Group 2 Copy 19LinkGroup 3Group 2

P1994

Pojklandslaget med spelare födda 1994, spelade matcher åren 2009-2013.

  1. P15 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 1
    Finland 2
    Norsjö Publik: 546
  2. P15 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 3
    Finland 0
    Skellefteå Publik: 1 945
  3. P15 Träningslandskamp
    Norge 1
    Sverige 5
    Åmot Publik: 489
  4. P15 Träningslandskamp
    Norge 4
    Sverige 0
    Vikersund Publik: 644
  5. P16 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 2
    Slovakien 2
    Kungshall, Rydaholm Publik: 679
  6. P16 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 2
    Slovakien 2
    Älmekulla Publik: 1 155
  7. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering
    Sverige 2
    Skottland 1
    Mosedal Publik: 359
  8. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering
    Sverige 9
    Färöarna 0
    Centralidrottsplan Publik: 88
  9. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering
    Norge 2
    Sverige 2
    Centralplan Publik: 250
  10. P16 Nordisk pojkturnering
    England 2
    Sverige 1
    Sandviken Fotbollstadion Publik: 1 058
  11. P16 Träningslandskamp
    Serbien 2
    Sverige 1
    Jagodina Stadion Publik: 22
  12. P16 Träningslandskamp
    Serbien 2
    Sverige 1
    Cika Daca
  13. U17 EM-kval 1
    England 3
    Sverige 0
    Mikheil Meskhi-stadion 1
  14. U17 EM-kval 1
    Polen 0
    Sverige 0
    Mikheil Meskhi-stadion 1
  15. U17 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 0
    Georgien 1
    Boris Paichadze-stadion
  16. P17 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 2
    Schweiz 3
    Runevallen Publik: 973
  17. P17 Träningslandskamp
    Sverige 1
    Schweiz 1
    Köpings IP Publik: 2 109
  18. P17 Fyrnationsturnering i Halland
    Sverige 1
    Norge 0
    Vinåvallen B Publik: 511
  19. P17 Fyrnationsturnering i Halland
    Sverige 0
    Island 2
    Övrevi A Publik: 258
  20. P17 Fyrnationsturnering i Halland
    Sverige 7
    Wales 2
    Falkenbergs IP
  21. P17 Träningslandskamp (U19)
    Slovakien 1
    Sverige 2
    NTC Senec Publik: 100
  22. P17 Träningslandskamp (U19)
    Slovakien 2
    Sverige 0
    NTC Senec Publik: 150
  23. P18 Landskamp
    Rumänien 3
    Sverige 1
    Centrul de Fotbal Buftea Publik: 150
  24. P18 Landskamp
    Rumänien 3
    Sverige 2
    Centrul de Fotbal Buftea Publik: 100
  25. P18 Landskamp
    Sverige 2
    Finland 0
    Lindvallen Publik: 884
  26. P18 Landskamp
    Sverige 2
    Finland 1
    ABB Arena Publik: 504
  27. P18 3-nations i Halland
    Sverige 1
    Danmark 2
    Falkenbergs IP Publik: 230
  28. P18 3-nations i Halland
    Norge 2
    Sverige 2
    Vinåvallen Publik: 150
  29. U19 EM-kval 1
    Wales 1
    Sverige 3
    SRC Bakovci-stadion
  30. U19 EM-kval 1
    Sverige 1
    Ryssland 3
    Sportni Park
  31. U19 EM-kval 1
    Slovenien 1
    Sverige 1
    Sportni Park
  32. P19 La Manga-turnering
    Sverige 1
    Portugal 1
    La Manga Club A Publik: 85
  33. P19 La Manga-turnering
    Sverige 2
    Norge 1
    La Manga Club A
  34. P19 La Manga-turnering
    Sverige 0
    Turkiet 1
    La Manga Club A
  35. P19 Landskamp
    Skottland 3
    Sverige 2
    Meadow Park Publik: 488
  36. P19 Landskamp
    Skottland 2
    Sverige 0
    Somerset Park
  37. P19 EM-kval Elite Round
    Frankrike 3
    Sverige 0
    Sportschule Lindabrunn
  38. P19 EM-kval Elite Round
    Österrike 3
    Sverige 0
    Sport- und Freizeitzentrum
  39. P19 EM-kval Elite Round
    Sverige 3
    Bosnien-Hercegovina 2
    Sportschule Lindabrunn
  40. P19 Landskamp
    Finland 1
    Sverige 2
    Eerikkilä Träningscenter
  41. P19 Landskamp
    Finland 2
    Sverige 2
    Eerikkilä Träningscenter

Nationella partners

  • Bauhaus
  • Coca-cola
  • Folksam
  • ICA
  • NeH
  • Scandic
  • Aftonbladet
  • Swedbank
  • Volvo