Group 2 Copy 19Link

Tidigare vinnare

Distriktsflickturneringen

  • 1982 Stockholm-Skåne 2-1
  • 1983 Stockholm-Halland 2-0
  • 1984 Småland-Västergötland 3-0
  • 1985 Stockholm-Skåne 2-0
  • 1986 Västergötland-Stockholm 4-3 e förl
  • 1987 Göteborg-Uppland 2-1
  • 1988 Småland-Stockholm 3-1
  • 1989 Skåne-Värmland 4-1
  • 1990 Stockholm-Uppland 2-1
  • 1991 Uppland-Småland 1-0
  • 1992 Östergötland-Stockholm 2-0
  • 1993 Ångermanland-Skåne 3-1
  • 1994 Skåne-Dalarna 4-1
  • 1995 Stockholm-Halland 0-0 e förl, 4-3 e str
  • 1996 Skåne-Småland 3-1
  • 1997 Västerbotten-Uppland 4-2
  • 1998 Örebro län-Skåne 4-3 e str
  • 1999 Värmland-Uppland 6-3 e förl
  • 2000 Skåne-Västergötland 3-1
  • 2001 Västerbotten-Skåne 2-0
  • 2002 Skåne-Västergötland 3-0
  • 2003 Skåne-Örebro län 6-0
  • 2004 Skåne-Västergötland 2-0
  • 2005 Stockholm-Småland 4-2
  • 2006 Norrbotten-Dalarna 2-0
  • 2007 Dalarna-Västergötland 1-0
  • 2008 Skåne-Västergötland 5-4 e str
  • 2010 Uppland-Stockholm 1-0
  • 2011 Skåne-Stockholm 3-2
  • 2012 Västerbotten-Skåne 3-0
  • 2013 Stockholm-Västerbotten 6-2
  • 2014 Skåne-Stockholm 5-1
  • 2015 Halland-Södermanland 5-1
  • 2016 Skåne-Västerbotten 3-0
  • 2017 Stockholm-Göteborg 3-2
  • 2018 Östergötland-Ångermanland 3-1

Distriktspojkturneringen

  • 1975 Stockholm-Västergötland 2-0 e förl.
  • 1976 Skåne-Stockholm 3-2
  • 1977 Västergötland-Skåne 2-1 e förl.
  • 1978 Göteborg-Skåne 3-2
  • 1979 Skåne-Stockholm 2-0
  • 1980 Skåne-Norrbotten 4-0
  • 1981 Stockholm-Skåne 3-3 e förl, 6-4 e str
  • 1982 Västergötland-Stockholm 1-0
  • 1983 Skåne-Västergötland 3-0
  • 1984 Göteborg-Stockholm 1-0
  • 1985 Västergötland-Stockholm 3-2 e förl.
  • 1986 Stockholm-Dalarna 3-1 e förl.
  • 1987 Göteborg-Västergötland 3-1
  • 1988 Skåne-Småland 2-1
  • 1989 Skåne-Uppland 4-1
  • 1990 Västerbotten-Skåne 4-1
  • 1991 Skåne-Småland 2-0
  • 1992 Skåne-Stockholm 1-0
  • 1993 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-0
  • 1994 Örebro län-Skåne 2-2 e förl, 6-4 e str
  • 1995 Skåne-Stockholm 2-1
  • 1996 Stockholm-Skåne 1-0
  • 1997 Västergötland-Dalarna 3-2
  • 1998 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-1
  • 1999 Göteborg-Stockholm 6-5 e str
  • 2000 Stockholm-Skåne 9-7 e str
  • 2001 Skåne-Stockholm 3-1
  • 2002 Skåne-Stockholm 2-1
  • 2003 Västergötland-Stockholm 3-1
  • 2004 Småland-Uppland 3-1
  • 2005 Skåne-Stockholm 1-1 e förl, 6-5 e str
  • 2006 Örebro län-Stockholm 2-2 e förl, 6-5 e str
  • 2007 Västergötland-Örebro län 5-2
  • 2008 Småland-Skåne 6-0
  • 2010 Stockholm-Västergötland 3-1
  • 2011 Småland-Västerbotten 1-0
  • 2012 Örebro län-Stockholm 2-1
  • 2013 Stockholm-Västerbotten 4-1
  • 2014 Stockholm-Östergötland 2-0
  • 2015 Halland-Östergötland 3-0
  • 2016 Skåne-Norrbotten 1-0
  • 2017 Stockholm-Skåne 2-1 e förl.
  • 2018 Göteborg-Halland 6-1
  • 2018 Göteborg-Halland 6-1