town FC Publik: 200
  6. P16 Träningslandskamp
    Wales 1
    Sverige 3
    Flint Town United FC Publik: 250
  7. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering Grp B
    Island 2 3
    Sverige 1
    Akureyrarvöllur
  8. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering Grp B
    Sverige 2
    Danmark 4
    Ólafsfjarðarvöllur Publik: 222
  9. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering Grp B
    Finland 3
    Sverige 3
    Húsavíkurvöllur
  10. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering Placeringsmatcher
    Färöarna 0
    Sverige 3
    KA Völlurinn
  11. P16 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 1
    Slovakien 2
    Klostergårdens IP, centrumplan Publik: 604
  12. P16 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 2
    Slovakien 3
    Staffansvallen A-plan Publik: 1 186
  13. U17 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 3
    Moldavien 0
    City Stadium
  14. U17 EM-kval 1
    Bulgarien 0
    Sverige 0
    Complexul sportiv raional
  15. U17 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 2
    Georgien 0
    Complexul sportiv raional
  16. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Tjeckien 0
    Sverige 2
    La Manga Club A Publik: 300
  17. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Sverige 3
    Norge 2
    La Manga Club A Publik: 158
  18. P17 La Manga-turnering
    Slovakien 2
    Sverige 2
    La Manga Club A Publik: 57
  19. U17 Elite Round Grupp 1
    Sverige 2
    Schweiz 0
    Stade Maurice Boyau
  20. U17 Elite Round Grupp 1
    Italien 0
    Sverige 0
    Stade Municipal de l'Argenté
  21. U17 Elite Round Grupp 1
    Sverige 1
    Frankrike 3
    Stade Guy Boniface
  22. P17 4-nations Halland
    Sverige 1
    Norge 1
    Vinåvallen
  23. P17 4-nations Halland
    Island 2
    Sverige 0
    Övrevi IP
  24. P17 4-nations Halland
    Rumänien 0
    Sverige 3
    Falkenbergs IP
  25. P17 Landskamp (U19)
    Sverige 0
    Slovakien 1
    Västra Mark IP Publik: 652
  26. P17 Landskamp (U19)
    Sverige 1
    Slovakien 1
    Västra Mark IP Publik: 359
  27. P18 Landskamp
    Rumänien 1
    Sverige 2
    Centrul de Fotbal Buftea Publik: 120
  28. P18 Landskamp
    Rumänien 0
    Sverige 4
    Centrul de Fotbal Buftea Publik: 80
  29. P18 Landskamp
    Finland 2
    Sverige 0
    Kauriala IP
  30. P18 Landskamp
    Finland 3
    Sverige 3
    Eerikkilä Träningscenter
  31. P18 3-nations i Danmark
    Norge 1
    Sverige 1
    Valby Stadion Publik: 200
  32. P18 3-nations i Danmark
    Sverige 4
    Danmark 3
    Gladsaxe Stadion Publik: 367
  33. P19 EM-kval 1
    Bosnien-Hercegovina 1
    Sverige 4
    Vångavallen
  34. P19 EM-kval 1
    Irland 1
    Sverige 0
    Ängelholms IP
  35. P19 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 5
    Azerbajdzjan 1
    Landskrona IP E-plan konstgräs
  36. P19 Landskamp
    Island 3
    Sverige 0
    Kórinn fjölnota knatthús Publik: 100
  37. P19 Landskamp
    Island 2
    Sverige 0
    Egilshöll
  38. P19 Elite Round
    Bulgarien 2
    Sverige 1
    Beroe-stadion
  39. P19 Elite Round
    Italien 1
    Sverige 3
    Beroe-stadion
  40. P19 Elite Round
    Sverige 3
    Tjeckien 0
    Hadzhi Dimitar-stadion
  41. P19 Landskamp
    Sverige 0
    Finland 1
    Studenternas IP 1 Publik: 1 726
  42. P19 Landskamp
    Sverige 4
    Finland 1
    Idrottsgården Publik: 812

Nationella partners

  • Bauhaus
  • Coca-cola
  • Folksam
  • ICA
  • NeH
  • Scandic
  • Aftonbladet
  • Swedbank
  • Volvo